This is BX @ Boxden.com


Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!


 Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!
 05-19-2013, 02:58 PMonline - #41
castro 155 heat pts155

  d 
space
$3,055 | POWERFUL
who say that his daughter tho ?
 05-19-2013, 03:06 PMonline - #42
T.O.N.Y. 2356 heat pts2356

  d 
space
$46,910 | POWERFUL
damn rip...i use to take that bus when hung out in queens


met maz a couple of years ago. he a cool dude. i know he going thru it
 05-19-2013, 03:49 PMaway - #43
Mike Nitty 6 heat pts

  d 
space
$18,652 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by dpgc00
the coward who shot into the bus should die a slow painful de@th
The sad thing is he prolly don't get caught or touched...and somebody still gonna die in retaliation.

RIP to that girl yo I gotta niece and I can't even imagine....
 05-19-2013, 03:53 PMonline - #44
castro 155 heat pts155

  d 
space
$3,055 | POWERFUL
still dont see any credible sources saying this girl is mazi daughter
 05-19-2013, 05:18 PMaway - #45
godsonsince82 

  d 
space
$371 | 130324
I know where does it say thats his daughter?
 05-19-2013, 05:49 PMaway - #46
YungPrinceNY 409 heat pts409

  d 
space
$5,651 | POWERFUL
i wonder if 50 will reach out
 05-19-2013, 05:54 PMaway - #47
DEDOS 97 heat pts97

  d 
space
$42,067 | POWERFUL
if they cant touch the pops these ruthless cut throat mutha####as dont give a ####

hope its not the case R I P to that young girl man
 05-19-2013, 06:00 PMonline - #48
Im Soo Special 51 heat pts51

  d 
space
$11,669 | POWERFUL
i somehow dont think its related, coulda been something totally diff.
 05-19-2013, 07:18 PMaway - #49
dlettern 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$8,834 | POWERFUL
Black people HAVE to stop k!lling each other..A 14 year old girl?! I don't care who's daughter she is, she's a baby. These low lives not putting hits out on little girls?! This aint no third world Muslim country, this is America for ####s sake
 05-19-2013, 08:30 PMaway - #50
GUNITZCAPO 

  d 
space
$3,663 | 6285873
this is sickening RIP

Mazi wll reign terror on everyone....NY will be a mess hall this summer.....Lord knows I hate it for him you know he loved her
 05-19-2013, 08:34 PMaway - #51
RubbahBandMayn 

  d 
space
$6,640 | POWERFUL
RIP lil girl. This type of stuff pisses me off man
 05-19-2013, 09:00 PMaway - #52
Universal~Mind 56 heat pts56

  d 
space
$11,619 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by 44wade
Damn, no parent should bury they seed.

Rip.
I could think of a million ways to take this sentence, but imma leave it alone out of respect for the dead.....
 05-19-2013, 10:46 PMaway - #53
buddah bless 

  d 
space
$331 | 699702
Damm my old neighborhood still hasn't changed..Rip
 05-19-2013, 10:57 PMaway - #54
PotheadFocker 94 heat pts94

  d 
space
$19,820 | POWERFUL
RIP

I used to #### with that Fresh Out The Body Shop heavy... wondered why he ain't been rappin. Didn't even know he was locked up. Dudes probably demolished over this, sittin in a cell can't do nothin. Sad ####
 05-19-2013, 11:07 PMaway - #55
Keith504 42 heat pts42

  d 
space
$3,250 | POWERFUL
We need to do better. RIP.
 05-19-2013, 11:51 PMaway - #56
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
mazi will not cooperate with authorities
 05-19-2013, 11:55 PMaway - #57
Stupid Fresh 168 heat pts168

  d 
space
$17,982 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
 05-20-2013, 01:16 AMaway - #58
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
take trill out ur name u ####

ni##as get locked up everyday b



if the #### caught a stray u gon automatically blame him?
 05-20-2013, 04:03 AMaway - #59
Pomba 5 heat pts

  d 
space
$438 | 4064744
Damn!!!

R.I.P.
 05-20-2013, 05:10 AMaway - #60
YoungKazzy 47 heat pts47

  d 
space
$2,961 | POWERFUL





what song is played in the background?

always wanted to know
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  asian twins Wiz cheated on Amber Rose with?
56 comments
NBA LIVE 15 Gameplay Improvements: Offense
67 comments
NBA So Anthony Davis is the Best PF in the League?
64 comments
 Article inside Beef ! Troy Ave Threatens Ilovemakonnen Hopefully It ...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 154 comments - by ajeana
  Middle-earth: Shadow Of Mordor |ot| The Lotr Game We'v...
New reply 21 minutes ago - 213 comments - by CrAkKedOuT
 Image(s) inside Trick Daddy Celebrates His Birthday With #lhhatl’s Mim...
New reply 7 minutes ago - 108 comments - by Avon_Barksdale
 Image(s) inside Peter Rosenberg & Charlamagne Tha God Exchange Wor...
New reply 28 minutes ago - 65 comments - by Dray
  Sep 30 - White Woman Sues, Says Sperm Bank Gave Vials ...
New reply 10 minutes ago - 141 comments - by BeatTycoon
 Video inside Acting Hard On Tv Goes Wrong!
New reply 35 minutes ago - 84 comments - by majestykagiso
 audio inside New Joe Budden - Nothing Changes Ft Ransom & Tsu S...
New reply 21 minutes ago - 70 comments - by dominicanlink12
 NBA Carmelo Anthony Quote Of The Year!!!!
New reply 49 minutes ago - 80 comments - by Dray

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,817 fans of BX | none new today 4,799 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.