b o x d e n hiphop sports wild'ish games movies news eyecandy tech gear rides
trending now hot topics today top last 48 hours all sections videos pics tracks headlines  

Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!
whats popular right now

people viewing this topic:   (0 members and 1 guests)  
 
 

Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
  
    
          join bx

share this topic »   Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook
 Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!
 05-19-2013, 03:58 PMaway - #41
castro 160 heat pts160

  d 
space
$3,740 | POWERFUL
who say that his daughter tho ?
 05-19-2013, 04:06 PMonline - #42
T.O.N.Y. 2619 heat pts2619

  d 
space
$52,816 | POWERFUL
damn rip...i use to take that bus when hung out in queens


met maz a couple of years ago. he a cool dude. i know he going thru it
 05-19-2013, 04:49 PMaway - #43
Mike Nitty 6 heat pts

  d 
space
$21,083 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by dpgc00
the coward who shot into the bus should die a slow painful de@th
The sad thing is he prolly don't get caught or touched...and somebody still gonna die in retaliation.

RIP to that girl yo I gotta niece and I can't even imagine....
 05-19-2013, 04:53 PMaway - #44
castro 160 heat pts160

  d 
space
$3,740 | POWERFUL
still dont see any credible sources saying this girl is mazi daughter
 05-19-2013, 06:18 PMaway - #45
godsonsince82 

  d 
space
$371 | 130324
I know where does it say thats his daughter?
 05-19-2013, 06:49 PMaway - #46
YungPrinceNY 423 heat pts423

  d 
space
$5,898 | POWERFUL
i wonder if 50 will reach out
 05-19-2013, 06:54 PMaway - #47
DEDOS 101 heat pts101

  d 
space
$43,908 | POWERFUL
if they cant touch the pops these ruthless cut throat mutha####as dont give a ####

hope its not the case R I P to that young girl man
 05-19-2013, 07:00 PMonline - #48
Im Soo Special 52 heat pts52

  d 
space
$13,023 | POWERFUL
i somehow dont think its related, coulda been something totally diff.
 05-19-2013, 08:18 PMaway - #49
dlettern 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$8,834 | POWERFUL
Black people HAVE to stop k!lling each other..A 14 year old girl?! I don't care who's daughter she is, she's a baby. These low lives not putting hits out on little girls?! This aint no third world Muslim country, this is America for ####s sake
 05-19-2013, 09:30 PMaway - #50
GUNITZCAPO 

  d 
space
$3,733 | 6631876
this is sickening RIP

Mazi wll reign terror on everyone....NY will be a mess hall this summer.....Lord knows I hate it for him you know he loved her
 05-19-2013, 09:34 PMaway - #51
RubbahBandMayn 

  d 
space
$7,416 | POWERFUL
RIP lil girl. This type of stuff pisses me off man
 05-19-2013, 10:00 PMaway - #52
Universal~Mind 56 heat pts56

  d 
space
$11,680 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by 44wade
Damn, no parent should bury they seed.

Rip.
I could think of a million ways to take this sentence, but imma leave it alone out of respect for the dead.....
 05-19-2013, 11:46 PMaway - #53
buddah bless 

  d 
space
$350 | 804704
Damm my old neighborhood still hasn't changed..Rip
 05-19-2013, 11:57 PMaway - #54
PotheadFocker 107 heat pts107

  d 
space
$22,938 | POWERFUL
RIP

I used to #### with that Fresh Out The Body Shop heavy... wondered why he ain't been rappin. Didn't even know he was locked up. Dudes probably demolished over this, sittin in a cell can't do nothin. Sad ####
 05-20-2013, 12:07 AMaway - #55
Keith504 42 heat pts42

  d 
space
$3,294 | POWERFUL
We need to do better. RIP.
 05-20-2013, 12:51 AMaway - #56
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
mazi will not cooperate with authorities
 05-20-2013, 12:55 AMaway - #57
Stupid Fresh 170 heat pts170

  d 
space
$18,687 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
 05-20-2013, 02:16 AMaway - #58
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
take trill out ur name u ####

ni##as get locked up everyday b



if the #### caught a stray u gon automatically blame him?
 05-20-2013, 05:03 AMaway - #59
Pomba 5 heat pts

  d 
space
$490 | 4385038
Damn!!!

R.I.P.
 05-20-2013, 06:10 AMaway - #60
YoungKazzy 50 heat pts50

  d 
space
$3,118 | POWERFUL





what song is played in the background?

always wanted to know
 


 



NBA Rudy Gay with The Dunk of The Year: Nasty 360 Baseline D..
74 comments
50 Cent apologizes to Tatted Up Holly via Instagram. Later dele..
110 comments
NFL Bridgewater wins ROY. @Domied lost
63 comments
 BOX Breaking: Tmz Reporting Mayweather Pacquiao Is Confirmed
New reply 40 seconds ago - 142 comments - by thugged
 Image(s) inside Lmfao @ Meek Mill Clowning 50 Cent By Giving Trey Song...
New reply 6 minutes ago - 248 comments - by PyrexVisionary
 Article inside Jay Z Is Buying Spotify Rival Tidal For $56 Million
New reply 4 minutes ago - 147 comments - by Jeff Roorda
 Video inside Biebervelli Is Dead. Justin "young Dizney" B...
New reply 8 minutes ago - 147 comments - by 1LynguisticMind
 Image(s) inside Cipha Sounds Signs On With Jay-z Rocnation
New reply 4 minutes ago - 92 comments - by SLR CHOOPA
 Article inside ‘american Sniper’ Overtakes ‘saving Private Ryan’ As N...
New reply 8 minutes ago - 52 comments - by Steve
 audio inside Big Sean X Drake - Blessings
New reply 6 minutes ago - 148 comments - by Dodgers
 Video inside Daz Dillinger Disses Suge Knight: "police Informa...
New reply 17 minutes ago - 84 comments - by youngmic
last 48 hours

like bx on facebook


follow bx on twitter
5,931 fans of BX | none new today 4,906 following and 2 new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.