b o x d e n hiphop sports wild'ish games movies news eyecandy tech gear rides
trending now hot topics today top last 48 hours all sections videos pics tracks headlines  

DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


People Viewing This Topic:   (0 members and 1 guests)  
 
 

Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
  
    
          join bx

share this topic    Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook
 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
 04-28-2012, 05:16 PMaway - #41
Wood Grain 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$1,173 | 6391572
 04-28-2012, 05:41 PMonline - #42
Flawless Image 14 heat pts14

  d 
space
$10,438 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
no way this dude is white,he typing like english isnt his first language.
 04-28-2012, 05:48 PMaway - #43
PLK12 44 heat pts44

  d 
space
$1,357 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
STFU
 04-28-2012, 06:00 PMaway - #44
Final Boss 116 heat pts116

  d 
space
$5,553 | POWERFUL
mossad
 04-28-2012, 06:45 PMaway - #45
GBREEZE 132 heat pts132

  d 
space
$7,932 | POWERFUL
 04-28-2012, 06:47 PMaway - #46
ImInHerMouth 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,294 | 16114461
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Pissed my ####in pants reading this
 04-28-2012, 06:57 PMaway - #47
Evil G 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$2,141 | 19112027
His bus couldnt take it anymore, pulled the plug on itself. Take a hint khaled, you're not the best.
 04-28-2012, 07:33 PMaway - #48
Unknown Dude 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$4,866 | 14935351
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 07:46 PMaway - #49
Michael_Moore 321 heat pts321

  d 
space
$14,480 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..


can someone translate what this retard just said?
 04-28-2012, 08:06 PMaway - #50
varun313 

  d 
space
$2,541 | 4498784
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
 04-28-2012, 08:14 PMaway - #51
tupacnasfan 34 heat pts34

  d 
space
$11,334 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by varun313
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
He is a DJ, thank you very much.
 04-28-2012, 08:23 PMaway - #52
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$23,268 | POWERFUL
almost got his a$s
 04-28-2012, 08:24 PMaway - #53
Playa 69 heat pts69

  d 
space
$22,393 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 08:25 PMaway - #54
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,909 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 08:27 PMaway - #55
ALTheGreatS 21 heat pts21

  d 
space
$3,364 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 08:30 PMaway - #56
darnbni99a 

  d 
space
$1,821 | 3520010
Originally Posted by EscoNore
Knew that ni##a was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 08:32 PMaway - #57
NomiS 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,022 | 15066802
 04-28-2012, 08:36 PMaway - #58
tupacnasfan 34 heat pts34

  d 
space
$11,334 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by SLIM
ni##as woulda rejoiced if khaled was inside

####ed up but true
as annoying as khaled is, thank god he survived and that is important.
 04-29-2012, 07:19 AMonline - #59
ShaquilleBrown 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$4,456 | 15301516
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Originally Posted by Ldogg310
know how I know you're a redneck?
Originally Posted by ricky_peso
Where the hell have y'all been getting these corny a$s jokes from in this section "we the burnt" "nas should change his name to LL cool Jones"
Stop it, I can't....
 04-29-2012, 09:20 AMaway - #60
T.O.N.Y. 2616 heat pts2616

  d 
space
$52,697 | POWERFUL
insurance fraud to pay back what ace hood owe's
 


 



Image inside  Migos donate to local high school in Atlanta
100 comments
Video inside  Plies speaking FACTS ❗️❗️&..
64 comments
NFL Boomer Esiason says NFL should fine richard sherman for ..
62 comments
 Image(s) inside What If Michael Jackson
New reply 3 minutes ago - 51 comments - by ZoneOut
  J. Cole Turning His Childhood Home Into A Rent-free Sa...
New reply 16 minutes ago - 94 comments - by ColdOne87
 BOX Mayweather & Pacquiao Both In Attendance At The He...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 132 comments - by Hydroman
 Video inside When You're In A Relationship And A Pretty Girl Walks By
New reply 16 minutes ago - 129 comments - by grapedrank
 NFL I'm Here So I Won't Get Fined
New reply 7 minutes ago - 199 comments - by Bkjj11
 Article inside Young Thug To Lil Wayne - "yea Ima Be At Liv Toni...
New reply 16 minutes ago - 64 comments - by GroovyJay
 Article inside The Witcher 3: 1080p/30fps On Ps4, 900p/30fps On Xbox ...
New reply 10 minutes ago - 108 comments - by Ole-G
 Video inside First Fantastic Four Trailer.
New reply 32 minutes ago - 177 comments - by FEDORER
last 48 hours

like bx on facebook


follow bx on twitter
5,931 fans of BX and 1 new today 4,906 following | none new today

hot topic blog       hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

 Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.