This is BX @ Boxden.com


Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!


 Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!
 05-19-2013, 02:58 PMaway - #41
castro 155 heat pts155

  d 
space
$3,134 | POWERFUL
who say that his daughter tho ?
 05-19-2013, 03:06 PMaway - #42
T.O.N.Y. 2426 heat pts2426

  d 
space
$48,215 | POWERFUL
damn rip...i use to take that bus when hung out in queens


met maz a couple of years ago. he a cool dude. i know he going thru it
 05-19-2013, 03:49 PMaway - #43
Mike Nitty 6 heat pts

  d 
space
$19,004 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by dpgc00
the coward who shot into the bus should die a slow painful de@th
The sad thing is he prolly don't get caught or touched...and somebody still gonna die in retaliation.

RIP to that girl yo I gotta niece and I can't even imagine....
 05-19-2013, 03:53 PMaway - #44
castro 155 heat pts155

  d 
space
$3,134 | POWERFUL
still dont see any credible sources saying this girl is mazi daughter
 05-19-2013, 05:18 PMaway - #45
godsonsince82 

  d 
space
$371 | 130324
I know where does it say thats his daughter?
 05-19-2013, 05:49 PMaway - #46
YungPrinceNY 410 heat pts410

  d 
space
$5,677 | POWERFUL
i wonder if 50 will reach out
 05-19-2013, 05:54 PMaway - #47
DEDOS 99 heat pts99

  d 
space
$42,567 | POWERFUL
if they cant touch the pops these ruthless cut throat mutha####as dont give a ####

hope its not the case R I P to that young girl man
 05-19-2013, 06:00 PMaway - #48
Im Soo Special 51 heat pts51

  d 
space
$11,942 | POWERFUL
i somehow dont think its related, coulda been something totally diff.
 05-19-2013, 07:18 PMaway - #49
dlettern 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$8,834 | POWERFUL
Black people HAVE to stop k!lling each other..A 14 year old girl?! I don't care who's daughter she is, she's a baby. These low lives not putting hits out on little girls?! This aint no third world Muslim country, this is America for ####s sake
 05-19-2013, 08:30 PMaway - #50
GUNITZCAPO 

  d 
space
$3,680 | 6285874
this is sickening RIP

Mazi wll reign terror on everyone....NY will be a mess hall this summer.....Lord knows I hate it for him you know he loved her
 05-19-2013, 08:34 PMaway - #51
RubbahBandMayn 

  d 
space
$6,774 | POWERFUL
RIP lil girl. This type of stuff pisses me off man
 05-19-2013, 09:00 PMaway - #52
Universal~Mind 56 heat pts56

  d 
space
$11,620 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by 44wade
Damn, no parent should bury they seed.

Rip.
I could think of a million ways to take this sentence, but imma leave it alone out of respect for the dead.....
 05-19-2013, 10:46 PMaway - #53
buddah bless 

  d 
space
$336 | 699702
Damm my old neighborhood still hasn't changed..Rip
 05-19-2013, 10:57 PMonline - #54
PotheadFocker 100 heat pts100

  d 
space
$20,565 | POWERFUL
RIP

I used to #### with that Fresh Out The Body Shop heavy... wondered why he ain't been rappin. Didn't even know he was locked up. Dudes probably demolished over this, sittin in a cell can't do nothin. Sad ####
 05-19-2013, 11:07 PMaway - #55
Keith504 42 heat pts42

  d 
space
$3,262 | POWERFUL
We need to do better. RIP.
 05-19-2013, 11:51 PMaway - #56
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
mazi will not cooperate with authorities
 05-19-2013, 11:55 PMaway - #57
Stupid Fresh 168 heat pts168

  d 
space
$18,081 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
 05-20-2013, 01:16 AMaway - #58
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
take trill out ur name u ####

ni##as get locked up everyday b



if the #### caught a stray u gon automatically blame him?
 05-20-2013, 04:03 AMaway - #59
Pomba 5 heat pts

  d 
space
$441 | 4085459
Damn!!!

R.I.P.
 05-20-2013, 05:10 AMaway - #60
YoungKazzy 48 heat pts48

  d 
space
$2,999 | POWERFUL





what song is played in the background?

always wanted to know
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Video inside  Oct 23 - WATCH: Little Foul-mouthed Princesses Rampant..
50 comments
Oct 23 - Substitute Teacher Gives Student A BJ On Her First Day
116 comments
Oct 23 - Ebola in NYC
82 comments
 Image(s) inside Jaime Fox's Hairline Has A Taper Implant
New reply 9 seconds ago - 53 comments - by foshomoney
 Video inside Guy Jumps White House Fence And Owns 2 German Shepherds
New reply 10 minutes ago - 95 comments - by st21
  Phil Spencer On Whether He Would Have Made Xbox One Mo...
New reply 44 seconds ago - 94 comments - by Da Ill One
 Image(s) inside Oct 22 - Female Gym Teacher Caught Sleeping With Young...
New reply 12 minutes ago - 102 comments - by BlessInTheSky
 Video inside Age Of Ultron Trailer 1
New reply 2 minutes ago - 274 comments - by Jesszman
 Image(s) inside Ransom Jumps In Ilovemakonnen Beef With Troy Ave After...
New reply 14 minutes ago - 91 comments - by PyrexVisionary
  Is There Any Rapper That Never "fell Off"?
New reply 8 minutes ago - 154 comments - by JewsusChrist
 Image(s) inside White Girl Got Azz!!!!!!
New reply 15 minutes ago - 107 comments - by tokinjohn

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,826 fans of BX | none new today 4,795 following | none new today

hot topic blog       hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

 Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.