This is BX @ Boxden.com


Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k#lled on Queens transit bus!!


 Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k#lled on Queens transit bus!!
 05-19-2013, 02:58 PMaway - #41
castro 136 heat pts136

  d 
space
$2,464 | POWERFUL
who say that his daughter tho ?
 05-19-2013, 03:06 PMaway - #42
T.O.N.Y. 2140 heat pts2140

  d 
space
$40,372 | POWERFUL
damn rip...i use to take that bus when hung out in queens


met maz a couple of years ago. he a cool dude. i know he going thru it
 05-19-2013, 03:49 PMaway - #43
Mike Nitty 6 heat pts

  d 
space
$17,390 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by dpgc00
the coward who shot into the bus should die a slow painful [rip]
The sad thing is he prolly don't get caught or touched...and somebody still gonna die in retaliation.

RIP to that girl yo I gotta niece and I can't even imagine....
 05-19-2013, 03:53 PMaway - #44
castro 136 heat pts136

  d 
space
$2,464 | POWERFUL
still dont see any credible sources saying this girl is mazi daughter
 05-19-2013, 05:18 PMaway - #45
godsonsince82 

  d 
space
$372 | 130324
I know where does it say thats his daughter?
 05-19-2013, 05:49 PMaway - #46
YungPrinceNY 358 heat pts358

  d 
space
$5,206 | POWERFUL
i wonder if 50 will reach out
 05-19-2013, 05:54 PMaway - #47
DEDOS 91 heat pts91

  d 
space
$40,369 | POWERFUL
if they cant touch the pops these ruthless cut throat mutha!!as dont give a !!

hope its not the case R I P to that young girl man
 05-19-2013, 06:00 PMonline - #48
Im Soo Special 39 heat pts39

  d 
space
$9,560 | POWERFUL
i somehow dont think its related, coulda been something totally diff.
 05-19-2013, 07:18 PMaway - #49
dlettern 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$8,304 | POWERFUL
Black people HAVE to stop k!lling each other..A 14 year old girl?! I don't care who's daughter she is, she's a baby. These low lives not putting hits out on little girls?! This aint no third world Muslim country, this is America for !!s sake
 05-19-2013, 08:30 PMaway - #50
GUNITZCAPO 

  d 
space
$3,512 | 6149965
this is sickening RIP

Mazi wll reign terror on everyone....NY will be a mess hall this summer.....Lord knows I hate it for him you know he loved her
 05-19-2013, 08:34 PMaway - #51
RubbahBandMayn 

  d 
space
$5,901 | POWERFUL
RIP lil girl. This type of stuff pisses me off man
 05-19-2013, 09:00 PMaway - #52
Universal~Mind 56 heat pts56

  d 
space
$11,504 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by 44wade
Damn, no parent should bury they seed.

Rip.
I could think of a million ways to take this sentence, but imma leave it alone out of respect for the dead.....
 05-19-2013, 10:46 PMaway - #53
buddah bless 

  d 
space
$275 | 467205
Damm my old neighborhood still hasn't changed..Rip
 05-19-2013, 10:57 PMonline - #54
PotheadFocker 66 heat pts66

  d 
space
$16,726 | POWERFUL
RIP

I used to !! with that Fresh Out The Body Shop heavy... wondered why he ain't been rappin. Didn't even know he was locked up. Dudes probably demolished over this, sittin in a cell can't do nothin. Sad !!
 05-19-2013, 11:07 PMaway - #55
Kizzle504 42 heat pts42

  d 
space
$3,186 | POWERFUL
We need to do better. RIP.
 05-19-2013, 11:51 PMaway - #56
Minister 104 heat pts104

  d 
space
$19,737 | POWERFUL
mazi will not cooperate with authorities
 05-19-2013, 11:55 PMaway - #57
Stupid Fresh 167 heat pts167

  d 
space
$16,944 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
 05-20-2013, 01:16 AMaway - #58
Minister 104 heat pts104

  d 
space
$19,737 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
take trill out ur name u !!

niccas get locked up everyday b



if the !! caught a stray u gon automatically blame him?
 05-20-2013, 04:03 AMaway - #59
Pomba 5 heat pts

  d 
space
$265 | 3515646
Damn!!!

R.I.P.
 05-20-2013, 05:10 AMaway - #60
YoungKazzy 41 heat pts41

  d 
space
$2,552 | POWERFUL
Mazaradi Fox goes in on Rick Ross,Max B & Young Jeezy[Shouts to Potent Tv!!!!] - YouTube


what song is played in the background?

always wanted to know
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
MLB Breaking: Yankees Pitcher Michael Pineda Gets Caught for..
59 comments
NBA One Year Ago Today Carmelo Scored 37 Points... (video)
56 comments
NBA James Harden's Last 3 Series
69 comments
 Image(s) inside "and The Little Homie Jungle Is A Garden To Me&qu...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 52 comments - by PowerBar Ernie
 NFL Russell Wilson And Wife Divorce
New reply 10 minutes ago - 113 comments - by SeattleWon
 Video inside While Ur Favorite Rapper Gets Raped 4 A 360 Deal, M.re...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 62 comments - by brooklyngohard
 Video inside Lil Boosie At The Breakfast Club: Rap Game, Fake Love,...
New reply 10 minutes ago - 61 comments - by BreakfastClub
 Image(s) inside Advice Women Took While Dating In The 1930s
New reply 5 minutes ago - 53 comments - by german1906
 Image(s) inside Thick Vietnamese Chick Named Kandy...
New reply 11 minutes ago - 96 comments - by 5_star_smitty
 Image(s) inside Actual Iggy Azalea
New reply 8 minutes ago - 133 comments - by HeruDat
 NBA Lebron James Gets Throat Chopped :dead: (video)
New reply 11 minutes ago - 88 comments - by italiansteve

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,711 fans of BX | none new today 4,650 following and 2 new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.