This is BX @ Boxden.com


DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
 04-28-2012, 04:16 PMaway - #41
Wood Grain 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$1,170 | 6391572
 04-28-2012, 04:41 PMonline - #42
Flawless Image 14 heat pts14

  d 
space
$8,763 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
no way this dude is white,he typing like english isnt his first language.
 04-28-2012, 04:48 PMaway - #43
PLK12 44 heat pts44

  d 
space
$1,356 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
STFU
 04-28-2012, 05:00 PMaway - #44
Final Boss 98 heat pts98

  d 
space
$4,975 | POWERFUL
mossad
 04-28-2012, 05:45 PMaway - #45
GBREEZE 119 heat pts119

  d 
space
$7,474 | POWERFUL
 04-28-2012, 05:47 PMaway - #46
ImInHerMouth 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,294 | 16114461
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Pissed my ####in pants reading this
 04-28-2012, 05:57 PMaway - #47
Evil G 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$2,003 | 17507357
His bus couldnt take it anymore, pulled the plug on itself. Take a hint khaled, you're not the best.
 04-28-2012, 06:33 PMaway - #48
Unknown Dude 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,259 | 13794000
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 06:46 PMaway - #49
Michael_Moore 321 heat pts321

  d 
space
$14,481 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..


can someone translate what this retard just said?
 04-28-2012, 07:06 PMaway - #50
varun313 

  d 
space
$2,541 | 4498784
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
 04-28-2012, 07:14 PMaway - #51
tupacnasfan 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$10,556 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by varun313
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
He is a DJ, thank you very much.
 04-28-2012, 07:23 PMaway - #52
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$21,413 | POWERFUL
almost got his a$s
 04-28-2012, 07:24 PMaway - #53
Playa 68 heat pts68

  d 
space
$22,023 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 07:25 PMaway - #54
Delbert Mengel 27 heat pts27

  d 
space
$19,160 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 07:27 PMaway - #55
ALTheGreatS 20 heat pts20

  d 
space
$3,249 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 07:30 PMonline - #56
darnbni99a 

  d 
space
$1,720 | 3149386
Originally Posted by EscoNore
Knew that ni##a was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 07:32 PMaway - #57
NomiS 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,959 | 14961800
 04-28-2012, 07:36 PMaway - #58
tupacnasfan 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$10,556 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by SLIM
ni##as woulda rejoiced if khaled was inside

####ed up but true
as annoying as khaled is, thank god he survived and that is important.
 04-29-2012, 06:19 AMaway - #59
ShaquilleBrown 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,633 | 10277105
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Originally Posted by Ldogg310
know how I know you're a redneck?
Originally Posted by ricky_peso
Where the hell have y'all been getting these corny a$s jokes from in this section "we the burnt" "nas should change his name to LL cool Jones"
Stop it, I can't....
 04-29-2012, 08:20 AMaway - #60
T.O.N.Y. 2230 heat pts2230

  d 
space
$43,842 | POWERFUL
insurance fraud to pay back what ace hood owe's
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Jul 31 - Iraq Signs '$1 Billion Arms Deal' With Russia
50 comments
NBA Charles Barkley Says There Are Only 5 Real Jobs In The W..
103 comments
NBA NBA referee comes out as Gay...Another step forward for ..
88 comments
  Gq Magazine Names Kanye West's My Beautiful Dark Twist...
New reply 9 minutes ago - 179 comments - by CosbySweater
 Image(s) inside Jul 30 - Hate Crime Maps Reveal The Most Prejudiced Pl...
New reply 25 minutes ago - 76 comments - by RAZAH CUTS
  17 Perfect Responses When Someone Doesn't Text Back
New reply 9 minutes ago - 56 comments - by grunsthis
 Video inside Onyx Interview (fredo Starr & Sticky Fingaz) At Th...
New reply 40 minutes ago - 290 comments - by JNumbaNC
 Video inside Lil Wayne Attends Supperclub To Celebrate Mack Maines...
New reply 15 minutes ago - 145 comments - by Danny M
 Video inside How To Feed Seven People With Just $3.35
New reply 43 minutes ago - 111 comments - by Jesszman
 NBA Michael Jordan Admits Kobe Is Better Than Him (video)
New reply 22 minutes ago - 69 comments - by iamsoulja
 Video inside Raekwon Says He Cant Stand F##king H0mos
New reply 47 minutes ago - 250 comments - by WizLatifa

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,760 fans of BX | none new today 4,741 following | none new today

hot topic blog       hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

 Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.