This is BX @ Boxden.com


Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!

 Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!
 05-19-2013, 03:58 PMaway - #41
castro 157 heat pts157

  d 
space
$3,292 | POWERFUL
who say that his daughter tho ?
 05-19-2013, 04:06 PMaway - #42
T.O.N.Y. 2525 heat pts2525

  d 
space
$50,259 | POWERFUL
damn rip...i use to take that bus when hung out in queens


met maz a couple of years ago. he a cool dude. i know he going thru it
 05-19-2013, 04:49 PMaway - #43
Mike Nitty 6 heat pts

  d 
space
$19,609 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by dpgc00
the coward who shot into the bus should die a slow painful de@th
The sad thing is he prolly don't get caught or touched...and somebody still gonna die in retaliation.

RIP to that girl yo I gotta niece and I can't even imagine....
 05-19-2013, 04:53 PMaway - #44
castro 157 heat pts157

  d 
space
$3,292 | POWERFUL
still dont see any credible sources saying this girl is mazi daughter
 05-19-2013, 06:18 PMaway - #45
godsonsince82 

  d 
space
$371 | 130324
I know where does it say thats his daughter?
 05-19-2013, 06:49 PMonline - #46
YungPrinceNY 414 heat pts414

  d 
space
$5,758 | POWERFUL
i wonder if 50 will reach out
 05-19-2013, 06:54 PMaway - #47
DEDOS 100 heat pts100

  d 
space
$43,432 | POWERFUL
if they cant touch the pops these ruthless cut throat mutha####as dont give a ####

hope its not the case R I P to that young girl man
 05-19-2013, 07:00 PMaway - #48
Im Soo Special 52 heat pts52

  d 
space
$12,331 | POWERFUL
i somehow dont think its related, coulda been something totally diff.
 05-19-2013, 08:18 PMaway - #49
dlettern 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$8,834 | POWERFUL
Black people HAVE to stop k!lling each other..A 14 year old girl?! I don't care who's daughter she is, she's a baby. These low lives not putting hits out on little girls?! This aint no third world Muslim country, this is America for ####s sake
 05-19-2013, 09:30 PMaway - #50
GUNITZCAPO 

  d 
space
$3,700 | 6421839
this is sickening RIP

Mazi wll reign terror on everyone....NY will be a mess hall this summer.....Lord knows I hate it for him you know he loved her
 05-19-2013, 09:34 PMaway - #51
RubbahBandMayn 

  d 
space
$7,009 | POWERFUL
RIP lil girl. This type of stuff pisses me off man
 05-19-2013, 10:00 PMaway - #52
Universal~Mind 56 heat pts56

  d 
space
$11,649 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by 44wade
Damn, no parent should bury they seed.

Rip.
I could think of a million ways to take this sentence, but imma leave it alone out of respect for the dead.....
 05-19-2013, 11:46 PMaway - #53
buddah bless 

  d 
space
$344 | 804703
Damm my old neighborhood still hasn't changed..Rip
 05-19-2013, 11:57 PMaway - #54
PotheadFocker 103 heat pts103

  d 
space
$21,432 | POWERFUL
RIP

I used to #### with that Fresh Out The Body Shop heavy... wondered why he ain't been rappin. Didn't even know he was locked up. Dudes probably demolished over this, sittin in a cell can't do nothin. Sad ####
 05-20-2013, 12:07 AMaway - #55
Keith504 42 heat pts42

  d 
space
$3,273 | POWERFUL
We need to do better. RIP.
 05-20-2013, 12:51 AMaway - #56
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
mazi will not cooperate with authorities
 05-20-2013, 12:55 AMaway - #57
Stupid Fresh 168 heat pts168

  d 
space
$18,277 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
 05-20-2013, 02:16 AMaway - #58
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
take trill out ur name u ####

ni##as get locked up everyday b



if the #### caught a stray u gon automatically blame him?
 05-20-2013, 05:03 AMaway - #59
Pomba 5 heat pts

  d 
space
$458 | 4225447
Damn!!!

R.I.P.
 05-20-2013, 06:10 AMaway - #60
YoungKazzy 49 heat pts49

  d 
space
$3,031 | POWERFUL





what song is played in the background?

always wanted to know
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
NFL Richard Sherman & Doug Baldwin sh-tting On The League!
69 comments
NFL Eagles interested in trading for The CornFather this off..
72 comments
NBA Kobe Byrant Says His Legs Are Tired
97 comments
 Image(s) inside Nov 25 - Storeowner Who Michael Brown Took Cigarellos ...
New reply 6 seconds ago - 154 comments - by Zeeshine
 Image(s) inside :minimestopit:
New reply 8 minutes ago - 136 comments - by Ari Gold
 Image(s) inside Pharrell Williams: Why Aren’t We Talking About Michael...
New reply 1 minute ago - 181 comments - by Carlton Black
  "shady Xv" X "hood Billionare" Pro...
New reply 10 minutes ago - 56 comments - by 1LynguisticMind
 Video inside Charles Hamilton Deletes Blog And All Social Media Acc...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 63 comments - by rasheedwallace
 Video inside Jurassic World Official Trailer
New reply 12 minutes ago - 144 comments - by JFamis
 Video inside Best Film Shootout Ever?
New reply 7 minutes ago - 67 comments - by JohnnyCage202
 BOX Floyd "can I Remind You What Jmm Did To Pacman&qu...
New reply 14 minutes ago - 71 comments - by Ash10

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,864 fans of BX and 1 new today 4,812 following and 4 new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.