This is BX @ Boxden.com


DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
 04-28-2012, 04:16 PMaway - #41
Wood Grain 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$1,172 | 6391572
 04-28-2012, 04:41 PMaway - #42
Flawless Image 14 heat pts14

  d 
space
$9,304 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
no way this dude is white,he typing like english isnt his first language.
 04-28-2012, 04:48 PMaway - #43
PLK12 44 heat pts44

  d 
space
$1,356 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
STFU
 04-28-2012, 05:00 PMaway - #44
Final Boss 108 heat pts108

  d 
space
$5,297 | POWERFUL
mossad
 04-28-2012, 05:45 PMaway - #45
GBREEZE 124 heat pts124

  d 
space
$7,658 | POWERFUL
 04-28-2012, 05:47 PMaway - #46
ImInHerMouth 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,294 | 16114461
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Pissed my ####in pants reading this
 04-28-2012, 05:57 PMaway - #47
Evil G 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$2,127 | 19112027
His bus couldnt take it anymore, pulled the plug on itself. Take a hint khaled, you're not the best.
 04-28-2012, 06:33 PMaway - #48
Unknown Dude 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,721 | 14267868
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 06:46 PMaway - #49
Michael_Moore 321 heat pts321

  d 
space
$14,480 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..


can someone translate what this retard just said?
 04-28-2012, 07:06 PMaway - #50
varun313 

  d 
space
$2,541 | 4498784
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
 04-28-2012, 07:14 PMaway - #51
tupacnasfan 32 heat pts32

  d 
space
$10,856 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by varun313
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
He is a DJ, thank you very much.
 04-28-2012, 07:23 PMaway - #52
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$22,695 | POWERFUL
almost got his a$s
 04-28-2012, 07:24 PMaway - #53
Playa 68 heat pts68

  d 
space
$22,166 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 07:25 PMaway - #54
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,620 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 07:27 PMaway - #55
ALTheGreatS 21 heat pts21

  d 
space
$3,291 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 07:30 PMaway - #56
darnbni99a 

  d 
space
$1,764 | 3264388
Originally Posted by EscoNore
Knew that ni##a was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 07:32 PMaway - #57
NomiS 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,988 | 14961801
 04-28-2012, 07:36 PMaway - #58
tupacnasfan 32 heat pts32

  d 
space
$10,856 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by SLIM
ni##as woulda rejoiced if khaled was inside

####ed up but true
as annoying as khaled is, thank god he survived and that is important.
 04-29-2012, 06:19 AMonline - #59
ShaquilleBrown 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,892 | 12174911
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Originally Posted by Ldogg310
know how I know you're a redneck?
Originally Posted by ricky_peso
Where the hell have y'all been getting these corny a$s jokes from in this section "we the burnt" "nas should change his name to LL cool Jones"
Stop it, I can't....
 04-29-2012, 08:20 AMaway - #60
T.O.N.Y. 2426 heat pts2426

  d 
space
$48,235 | POWERFUL
insurance fraud to pay back what ace hood owe's
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Video inside  Wii U - Super Smash Bros. for Wii U >>>>
69 comments
NBA According to Bleacher Report: Steve Nash will miss entir..
50 comments
NBA 2013 Superteam Lakers the worst manufactured Superteam i..
78 comments
 NBA Espn Nba Insiders: Harden, Howard Among Most Overrated...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 61 comments - by T.O.N.Y.
 Image(s) inside Daaaaamn My Nigga French Montana Back
New reply 32 minutes ago - 102 comments - by SHADOW
 Image(s) inside Alfie From Old Nick Show "my Brother & Me&quo...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 84 comments - by KleanKutt100
 NBA Espn First Take: Nash Or Iverson: Who's The Better Pla...
New reply 36 minutes ago - 189 comments - by JNumbaNC
 BOX Floyd Mayweather Is Scared Of Black Fighters
New reply 15 minutes ago - 72 comments - by Blue Mercury
 Image(s) inside Wealthy Woman Ask "must I Give Out Halloween Cand...
New reply 1 hour ago - 53 comments - by Avon_Barksdale
  Is There Any Rapper That Never "fell Off"?
New reply 19 minutes ago - 159 comments - by JewsusChrist
 Image(s) inside Jaime Fox's Hairline Has A Taper Implant
New reply 3 hours ago - 125 comments - by foshomoney

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,826 fans of BX | none new today 4,797 following and 1 new today

hot topic blog       hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

 Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.