This is BX @ Boxden.com


Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!


 Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!
 05-19-2013, 02:58 PMaway - #41
castro 150 heat pts150

  d 
space
$2,904 | POWERFUL
who say that his daughter tho ?
 05-19-2013, 03:06 PMonline - #42
T.O.N.Y. 2228 heat pts2228

  d 
space
$43,768 | POWERFUL
damn rip...i use to take that bus when hung out in queens


met maz a couple of years ago. he a cool dude. i know he going thru it
 05-19-2013, 03:49 PMaway - #43
Mike Nitty 6 heat pts

  d 
space
$18,266 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by dpgc00
the coward who shot into the bus should die a slow painful de@th
The sad thing is he prolly don't get caught or touched...and somebody still gonna die in retaliation.

RIP to that girl yo I gotta niece and I can't even imagine....
 05-19-2013, 03:53 PMaway - #44
castro 150 heat pts150

  d 
space
$2,904 | POWERFUL
still dont see any credible sources saying this girl is mazi daughter
 05-19-2013, 05:18 PMaway - #45
godsonsince82 

  d 
space
$371 | 130324
I know where does it say thats his daughter?
 05-19-2013, 05:49 PMaway - #46
YungPrinceNY 403 heat pts403

  d 
space
$5,595 | POWERFUL
i wonder if 50 will reach out
 05-19-2013, 05:54 PMaway - #47
DEDOS 97 heat pts97

  d 
space
$41,678 | POWERFUL
if they cant touch the pops these ruthless cut throat mutha####as dont give a ####

hope its not the case R I P to that young girl man
 05-19-2013, 06:00 PMaway - #48
Im Soo Special 46 heat pts46

  d 
space
$11,005 | POWERFUL
i somehow dont think its related, coulda been something totally diff.
 05-19-2013, 07:18 PMaway - #49
dlettern 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$8,834 | POWERFUL
Black people HAVE to stop k!lling each other..A 14 year old girl?! I don't care who's daughter she is, she's a baby. These low lives not putting hits out on little girls?! This aint no third world Muslim country, this is America for ####s sake
 05-19-2013, 08:30 PMaway - #50
GUNITZCAPO 

  d 
space
$3,588 | 6149971
this is sickening RIP

Mazi wll reign terror on everyone....NY will be a mess hall this summer.....Lord knows I hate it for him you know he loved her
 05-19-2013, 08:34 PMaway - #51
RubbahBandMayn 

  d 
space
$6,270 | POWERFUL
RIP lil girl. This type of stuff pisses me off man
 05-19-2013, 09:00 PMaway - #52
Universal~Mind 56 heat pts56

  d 
space
$11,586 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by 44wade
Damn, no parent should bury they seed.

Rip.
I could think of a million ways to take this sentence, but imma leave it alone out of respect for the dead.....
 05-19-2013, 10:46 PMaway - #53
buddah bless 

  d 
space
$292 | 594692
Damm my old neighborhood still hasn't changed..Rip
 05-19-2013, 10:57 PMaway - #54
PotheadFocker 79 heat pts79

  d 
space
$17,903 | POWERFUL
RIP

I used to #### with that Fresh Out The Body Shop heavy... wondered why he ain't been rappin. Didn't even know he was locked up. Dudes probably demolished over this, sittin in a cell can't do nothin. Sad ####
 05-19-2013, 11:07 PMaway - #55
Keith504 42 heat pts42

  d 
space
$3,228 | POWERFUL
We need to do better. RIP.
 05-19-2013, 11:51 PMaway - #56
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
mazi will not cooperate with authorities
 05-19-2013, 11:55 PMaway - #57
Stupid Fresh 167 heat pts167

  d 
space
$17,646 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
 05-20-2013, 01:16 AMaway - #58
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
take trill out ur name u ####

ni##as get locked up everyday b



if the #### caught a stray u gon automatically blame him?
 05-20-2013, 04:03 AMaway - #59
Pomba 5 heat pts

  d 
space
$410 | 4064743
Damn!!!

R.I.P.
 05-20-2013, 05:10 AMaway - #60
YoungKazzy 43 heat pts43

  d 
space
$2,832 | POWERFUL
Mazaradi Fox goes in on Rick Ross,Max B & Young Jeezy[Shouts to Potent Tv!!!!] - YouTube


what song is played in the background?

always wanted to know
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  The Last of Us Remastered for PS4 Dominates Best Sell..
69 comments
Coming soon to Xbox One Preview: An exclusive first look at EA ..
68 comments
Sony says EA Access program isn't "good value"
57 comments
 Image(s) inside All These Mufu-kin Kids Nigga Pull Out Game Weak Af
New reply 2 minutes ago - 54 comments - by Muunsta
 Image(s) inside Lucy: Why I'm Tired Of Seeing People On The Big S...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 192 comments - by illmatic826
 Video inside Lil Wayne Attends Supperclub To Celebrate Mack Maine’s...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 69 comments - by Danny M
 NBA Lebron James In Nyc Wit His Sexi Pregnant Wife(pic)..w...
New reply 6 minutes ago - 69 comments - by sportzzbrainz
  The "if I Got Paid A Dollar Every Time I Saw This...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 53 comments - by daddy31+2
 OT Stephen A. Smith Suspended One Week By Espn
New reply 7 minutes ago - 234 comments - by maxnn
 BOX Heavyweight Boxing...what Happened To It??
New reply 3 minutes ago - 84 comments - by TrillTalk404
 Video inside 9 Songs Used By The Cia To Torture Prisoners
New reply 12 minutes ago - 54 comments - by local celebrity

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,759 fans of BX and 1 new today 4,750 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.