This is BX @ Boxden.com


DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
 04-28-2012, 04:16 PMaway - #41
Wood Grain 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$1,172 | 6391572
 04-28-2012, 04:41 PMonline - #42
Flawless Image 14 heat pts14

  d 
space
$9,288 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
no way this dude is white,he typing like english isnt his first language.
 04-28-2012, 04:48 PMaway - #43
PLK12 44 heat pts44

  d 
space
$1,356 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
STFU
 04-28-2012, 05:00 PMaway - #44
Final Boss 108 heat pts108

  d 
space
$5,296 | POWERFUL
mossad
 04-28-2012, 05:45 PMonline - #45
GBREEZE 124 heat pts124

  d 
space
$7,658 | POWERFUL
 04-28-2012, 05:47 PMonline - #46
ImInHerMouth 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,294 | 16114461
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Pissed my ####in pants reading this
 04-28-2012, 05:57 PMaway - #47
Evil G 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$2,125 | 19112027
His bus couldnt take it anymore, pulled the plug on itself. Take a hint khaled, you're not the best.
 04-28-2012, 06:33 PMaway - #48
Unknown Dude 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,716 | 14267868
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 06:46 PMaway - #49
Michael_Moore 321 heat pts321

  d 
space
$14,480 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..


can someone translate what this retard just said?
 04-28-2012, 07:06 PMaway - #50
varun313 

  d 
space
$2,541 | 4498784
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
 04-28-2012, 07:14 PMaway - #51
tupacnasfan 32 heat pts32

  d 
space
$10,856 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by varun313
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
He is a DJ, thank you very much.
 04-28-2012, 07:23 PMaway - #52
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$22,684 | POWERFUL
almost got his a$s
 04-28-2012, 07:24 PMonline - #53
Playa 68 heat pts68

  d 
space
$22,160 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 07:25 PMaway - #54
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,609 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 07:27 PMonline - #55
ALTheGreatS 21 heat pts21

  d 
space
$3,291 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 07:30 PMaway - #56
darnbni99a 

  d 
space
$1,761 | 3264388
Originally Posted by EscoNore
Knew that ni##a was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 07:32 PMaway - #57
NomiS 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,986 | 14961801
 04-28-2012, 07:36 PMaway - #58
tupacnasfan 32 heat pts32

  d 
space
$10,856 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by SLIM
ni##as woulda rejoiced if khaled was inside

####ed up but true
as annoying as khaled is, thank god he survived and that is important.
 04-29-2012, 06:19 AMonline - #59
ShaquilleBrown 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,883 | 12174911
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Originally Posted by Ldogg310
know how I know you're a redneck?
Originally Posted by ricky_peso
Where the hell have y'all been getting these corny a$s jokes from in this section "we the burnt" "nas should change his name to LL cool Jones"
Stop it, I can't....
 04-29-2012, 08:20 AMonline - #60
T.O.N.Y. 2421 heat pts2421

  d 
space
$48,144 | POWERFUL
insurance fraud to pay back what ace hood owe's
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Article inside  Titanfall teases 'biggest update' details for tomorr..
67 comments
NBA 4thQtrKobe with 3 consecutive baskets in the clutch
84 comments
NBA Sixers Won..Plans for Lottery Reform Fall Apart
64 comments
 Article inside Xbox One November System Update: New Tv, Personalizati...
New reply 59 seconds ago - 75 comments - by whodatb1
 Image(s) inside They Saying This Might Be The Adidas Yeezy
New reply 4 minutes ago - 53 comments - by MGz
 MLB The 2014 World Series: Kansas City Royals Vs. San Fran...
New reply 1 minute ago - 482 comments - by !!!
 Video inside Gay Rumor Control: Tyrese Responds To Spanky’s Gay Acc...
New reply 5 minutes ago - 95 comments - by ajeana
 Video inside Honey Cocaine - Curveball...exposing Thirsty Men And O...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 256 comments - by blafy
 Video inside T.i. At The Breakfast Club: Iggy & Snoop, Ebola, G...
New reply 7 minutes ago - 58 comments - by BreakfastClub
 Image(s) inside Missing Sphinx Head Found In Ancient Greek Tomb
New reply 3 minutes ago - 63 comments - by Sniggit
 NFL Brett Favre : "rams Austin Davis Can Be The Next ...
New reply 7 minutes ago - 65 comments - by theFREAK

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,829 fans of BX | none new today 4,795 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.