Boxden hiphop sports wild'ish games movies news eyecandy tech gear rides
trending now popular now #top20 top yesterday all sections videos pics tracks headlines

DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up

most watched this minute | see more
most viewed right now
80 viewing
NBA Lebron James on suicide watch  
129 comments
most viewed right now
76 viewing
 There's a website that documents people's last tweet befor..
12 comments

top in section
45 viewing
Image inside Mar 1 - More mysterious holes are appearing in Siberi..
top in news
top in section
28 viewing
Video inside The Future: Microsoft's Mind Blowing Vision Of Technol..
top in wild'ish

people viewing this topic:   (0 members and 1 guests)  
 
 

let em know Share this on TwitterShare this on Facebook
 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
 04-28-2012, 05:16 PMaway - #41
Wood Grain 4 heat pts space
avatar
space
$1,175 | 6391573
 04-28-2012, 05:41 PMonline - #42
Flawless Image 14 heat pts14 space
avatar
space
$10,638 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new sh*t.. fu*king black ritch bi*ch.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your d!ck are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got sh*t. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and fu*k u all . dont take advantage..
no way this dude is white,he typing like english isnt his first language.
 04-28-2012, 05:48 PMaway - #43
PLK12 44 heat pts44 space
avatar
space
$1,357 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new sh*t.. fu*king black ritch bi*ch.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your d!ck are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got sh*t. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and fu*k u all . dont take advantage..
STFU
 04-28-2012, 06:00 PMonline - #44
Final Boss 120 heat pts120 space
avatar
space
$5,657 | POWERFUL
mossad
 04-28-2012, 06:45 PMonline - #45
GBREEZE 140 heat pts140 space
avatar
space
$8,027 | POWERFUL
 04-28-2012, 06:47 PMaway - #46
ImInHerMouth 1 heat pts space
avatar
space
$5,294 | 16114461
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new sh*t.. fu*king black ritch bi*ch.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your d!ck are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got sh*t. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and fu*k u all . dont take advantage..
Pissed my fu*kin pants reading this
 04-28-2012, 06:57 PMaway - #47
Evil G 2 heat pts space
avatar
space
$2,150 | 19217032
His bus couldnt take it anymore, pulled the plug on itself. Take a hint khaled, you're not the best.
 04-28-2012, 07:33 PMaway - #48
Unknown Dude 1 heat pts space
avatar
space
$5,176 | 14955364
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 07:46 PMaway - #49
Michael_Moore 321 heat pts321 space
avatar
space
$14,480 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new sh*t.. fu*king black ritch bi*ch.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your d!ck are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got sh*t. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and fu*k u all . dont take advantage..


can someone translate what this retard just said?
 04-28-2012, 08:06 PMaway - #50
varun313  space
avatar
space
$2,545 | 4498784
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
 04-28-2012, 08:14 PMaway - #51
tupacnasfan 34 heat pts34 space
avatar
space
$11,489 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by varun313
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
He is a DJ, thank you very much.
 04-28-2012, 08:23 PMonline - #52
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37 space
avatar
space
$23,468 | POWERFUL
almost got his a.ss
 04-28-2012, 08:24 PMaway - #53
Playa 70 heat pts70 space
avatar
space
$22,461 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 08:25 PMaway - #54
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28 space
avatar
space
$19,980 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 08:27 PMaway - #55
ALTheGreatS 21 heat pts21 space
avatar
space
$3,383 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new sh*t.. fu*king black ritch bi*ch.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your d!ck are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got sh*t. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and fu*k u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 08:30 PMonline - #56
darnbni99a  space
avatar
space
$1,830 | 3520011
Originally Posted by EscoNore
Knew that n*gga was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 08:32 PMaway - #57
NomiS 2 heat pts space
avatar
space
$6,030 | 15066803
 04-28-2012, 08:36 PMaway - #58
tupacnasfan 34 heat pts34 space
avatar
space
$11,489 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by SLIM
n*ggas woulda rejoiced if khaled was inside

fu*ked up but true
as annoying as khaled is, thank god he survived and that is important.
 04-29-2012, 07:19 AMonline - #59
ShaquilleBrown 4 heat pts space
avatar
space
$4,775 | 17756690
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new sh*t.. fu*king black ritch bi*ch.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your d!ck are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got sh*t. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and fu*k u all . dont take advantage..
Originally Posted by Ldogg310
know how I know you're a redneck?
Originally Posted by ricky_peso
Where the hell have y'all been getting these corny a.ss jokes from in this section "we the burnt" "nas should change his name to LL cool Jones"
Stop it, I can't....
 04-29-2012, 09:20 AMaway - #60
T.O.N.Y. 2716 heat pts2716 space
avatar
space
$54,287 | POWERFUL
insurance fraud to pay back what ace hood owe's
 

Home > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
  
    
          join bx


 




that hot ish yesterday


most viewed right now
40 viewing
Video inside Is there a TV wife worse than Carrie Heffernan?
81 comments
@movies
most viewed right now
27 viewing
Image inside 19-Year-Old Fitness Model Yovanna Ventura
116 comments
@eyecandy
most viewed right now
27 viewing
Video inside Funniest Scared Straight Video  
54 comments
@wild'ish
most viewed right now
27 viewing
Image inside Fkn Wow, Who Noticed This... Lupe >>>>>
135 comments
@hiphop
most viewed right now
20 viewing
Video inside Dragonball Z fans get in here quick!!!
44 comments
@games
most viewed right now
16 viewing
Mar 1 - Graphic Video: LAPD Officers Shoot Man Five Times ..
70 comments
@news
most viewed right now
16 viewing
Image inside jermaine "huggy" hopkins: bought 200 pounds of we..
66 comments
@movies
most viewed right now
15 viewing
Video inside Nas and Eminem Beef?  
55 comments
@hiphop
most viewed right now
12 viewing
Video inside Samsung S6 EDGE: Hands-On...  
37 comments
@tech


contact us   |   bx@twitter   |   bx@facebook   |   mobile   |   privacy   |   search   |   BX 1998-end of time.