This is BX @ Boxden.com


DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
 04-28-2012, 04:16 PMaway - #41
Wood Grain 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$1,170 | 6391572
 04-28-2012, 04:41 PMaway - #42
Flawless Image 11 heat pts11

  d 
space
$8,248 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
no way this dude is white,he typing like english isnt his first language.
 04-28-2012, 04:48 PMaway - #43
PLK12 44 heat pts44

  d 
space
$1,354 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
STFU
 04-28-2012, 05:00 PMaway - #44
Final Boss 79 heat pts79

  d 
space
$4,233 | POWERFUL
mossad
 04-28-2012, 05:45 PMaway - #45
GBREEZE 112 heat pts112

  d 
space
$7,284 | POWERFUL
 04-28-2012, 05:47 PMaway - #46
ImInHerMouth 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,294 | 16114461
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
Pissed my !!in pants reading this
 04-28-2012, 05:57 PMaway - #47
Evil G 

  d 
space
$1,805 | 15815934
His bus couldnt take it anymore, pulled the plug on itself. Take a hint khaled, you're not the best.
 04-28-2012, 06:33 PMaway - #48
Unknown Dude 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,184 | 13447675
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 06:46 PMaway - #49
Michael_Moore 321 heat pts321

  d 
space
$14,481 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..


can someone translate what this retard just said?
 04-28-2012, 07:06 PMaway - #50
varun313 

  d 
space
$2,541 | 4498784
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
 04-28-2012, 07:14 PMaway - #51
tupacnasfan 23 heat pts23

  d 
space
$9,931 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by varun313
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
He is a DJ, thank you very much.
 04-28-2012, 07:23 PMaway - #52
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$20,239 | POWERFUL
almost got his a$s
 04-28-2012, 07:24 PMaway - #53
Playa 68 heat pts68

  d 
space
$21,562 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 07:25 PMaway - #54
Delbert Mengel 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$17,945 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 07:27 PMaway - #55
ALTheGreatS 20 heat pts20

  d 
space
$3,201 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 07:30 PMaway - #56
darnbni99a 

  d 
space
$1,694 | 2950380
Originally Posted by EscoNore
Knew that nicca was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 07:32 PMaway - #57
NomiS 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,822 | 13671492
 04-28-2012, 07:36 PMaway - #58
tupacnasfan 23 heat pts23

  d 
space
$9,931 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by SLIM
niccas woulda rejoiced if khaled was inside

!!ed up but true
as annoying as khaled is, thank god he survived and that is important.
 04-29-2012, 06:19 AMaway - #59
ShaquilleBrown 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,540 | 9746018
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
Originally Posted by Ldogg310
know how I know you're a redneck?
Originally Posted by ricky_peso
Where the hell have y'all been getting these corny a$s jokes from in this section "we the burnt" "nas should change his name to LL cool Jones"
Stop it, I can't....
 04-29-2012, 08:20 AMaway - #60
T.O.N.Y. 2140 heat pts2140

  d 
space
$40,369 | POWERFUL
insurance fraud to pay back what ace hood owe's
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  Actual Iggy Azalea
112 comments
Image inside  Thick Vietnamese chick named Kandy...
60 comments
Image inside  Dave Chappelle Reveals Shockingly Buff New Look
66 comments
 NBA Nba-who Is The Most Overrated All Time Great?
New reply 4 minutes ago - 256 comments - by JordanWest86
 Video inside Video Of Bleached Up Dancehall Dj Vybz Kartel’s Allege...
New reply 17 minutes ago - 51 comments - by ajeana
 Video inside Rita Ora At The Breakfast Club: Jayz, Rihanna Clone, R...
New reply 9 minutes ago - 107 comments - by BreakfastClub
 Image(s) inside This Girls Dad Came Out Of Nowhere (gif)
New reply 42 minutes ago - 59 comments - by Aleandroid
  Worst Movie Endings
New reply 10 minutes ago - 90 comments - by tre0624
  If They Rebooted "white Men Can't Jump"
New reply 45 minutes ago - 73 comments - by -ThE~DoN~LoN-
 Video inside Dr. Dre Or Pharrell??
New reply 10 minutes ago - 94 comments - by AngOmusic93
 NBA Tim Donaghy: Nba Has Told Refs To Give Nets Calls Over...
New reply 45 minutes ago - 70 comments - by ogballer32

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,710 fans of BX | none new today 4,649 following and 1 new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.