b o x d e n hiphop sports wild'ish games movies news eyecandy tech gear rides
trending now hot topics today top last 48 hours all sections videos pics tracks headlines  

Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!


People Viewing This Topic:   (0 members and 1 guests)  
 
 

Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
  
    
          join bx

share this topic »   Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook
 Mazaradi Fox 14 yr old daughter k!lled on Queens transit bus!!
 05-19-2013, 03:58 PMaway - #41
castro 157 heat pts157

  d 
space
$3,496 | POWERFUL
who say that his daughter tho ?
 05-19-2013, 04:06 PMaway - #42
T.O.N.Y. 2550 heat pts2550

  d 
space
$51,293 | POWERFUL
damn rip...i use to take that bus when hung out in queens


met maz a couple of years ago. he a cool dude. i know he going thru it
 05-19-2013, 04:49 PMaway - #43
Mike Nitty 6 heat pts

  d 
space
$20,012 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by dpgc00
the coward who shot into the bus should die a slow painful de@th
The sad thing is he prolly don't get caught or touched...and somebody still gonna die in retaliation.

RIP to that girl yo I gotta niece and I can't even imagine....
 05-19-2013, 04:53 PMaway - #44
castro 157 heat pts157

  d 
space
$3,496 | POWERFUL
still dont see any credible sources saying this girl is mazi daughter
 05-19-2013, 06:18 PMaway - #45
godsonsince82 

  d 
space
$371 | 130324
I know where does it say thats his daughter?
 05-19-2013, 06:49 PMaway - #46
YungPrinceNY 418 heat pts418

  d 
space
$5,812 | POWERFUL
i wonder if 50 will reach out
 05-19-2013, 06:54 PMaway - #47
DEDOS 101 heat pts101

  d 
space
$43,689 | POWERFUL
if they cant touch the pops these ruthless cut throat mutha####as dont give a ####

hope its not the case R I P to that young girl man
 05-19-2013, 07:00 PMaway - #48
Im Soo Special 52 heat pts52

  d 
space
$12,596 | POWERFUL
i somehow dont think its related, coulda been something totally diff.
 05-19-2013, 08:18 PMaway - #49
dlettern 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$8,834 | POWERFUL
Black people HAVE to stop k!lling each other..A 14 year old girl?! I don't care who's daughter she is, she's a baby. These low lives not putting hits out on little girls?! This aint no third world Muslim country, this is America for ####s sake
 05-19-2013, 09:30 PMaway - #50
GUNITZCAPO 

  d 
space
$3,710 | 6526847
this is sickening RIP

Mazi wll reign terror on everyone....NY will be a mess hall this summer.....Lord knows I hate it for him you know he loved her
 05-19-2013, 09:34 PMaway - #51
RubbahBandMayn 

  d 
space
$7,141 | POWERFUL
RIP lil girl. This type of stuff pisses me off man
 05-19-2013, 10:00 PMaway - #52
Universal~Mind 56 heat pts56

  d 
space
$11,659 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by 44wade
Damn, no parent should bury they seed.

Rip.
I could think of a million ways to take this sentence, but imma leave it alone out of respect for the dead.....
 05-19-2013, 11:46 PMaway - #53
buddah bless 

  d 
space
$347 | 804703
Damm my old neighborhood still hasn't changed..Rip
 05-19-2013, 11:57 PMonline - #54
PotheadFocker 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$21,910 | POWERFUL
RIP

I used to #### with that Fresh Out The Body Shop heavy... wondered why he ain't been rappin. Didn't even know he was locked up. Dudes probably demolished over this, sittin in a cell can't do nothin. Sad ####
 05-20-2013, 12:07 AMaway - #55
Keith504 42 heat pts42

  d 
space
$3,277 | POWERFUL
We need to do better. RIP.
 05-20-2013, 12:51 AMaway - #56
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
mazi will not cooperate with authorities
 05-20-2013, 12:55 AMaway - #57
Stupid Fresh 168 heat pts168

  d 
space
$18,383 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
 05-20-2013, 02:16 AMaway - #58
Minister 105 heat pts105

  d 
space
$19,736 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by TrillSwag
If he was a father and actually was in her life and not locked up i doubt she would have to take the bus that late at night.
take trill out ur name u ####

ni##as get locked up everyday b



if the #### caught a stray u gon automatically blame him?
 05-20-2013, 05:03 AMaway - #59
Pomba 5 heat pts

  d 
space
$468 | 4225447
Damn!!!

R.I.P.
 05-20-2013, 06:10 AMaway - #60
YoungKazzy 49 heat pts49

  d 
space
$3,063 | POWERFUL





what song is played in the background?

always wanted to know
 

 



Dec 17 - Breaking News: US & Cuba To Resume Diplomatic Relations
81 comments
Home Alone or Home Alone 2?
50 comments
Article inside  Breaking News: ‘The Interview’ Yanked By Regal, AMC ..
90 comments
 Image(s) inside Bobby Shmurda Arrested In New York;caught W/ Multiple ...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 361 comments - by Carlton Black
 Image(s) inside Lil B Blocked From Facebook And Instagram.
New reply 27 minutes ago - 62 comments - by all3rd
 Image(s) inside Yo Ludacris Is On That Kevin Hart Stature !?!?
New reply 9 minutes ago - 52 comments - by strungout
 NFL Nfl Awards Predictions
New reply 27 minutes ago - 58 comments - by #JewLife
 NFL Deion Sanders Ex Wife Pilar Sanders Sentenced To A Wee...
New reply 11 minutes ago - 53 comments - by theFREAK
 Image(s) inside Mr. Chicken (cassidy) Spending Dat Chicken On A Trip T...
New reply 33 minutes ago - 54 comments - by GOD999
 NBA The Espn-boxden Kobe Poll
New reply 25 minutes ago - 123 comments - by Bradley88
 Image(s) inside Rate My Air Jordan 13 Restoration
New reply 35 minutes ago - 80 comments - by shadydre85

like bx on facebook follow bx on twitter
5,899 fans of BX | none new today 4,847 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.