b o x d e n hiphop sports wild'ish games movies news eyecandy tech gear rides
trending now hot topics today top last 48 hours all sections videos pics tracks headlines  

DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


People Viewing This Topic:   (0 members and 1 guests)  
 
 

Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
  
    
          join bx

share this topic »   Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook
 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
 04-28-2012, 05:16 PMaway - #41
Wood Grain 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$1,173 | 6391572
 04-28-2012, 05:41 PMonline - #42
Flawless Image 14 heat pts14

  d 
space
$10,179 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
no way this dude is white,he typing like english isnt his first language.
 04-28-2012, 05:48 PMaway - #43
PLK12 44 heat pts44

  d 
space
$1,357 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
STFU
 04-28-2012, 06:00 PMaway - #44
Final Boss 112 heat pts112

  d 
space
$5,519 | POWERFUL
mossad
 04-28-2012, 06:45 PMaway - #45
GBREEZE 127 heat pts127

  d 
space
$7,789 | POWERFUL
 04-28-2012, 06:47 PMaway - #46
ImInHerMouth 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,294 | 16114461
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Pissed my ####in pants reading this
 04-28-2012, 06:57 PMaway - #47
Evil G 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$2,135 | 19112027
His bus couldnt take it anymore, pulled the plug on itself. Take a hint khaled, you're not the best.
 04-28-2012, 07:33 PMaway - #48
Unknown Dude 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$4,573 | 14713009
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 07:46 PMaway - #49
Michael_Moore 321 heat pts321

  d 
space
$14,480 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..


can someone translate what this retard just said?
 04-28-2012, 08:06 PMaway - #50
varun313 

  d 
space
$2,541 | 4498784
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
 04-28-2012, 08:14 PMaway - #51
tupacnasfan 33 heat pts33

  d 
space
$11,182 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by varun313
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
He is a DJ, thank you very much.
 04-28-2012, 08:23 PMaway - #52
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$22,909 | POWERFUL
almost got his a$s
 04-28-2012, 08:24 PMaway - #53
Playa 69 heat pts69

  d 
space
$22,273 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 08:25 PMaway - #54
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,819 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 08:27 PMaway - #55
ALTheGreatS 21 heat pts21

  d 
space
$3,338 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 08:30 PMaway - #56
darnbni99a 

  d 
space
$1,800 | 3520010
Originally Posted by EscoNore
Knew that ni##a was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 08:32 PMaway - #57
NomiS 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,015 | 14961802
 04-28-2012, 08:36 PMaway - #58
tupacnasfan 33 heat pts33

  d 
space
$11,182 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by SLIM
ni##as woulda rejoiced if khaled was inside

####ed up but true
as annoying as khaled is, thank god he survived and that is important.
 04-29-2012, 07:19 AMaway - #59
ShaquilleBrown 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$4,076 | 13213827
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Originally Posted by Ldogg310
know how I know you're a redneck?
Originally Posted by ricky_peso
Where the hell have y'all been getting these corny a$s jokes from in this section "we the burnt" "nas should change his name to LL cool Jones"
Stop it, I can't....
 04-29-2012, 09:20 AMaway - #60
T.O.N.Y. 2553 heat pts2553

  d 
space
$51,365 | POWERFUL
insurance fraud to pay back what ace hood owe's
 

 



NBA Rondo era is over in Boston. RT @SportsCenter Celtics ag..
252 comments
NBA So where does Rajon Rondo help the Mavs finish at this s..
102 comments
NFL Defensive rookie of the year candidates: Aaron Donald, C..
126 comments
 Video inside Amber Rose Twerking For Bhris Brown
New reply 4 minutes ago - 124 comments - by Carlton Black
 Image(s) inside Dec 17 - Obama: As A Black Man He's Been Mistaken For ...
New reply 18 minutes ago - 76 comments - by phantomnation
 Image(s) inside Dec 18 - Tsarnaev Appears In Court For 1st Time Since ...
New reply 7 minutes ago - 109 comments - by phantomnation
 Video inside Watch What Happens When This Angry Woman Attempts To D...
New reply 26 minutes ago - 54 comments - by Roo 50
 Article inside Full 63 Page Bobby Shmurda/gs9 Indictment
New reply 11 minutes ago - 213 comments - by Nickel
 audio inside Waka Flocka Flame Snatches J. Cole’s Beat & Steps ...
New reply 32 minutes ago - 81 comments - by CrunchTime CDN
 Image(s) inside Bobby Shmurda & Gs9 Charged With 21 Counts Of Havi...
New reply 15 minutes ago - 243 comments - by sdot216
 Image(s) inside Iggy Azalea Slams Azealia Banks, Calls Her A 'miserabl...
New reply 37 minutes ago - 82 comments - by all3rd

like bx on facebook follow bx on twitter
5,901 fans of BX and 1 new today 4,850 following and 1 new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.