This is BX @ Boxden.com


Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k#lled on Queens transit bus!!


 Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k#lled on Queens transit bus!!
 05-19-2013, 02:58 PMaway - #41
castro 136 heat pts136

  d 
space
$2,454 | POWERFUL
who say that his daughter tho ?
 05-19-2013, 03:06 PMaway - #42
T.O.N.Y. 2135 heat pts2135

  d 
space
$40,232 | POWERFUL
damn rip...i use to take that bus when hung out in queens


met maz a couple of years ago. he a cool dude. i know he going thru it
 05-19-2013, 03:49 PMaway - #43
Mike Nitty 6 heat pts

  d 
space
$17,270 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by dpgc00
the coward who shot into the bus should die a slow painful [rip]
The sad thing is he prolly don't get caught or touched...and somebody still gonna die in retaliation.

RIP to that girl yo I gotta niece and I can't even imagine....
 05-19-2013, 03:53 PMaway - #44
castro 136 heat pts136

  d 
space
$2,454 | POWERFUL
still dont see any credible sources saying this girl is mazi daughter
 05-19-2013, 05:18 PMaway - #45
godsonsince82 

  d 
space
$372 | 130324
I know where does it say thats his daughter?
 05-19-2013, 05:49 PMaway - #46
YungPrinceNY 352 heat pts352

  d 
space
$5,170 | POWERFUL
i wonder if 50 will reach out
 05-19-2013, 05:54 PMaway - #47
DEDOS 91 heat pts91

  d 
space
$40,252 | POWERFUL
if they cant touch the pops these ruthless cut throat mutha!!as dont give a !!

hope its not the case R I P to that young girl man
 05-19-2013, 06:00 PMaway - #48
Im Soo Special 39 heat pts39

  d 
space
$9,460 | POWERFUL
i somehow dont think its related, coulda been something totally diff.
 05-19-2013, 07:18 PMaway - #49
dlettern 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$8,147 | POWERFUL
Black people HAVE to stop k!lling each other..A 14 year old girl?! I don't care who's daughter she is, she's a baby. These low lives not putting hits out on little girls?! This aint no third world Muslim country, this is America for !!s sake
 05-19-2013, 08:30 PMaway - #50
GUNITZCAPO 

  d 
space
$3,510 | 6149965
this is sickening RIP

Mazi wll reign terror on everyone....NY will be a mess hall this summer.....Lord knows I hate it for him you know he loved her
 05-19-2013, 08:34 PMaway - #51
RubbahBandMayn 

  d 
space
$5,872 | POWERFUL
RIP lil girl. This type of stuff pisses me off man
 05-19-2013, 09:00 PMaway - #52
Universal~Mind 56 heat pts56

  d 
space
$11,502 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by 44wade
Damn, no parent should bury they seed.

Rip.
I could think of a million ways to take this sentence, but imma leave it alone out of respect for the dead.....
 05-19-2013, 10:46 PMaway - #53
buddah bless 

  d 
space
$275 | 467205
Damm my old neighborhood still hasn't changed..Rip
 05-19-2013, 10:57 PMaway - #54
PotheadFocker 66 heat pts66

  d 
space
$16,597 | POWERFUL
RIP

I used to !! with that Fresh Out The Body Shop heavy... wondered why he ain't been rappin. Didn't even know he was locked up. Dudes probably demolished over this, sittin in a cell can't do nothin. Sad !!
 05-19-2013, 11:07 PMaway - #55
Kizzle504 42 heat pts42

  d 
space
$3,179 | POWERFUL
We need to do better. RIP.
 05-19-2013, 11:51 PMaway - #56
Minister 104 heat pts104

  d 
space
$19,737 | POWERFUL
mazi will not cooperate with authorities
 05-19-2013, 11:55 PMaway - #57
Stupid Fresh 166 heat pts166

  d 
space
$16,907 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
 05-20-2013, 01:16 AMaway - #58
Minister 104 heat pts104

  d 
space
$19,737 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
take trill out ur name u !!

niccas get locked up everyday b



if the !! caught a stray u gon automatically blame him?
 05-20-2013, 04:03 AMaway - #59
Pomba 5 heat pts

  d 
space
$260 | 3515646
Damn!!!

R.I.P.
 05-20-2013, 05:10 AMonline - #60
YoungKazzy 41 heat pts41

  d 
space
$2,532 | POWERFUL
Mazaradi Fox goes in on Rick Ross,Max B & Young Jeezy[Shouts to Potent Tv!!!!] - YouTube


what song is played in the background?

always wanted to know
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  Dangerously's Strange Fruit 2: Stephania Bell
52 comments
PS4 hits 7 million units sold
75 comments
Article inside  Activision indefinitely postpones Xbox One version o..
64 comments
 NBA Swaggy P - 'what I'm Gonna Do With This Shouldn't Be L...
New reply 7 minutes ago - 128 comments - by R.O.B
 Article inside Mimi Faust, Nikko $10 Million $ex Tape Deal
New reply 42 minutes ago - 60 comments - by sammy1990
 Image(s) inside Apr 16 - Cops: Teacher, Teen Had $x After Instagram C...
New reply 10 minutes ago - 65 comments - by weed
 NBA Espn 30 For 30 - 'bad Boys' (video - Trailer)
New reply 53 minutes ago - 367 comments - by Matrix
 Image(s) inside The Best Video Game Wingmen/sidekicks
New reply 19 minutes ago - 62 comments - by CadillacVyse
  Chiwire Season 5: Supposedly Durk Got Choked Out By Re...
New reply 1 hour ago - 114 comments - by HeatMafia410
 Video inside Man These Lil Nikkas In Chicago Wild As Fk (must Watch)
New reply 30 minutes ago - 137 comments - by Fen
 Article inside Chingy Says A Trans$exual Ruined His Rap Career
New reply 1 hour ago - 66 comments - by A.Dot789

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,699 fans of BX | none new today 4,654 following | none new today

hot topic blog       hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

 Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.