b o x d e n     |     hiphop     sports     wild'ish     games     movies     news     eyecandy     tech     gear     rides  
trending now     hot topics today     all sections     videos     pics     tracks     headlines  


DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up

 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
 04-28-2012, 05:16 PMaway - #41
Wood Grain 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$1,173 | 6391572
 04-28-2012, 05:41 PMaway - #42
Flawless Image 14 heat pts14

  d 
space
$9,829 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
no way this dude is white,he typing like english isnt his first language.
 04-28-2012, 05:48 PMaway - #43
PLK12 44 heat pts44

  d 
space
$1,357 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
STFU
 04-28-2012, 06:00 PMonline - #44
Final Boss 111 heat pts111

  d 
space
$5,434 | POWERFUL
mossad
 04-28-2012, 06:45 PMaway - #45
GBREEZE 127 heat pts127

  d 
space
$7,736 | POWERFUL
 04-28-2012, 06:47 PMaway - #46
ImInHerMouth 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,294 | 16114461
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Pissed my ####in pants reading this
 04-28-2012, 06:57 PMaway - #47
Evil G 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$2,133 | 19112027
His bus couldnt take it anymore, pulled the plug on itself. Take a hint khaled, you're not the best.
 04-28-2012, 07:33 PMaway - #48
Unknown Dude 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$4,331 | 14602998
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 07:46 PMaway - #49
Michael_Moore 321 heat pts321

  d 
space
$14,480 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..


can someone translate what this retard just said?
 04-28-2012, 08:06 PMaway - #50
varun313 

  d 
space
$2,541 | 4498784
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
 04-28-2012, 08:14 PMonline - #51
tupacnasfan 32 heat pts32

  d 
space
$11,081 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by varun313
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
He is a DJ, thank you very much.
 04-28-2012, 08:23 PMaway - #52
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$22,828 | POWERFUL
almost got his a$s
 04-28-2012, 08:24 PMaway - #53
Playa 68 heat pts68

  d 
space
$22,223 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 08:25 PMaway - #54
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,769 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 08:27 PMaway - #55
ALTheGreatS 21 heat pts21

  d 
space
$3,319 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 08:30 PMaway - #56
darnbni99a 

  d 
space
$1,783 | 3409389
Originally Posted by EscoNore
Knew that ni##a was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 08:32 PMaway - #57
NomiS 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,012 | 14961802
 04-28-2012, 08:36 PMonline - #58
tupacnasfan 32 heat pts32

  d 
space
$11,081 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by SLIM
ni##as woulda rejoiced if khaled was inside

####ed up but true
as annoying as khaled is, thank god he survived and that is important.
 04-29-2012, 07:19 AMaway - #59
ShaquilleBrown 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$4,012 | 12904098
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Originally Posted by Ldogg310
know how I know you're a redneck?
Originally Posted by ricky_peso
Where the hell have y'all been getting these corny a$s jokes from in this section "we the burnt" "nas should change his name to LL cool Jones"
Stop it, I can't....
 04-29-2012, 09:20 AMonline - #60
T.O.N.Y. 2527 heat pts2527

  d 
space
$50,293 | POWERFUL
insurance fraud to pay back what ace hood owe's
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  Smash Or Pass?: Lauren
60 comments
Image inside  Xbox store digital sales this weekend
58 comments
NFL Thanksgiving Day Football- 49ers vs Seahawks 5:30pm(pst)
676 comments
  How Is Dej Loaf Famous? (might Be The Worst Performanc...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 204 comments - by 1LynguisticMind
 Image(s) inside Dam Bx , Tay600 Really Mad At Me!
New reply 5 minutes ago - 146 comments - by SlimDunkin
 NFL Redskins Qb Colt Mccoy To Start On Sunday Vs Indianapo...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 174 comments - by 1andonlyKingP
 Image(s) inside Adolf Bieber Crippin'?
New reply 6 minutes ago - 90 comments - by Carlton Black
 Video inside Nov 26 - Cleveland Police Officer Shot Tamir Rice Imme...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 111 comments - by CrunchTime CDN
 Image(s) inside :minimestopit:
New reply 11 minutes ago - 219 comments - by Ari Gold
  Hiphopdx's Review Of Rick Ross's "hood Billionare...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 83 comments - by 1LynguisticMind
 NBA Rose Basically Admits He Sat Out Just Because He Was T...
New reply 33 minutes ago - 95 comments - by MikeJones212

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,864 fans of BX | none new today 4,816 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.