Boxden hiphop sports wild'ish games movies news eyecandy tech gear rides
trending now popular today #top20 top yesterday all sections videos pics tracks headlines

Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!

most popular this minute | see more
most viewed right now
62 viewing
Article inside Kid Rock doesn't like Beyonce, says she has no ti..
242 comments
most viewed right now
55 viewing
BOX Bernard Hopkins: After 6 Rounds, Manny Will Just Be..
76 comments

top in section
15 viewing
 Image inside Feb 26 - Parks & Recreation volunteer lets 15-yr-old ..
top in news
top in section
26 viewing
 Video inside Even More Footage of Mortal Kombat X...
top in games

people viewing this topic:   (0 members and 1 guests)  
 
 

let em know Share this on TwitterShare this on Facebook
 Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!
 05-19-2013, 03:58 PMaway - #41
castro 161 heat pts161 space
avatar
space
$3,924 | POWERFUL
who say that his daughter tho ?
 05-19-2013, 04:06 PMaway - #42
T.O.N.Y. 2706 heat pts2706 space
avatar
space
$54,146 | POWERFUL
damn rip...i use to take that bus when hung out in queens


met maz a couple of years ago. he a cool dude. i know he going thru it
 05-19-2013, 04:49 PMaway - #43
Mike Nitty 6 heat pts space
avatar
space
$21,382 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by dpgc00
the coward who shot into the bus should die a slow painful death
The sad thing is he prolly don't get caught or touched...and somebody still gonna die in retaliation.

RIP to that girl yo I gotta niece and I can't even imagine....
 05-19-2013, 04:53 PMaway - #44
castro 161 heat pts161 space
avatar
space
$3,924 | POWERFUL
still dont see any credible sources saying this girl is mazi daughter
 05-19-2013, 06:18 PMaway - #45
godsonsince82  space
avatar
space
$371 | 130324
I know where does it say thats his daughter?
 05-19-2013, 06:49 PMaway - #46
YungPrinceNY 432 heat pts432 space
avatar
space
$5,932 | POWERFUL
i wonder if 50 will reach out
 05-19-2013, 06:54 PMaway - #47
DEDOS 101 heat pts101 space
avatar
space
$44,175 | POWERFUL
if they cant touch the pops these ruthless cut throat muthafu*kas dont give a fu*k

hope its not the case R I P to that young girl man
 05-19-2013, 07:00 PMaway - #48
Im Soo Special 52 heat pts52 space
avatar
space
$13,272 | POWERFUL
i somehow dont think its related, coulda been something totally diff.
 05-19-2013, 08:18 PMaway - #49
dlettern 4 heat pts space
avatar
space
$8,834 | POWERFUL
Black people HAVE to stop k!lling each other..A 14 year old girl?! I don't care who's daughter she is, she's a baby. These low lives not putting hits out on little girls?! This aint no third world Muslim country, this is America for fu*ks sake
 05-19-2013, 09:30 PMaway - #50
GUNITZCAPO  space
avatar
space
$3,737 | 6631876
this is sickening RIP

Mazi wll reign terror on everyone....NY will be a mess hall this summer.....Lord knows I hate it for him you know he loved her
 05-19-2013, 09:34 PMonline - #51
RubbahBandMayn 1 heat pts space
avatar
space
$7,559 | POWERFUL
RIP lil girl. This type of stuff pisses me off man
 05-19-2013, 10:00 PMaway - #52
Universal~Mind 56 heat pts56 space
avatar
space
$11,708 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by 44wade
Damn, no parent should bury they seed.

Rip.
I could think of a million ways to take this sentence, but imma leave it alone out of respect for the dead.....
 05-19-2013, 11:46 PMaway - #53
buddah bless  space
avatar
space
$352 | 804704
Damm my old neighborhood still hasn't changed..Rip
 05-19-2013, 11:57 PMaway - #54
PotheadFocker 111 heat pts111 space
avatar
space
$23,450 | POWERFUL
RIP

I used to fu*k with that Fresh Out The Body Shop heavy... wondered why he ain't been rappin. Didn't even know he was locked up. Dudes probably demolished over this, sittin in a cell can't do nothin. Sad sh*t
 05-20-2013, 12:07 AMonline - #55
Keith504 42 heat pts42 space
avatar
space
$3,301 | POWERFUL
We need to do better. RIP.
 05-20-2013, 12:51 AMaway - #56
Minister 105 heat pts105 space
avatar
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
mazi will not cooperate with authorities
 05-20-2013, 12:55 AMaway - #57
Stupid Fresh 170 heat pts170 space
avatar
space
$18,792 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
 05-20-2013, 02:16 AMaway - #58
Minister 105 heat pts105 space
avatar
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
take trill out ur name u f*ggot

n*ggas get locked up everyday b



if the bi*ch caught a stray u gon automatically blame him?
 05-20-2013, 05:03 AMonline - #59
Pomba 5 heat pts space
avatar
space
$507 | 4464667
Damn!!!

R.I.P.
 05-20-2013, 06:10 AMaway - #60
YoungKazzy 50 heat pts50 space
avatar
space
$3,139 | POWERFUL





what song is played in the background?

always wanted to know
 

Home > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
  
    
          join bx


 




that hot ish yesterday


most viewed right now
75 viewing
Image inside Wtf color is this dress?  
568 comments
@wild'ish
most viewed right now
61 viewing
Video inside Video ALLEY BOY beat up and chased through the hood..
582 comments
@hiphop
most viewed right now
36 viewing
Image inside Alley boy beat up then taunts lil phats death
125 comments
@hiphop
most viewed right now
26 viewing
NBA Powerade's Powerful Commercial Tribute To Derrick Rose..
53 comments
@sports
most viewed right now
25 viewing
Video inside I love watching rappers recording process.
31 comments
@hiphop
most viewed right now
24 viewing
Video inside Sway sneak dissin Iggy  
51 comments
@hiphop
most viewed right now
22 viewing
NBA "Me? I'm trash" - Kyle Lowry  
25 comments
@sports
most viewed right now
21 viewing
Video inside Jas Prince Hey Birdman, Pay Up Now You Only Get ONE..
78 comments
@hiphop
most viewed right now
12 viewing
Image inside Kendrick Hanging Out With Prince (MJ's Son). Lets ..
41 comments
@hiphop


contact us   |   bx@twitter   |   bx@facebook   |   mobile   |   privacy statement   |   BX 1998-end of time.