This is BX @ Boxden.com


DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
 04-28-2012, 04:16 PMaway - #41
Wood Grain 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$1,170 | 6391572
 04-28-2012, 04:41 PMonline - #42
Flawless Image 14 heat pts14

  d 
space
$9,017 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
no way this dude is white,he typing like english isnt his first language.
 04-28-2012, 04:48 PMaway - #43
PLK12 44 heat pts44

  d 
space
$1,356 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
STFU
 04-28-2012, 05:00 PMaway - #44
Final Boss 107 heat pts107

  d 
space
$5,229 | POWERFUL
mossad
 04-28-2012, 05:45 PMaway - #45
GBREEZE 122 heat pts122

  d 
space
$7,606 | POWERFUL
 04-28-2012, 05:47 PMonline - #46
ImInHerMouth 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,294 | 16114461
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Pissed my ####in pants reading this
 04-28-2012, 05:57 PMaway - #47
Evil G 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$2,124 | 19109986
His bus couldnt take it anymore, pulled the plug on itself. Take a hint khaled, you're not the best.
 04-28-2012, 06:33 PMaway - #48
Unknown Dude 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,551 | 13799012
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 06:46 PMaway - #49
Michael_Moore 321 heat pts321

  d 
space
$14,480 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..


can someone translate what this retard just said?
 04-28-2012, 07:06 PMaway - #50
varun313 

  d 
space
$2,541 | 4498784
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
 04-28-2012, 07:14 PMaway - #51
tupacnasfan 32 heat pts32

  d 
space
$10,750 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by varun313
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
He is a DJ, thank you very much.
 04-28-2012, 07:23 PMaway - #52
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$22,421 | POWERFUL
almost got his a$s
 04-28-2012, 07:24 PMaway - #53
Playa 68 heat pts68

  d 
space
$22,137 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 07:25 PMaway - #54
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,478 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 07:27 PMaway - #55
ALTheGreatS 21 heat pts21

  d 
space
$3,282 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 07:30 PMaway - #56
darnbni99a 

  d 
space
$1,750 | 3264388
Originally Posted by EscoNore
Knew that ni##a was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 07:32 PMaway - #57
NomiS 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,972 | 14961800
 04-28-2012, 07:36 PMaway - #58
tupacnasfan 32 heat pts32

  d 
space
$10,750 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by SLIM
ni##as woulda rejoiced if khaled was inside

####ed up but true
as annoying as khaled is, thank god he survived and that is important.
 04-29-2012, 06:19 AMonline - #59
ShaquilleBrown 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,790 | 11466422
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Originally Posted by Ldogg310
know how I know you're a redneck?
Originally Posted by ricky_peso
Where the hell have y'all been getting these corny a$s jokes from in this section "we the burnt" "nas should change his name to LL cool Jones"
Stop it, I can't....
 04-29-2012, 08:20 AMaway - #60
T.O.N.Y. 2356 heat pts2356

  d 
space
$46,875 | POWERFUL
insurance fraud to pay back what ace hood owe's
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
NBA Kobe looking far from Flabby
61 comments
NBA Carmelo Anthony QUOTE OF THE YEAR!!!!
57 comments
MLB Oakland A's biggest choke artist's in Sports?
65 comments
 Image(s) inside G-unit Is On The Cover Of Xxl’s New Issue
New reply 23 seconds ago - 70 comments - by A.Dot789
 Image(s) inside Birdman Aint Playing No Games!
New reply 10 minutes ago - 67 comments - by Shadiah
 Image(s) inside Trick Daddy Celebrates His Birthday With #lhhatl’s Mim...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 87 comments - by Avon_Barksdale
 Video inside Acting Hard On Tv Goes Wrong!
New reply 13 minutes ago - 57 comments - by majestykagiso
 Video inside Forza Horizon 2 |ot| The Only Club For Driving You'll ...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 149 comments - by Remy Lebeaw
 Article inside T.i. Protégé Doe B’s Gravesite “disturbed” By Culprits
New reply 16 minutes ago - 55 comments - by sdot216
  Sep 30 - Two Female High School Teachers Accused Of Se...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 143 comments - by Blockburner28
 Video inside Taken 3 Trailer
New reply 18 minutes ago - 71 comments - by Scallinno

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,817 fans of BX | none new today 4,800 following and 2 new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.