This is BX @ Boxden.com


Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k#lled on Queens transit bus!!


 Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k#lled on Queens transit bus!!
 05-19-2013, 02:58 PMaway - #41
castro 136 heat pts136

  d 
space
$2,463 | POWERFUL
who say that his daughter tho ?
 05-19-2013, 03:06 PMaway - #42
T.O.N.Y. 2140 heat pts2140

  d 
space
$40,351 | POWERFUL
damn rip...i use to take that bus when hung out in queens


met maz a couple of years ago. he a cool dude. i know he going thru it
 05-19-2013, 03:49 PMaway - #43
Mike Nitty 6 heat pts

  d 
space
$17,331 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by dpgc00
the coward who shot into the bus should die a slow painful [rip]
The sad thing is he prolly don't get caught or touched...and somebody still gonna die in retaliation.

RIP to that girl yo I gotta niece and I can't even imagine....
 05-19-2013, 03:53 PMaway - #44
castro 136 heat pts136

  d 
space
$2,463 | POWERFUL
still dont see any credible sources saying this girl is mazi daughter
 05-19-2013, 05:18 PMaway - #45
godsonsince82 

  d 
space
$372 | 130324
I know where does it say thats his daughter?
 05-19-2013, 05:49 PMaway - #46
YungPrinceNY 358 heat pts358

  d 
space
$5,202 | POWERFUL
i wonder if 50 will reach out
 05-19-2013, 05:54 PMaway - #47
DEDOS 91 heat pts91

  d 
space
$40,328 | POWERFUL
if they cant touch the pops these ruthless cut throat mutha!!as dont give a !!

hope its not the case R I P to that young girl man
 05-19-2013, 06:00 PMaway - #48
Im Soo Special 39 heat pts39

  d 
space
$9,546 | POWERFUL
i somehow dont think its related, coulda been something totally diff.
 05-19-2013, 07:18 PMaway - #49
dlettern 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$8,233 | POWERFUL
Black people HAVE to stop k!lling each other..A 14 year old girl?! I don't care who's daughter she is, she's a baby. These low lives not putting hits out on little girls?! This aint no third world Muslim country, this is America for !!s sake
 05-19-2013, 08:30 PMaway - #50
GUNITZCAPO 

  d 
space
$3,512 | 6149965
this is sickening RIP

Mazi wll reign terror on everyone....NY will be a mess hall this summer.....Lord knows I hate it for him you know he loved her
 05-19-2013, 08:34 PMaway - #51
RubbahBandMayn 

  d 
space
$5,892 | POWERFUL
RIP lil girl. This type of stuff pisses me off man
 05-19-2013, 09:00 PMaway - #52
Universal~Mind 56 heat pts56

  d 
space
$11,504 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by 44wade
Damn, no parent should bury they seed.

Rip.
I could think of a million ways to take this sentence, but imma leave it alone out of respect for the dead.....
 05-19-2013, 10:46 PMaway - #53
buddah bless 

  d 
space
$275 | 467205
Damm my old neighborhood still hasn't changed..Rip
 05-19-2013, 10:57 PMaway - #54
PotheadFocker 66 heat pts66

  d 
space
$16,693 | POWERFUL
RIP

I used to !! with that Fresh Out The Body Shop heavy... wondered why he ain't been rappin. Didn't even know he was locked up. Dudes probably demolished over this, sittin in a cell can't do nothin. Sad !!
 05-19-2013, 11:07 PMaway - #55
Kizzle504 42 heat pts42

  d 
space
$3,185 | POWERFUL
We need to do better. RIP.
 05-19-2013, 11:51 PMaway - #56
Minister 104 heat pts104

  d 
space
$19,737 | POWERFUL
mazi will not cooperate with authorities
 05-19-2013, 11:55 PMaway - #57
Stupid Fresh 167 heat pts167

  d 
space
$16,944 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
 05-20-2013, 01:16 AMaway - #58
Minister 104 heat pts104

  d 
space
$19,737 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
take trill out ur name u !!

niccas get locked up everyday b



if the !! caught a stray u gon automatically blame him?
 05-20-2013, 04:03 AMaway - #59
Pomba 5 heat pts

  d 
space
$265 | 3515646
Damn!!!

R.I.P.
 05-20-2013, 05:10 AMaway - #60
YoungKazzy 41 heat pts41

  d 
space
$2,547 | POWERFUL
Mazaradi Fox goes in on Rick Ross,Max B & Young Jeezy[Shouts to Potent Tv!!!!] - YouTube


what song is played in the background?

always wanted to know
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  Rihanna Celebrates 4/20
74 comments
BOX Stephen A.: "Floyd Mayweather Will Destroy Pacquiao" ..
79 comments
NFL Raiders trade Terrelle Pryor to Seahawks
62 comments
  Rappers That Never Took Off.
New reply 15 minutes ago - 192 comments - by YungPrinceNY
 Video inside Iggy Azalea Talks Getting F#ngered By Fans, Bedroom Li...
New reply 48 minutes ago - 76 comments - by SM
 NBA 7'2" Indiana Pacers Center In Bizarre Decline Lis...
New reply 33 minutes ago - 61 comments - by Motion
 Image(s) inside My Dad Changed His Contact Info In My Phone And Preten...
New reply 51 minutes ago - 80 comments - by surreyjack
 Video inside Rza At The Breakfast Club: Wu-tang Beef, Pirating Musi...
New reply 37 minutes ago - 53 comments - by BreakfastClub
 NBA Noah To Be Named Defensive Player Of The Year
New reply 57 minutes ago - 87 comments - by Kadillac87
 Image(s) inside The Real Nike Re Stock In The Next 10 Days
New reply 42 minutes ago - 77 comments - by donmagic901
 NBA Laker Fans Take Pictures With Lakers Cheerleaders (pics)
New reply 58 minutes ago - 153 comments - by Chrisdunk

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,710 fans of BX | none new today 4,652 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.