This is BX @ Boxden.com


Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!


 Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!
 05-19-2013, 02:58 PMaway - #41
castro 152 heat pts152

  d 
space
$2,974 | POWERFUL
who say that his daughter tho ?
 05-19-2013, 03:06 PMaway - #42
T.O.N.Y. 2303 heat pts2303

  d 
space
$45,008 | POWERFUL
damn rip...i use to take that bus when hung out in queens


met maz a couple of years ago. he a cool dude. i know he going thru it
 05-19-2013, 03:49 PMaway - #43
Mike Nitty 6 heat pts

  d 
space
$18,367 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by dpgc00
the coward who shot into the bus should die a slow painful de@th
The sad thing is he prolly don't get caught or touched...and somebody still gonna die in retaliation.

RIP to that girl yo I gotta niece and I can't even imagine....
 05-19-2013, 03:53 PMaway - #44
castro 152 heat pts152

  d 
space
$2,974 | POWERFUL
still dont see any credible sources saying this girl is mazi daughter
 05-19-2013, 05:18 PMaway - #45
godsonsince82 

  d 
space
$371 | 130324
I know where does it say thats his daughter?
 05-19-2013, 05:49 PMaway - #46
YungPrinceNY 406 heat pts406

  d 
space
$5,624 | POWERFUL
i wonder if 50 will reach out
 05-19-2013, 05:54 PMaway - #47
DEDOS 97 heat pts97

  d 
space
$41,715 | POWERFUL
if they cant touch the pops these ruthless cut throat mutha####as dont give a ####

hope its not the case R I P to that young girl man
 05-19-2013, 06:00 PMaway - #48
Im Soo Special 51 heat pts51

  d 
space
$11,340 | POWERFUL
i somehow dont think its related, coulda been something totally diff.
 05-19-2013, 07:18 PMaway - #49
dlettern 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$8,834 | POWERFUL
Black people HAVE to stop k!lling each other..A 14 year old girl?! I don't care who's daughter she is, she's a baby. These low lives not putting hits out on little girls?! This aint no third world Muslim country, this is America for ####s sake
 05-19-2013, 08:30 PMaway - #50
GUNITZCAPO 

  d 
space
$3,633 | 6180867
this is sickening RIP

Mazi wll reign terror on everyone....NY will be a mess hall this summer.....Lord knows I hate it for him you know he loved her
 05-19-2013, 08:34 PMonline - #51
RubbahBandMayn 

  d 
space
$6,439 | POWERFUL
RIP lil girl. This type of stuff pisses me off man
 05-19-2013, 09:00 PMaway - #52
Universal~Mind 56 heat pts56

  d 
space
$11,597 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by 44wade
Damn, no parent should bury they seed.

Rip.
I could think of a million ways to take this sentence, but imma leave it alone out of respect for the dead.....
 05-19-2013, 10:46 PMonline - #53
buddah bless 

  d 
space
$315 | 699701
Damm my old neighborhood still hasn't changed..Rip
 05-19-2013, 10:57 PMonline - #54
PotheadFocker 86 heat pts86

  d 
space
$18,820 | POWERFUL
RIP

I used to #### with that Fresh Out The Body Shop heavy... wondered why he ain't been rappin. Didn't even know he was locked up. Dudes probably demolished over this, sittin in a cell can't do nothin. Sad ####
 05-19-2013, 11:07 PMaway - #55
Keith504 42 heat pts42

  d 
space
$3,238 | POWERFUL
We need to do better. RIP.
 05-19-2013, 11:51 PMaway - #56
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
mazi will not cooperate with authorities
 05-19-2013, 11:55 PMaway - #57
Stupid Fresh 167 heat pts167

  d 
space
$17,753 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
 05-20-2013, 01:16 AMaway - #58
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
take trill out ur name u ####

ni##as get locked up everyday b



if the #### caught a stray u gon automatically blame him?
 05-20-2013, 04:03 AMonline - #59
Pomba 5 heat pts

  d 
space
$431 | 4064744
Damn!!!

R.I.P.
 05-20-2013, 05:10 AMaway - #60
YoungKazzy 45 heat pts45

  d 
space
$2,915 | POWERFUL





what song is played in the background?

always wanted to know
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Sep 1 - Thirteen-Year-Old Boy Tried as Adult Because of Penis S..
51 comments
How much $ and what games have u bought on ur Next Gen Console?
54 comments
PC: Star Citizen Arena Commander Demo (FREE DOWNLOAD 1 WEEK ONLY)
51 comments
 NBA Only One Player Can Say They Played With Jordan And Le...
New reply 37 seconds ago - 59 comments - by shortymac187
 NBA Lakers Could Trade Julius Randle For Rajon Rondo
New reply 4 minutes ago - 64 comments - by italiansteve
 NFL Rams Will Not Add Michael Sam To Practice Squad
New reply 1 minute ago - 82 comments - by theFREAK
 Article inside Floyd Mayweather Sr: 50 Cent Should Fight My Son, That...
New reply 9 minutes ago - 243 comments - by yo0123yo
 Image(s) inside The Real 50 Cent Junior Celebrates His 2nd Birthday
New reply 4 minutes ago - 58 comments - by Mutant Boy
 NFL No Bias: Cam, Kaep Or Rivers?
New reply 11 minutes ago - 77 comments - by b_eazy
 Video inside This Just In: Hitman Holla Was In A Bad Car Accident
New reply 4 minutes ago - 85 comments - by Guvnor
  Whats The Worst Movie You've Ever Watched?
New reply 12 minutes ago - 161 comments - by DominationCM

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,766 fans of BX | none new today 4,746 following | none new today

hot topic blog       hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

 Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.