This is BX @ Boxden.com


DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
 04-28-2012, 04:16 PMaway - #41
Wood Grain 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$1,170 | 6391572
 04-28-2012, 04:41 PMaway - #42
Flawless Image 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$8,219 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
no way this dude is white,he typing like english isnt his first language.
 04-28-2012, 04:48 PMaway - #43
PLK12 44 heat pts44

  d 
space
$1,354 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
STFU
 04-28-2012, 05:00 PMonline - #44
Final Boss 78 heat pts78

  d 
space
$4,198 | POWERFUL
mossad
 04-28-2012, 05:45 PMaway - #45
GBREEZE 112 heat pts112

  d 
space
$7,276 | POWERFUL
 04-28-2012, 05:47 PMaway - #46
ImInHerMouth 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,294 | 16114461
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
Pissed my !!in pants reading this
 04-28-2012, 05:57 PMaway - #47
Evil G 

  d 
space
$1,802 | 15815934
His bus couldnt take it anymore, pulled the plug on itself. Take a hint khaled, you're not the best.
 04-28-2012, 06:33 PMaway - #48
Unknown Dude 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,165 | 13447674
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 06:46 PMaway - #49
Michael_Moore 321 heat pts321

  d 
space
$14,481 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..


can someone translate what this retard just said?
 04-28-2012, 07:06 PMaway - #50
varun313 

  d 
space
$2,541 | 4498784
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
 04-28-2012, 07:14 PMaway - #51
tupacnasfan 23 heat pts23

  d 
space
$9,931 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by varun313
dude khaled is not an "artist" they need to address people properly
He is a DJ, thank you very much.
 04-28-2012, 07:23 PMaway - #52
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$20,231 | POWERFUL
almost got his a$s
 04-28-2012, 07:24 PMaway - #53
Playa 68 heat pts68

  d 
space
$21,516 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by RIAA
"We the burnt!" - DJ Khaled
 04-28-2012, 07:25 PMaway - #54
Delbert Mengel 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$17,912 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 07:27 PMonline - #55
ALTheGreatS 20 heat pts20

  d 
space
$3,198 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 07:30 PMaway - #56
darnbni99a 

  d 
space
$1,692 | 2950380
Originally Posted by EscoNore
Knew that nicca was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 07:32 PMaway - #57
NomiS 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,818 | 13671492
 04-28-2012, 07:36 PMaway - #58
tupacnasfan 23 heat pts23

  d 
space
$9,931 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by SLIM
niccas woulda rejoiced if khaled was inside

!!ed up but true
as annoying as khaled is, thank god he survived and that is important.
 04-29-2012, 06:19 AMaway - #59
ShaquilleBrown 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,522 | 9726643
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
Originally Posted by Ldogg310
know how I know you're a redneck?
Originally Posted by ricky_peso
Where the hell have y'all been getting these corny a$s jokes from in this section "we the burnt" "nas should change his name to LL cool Jones"
Stop it, I can't....
 04-29-2012, 08:20 AMaway - #60
T.O.N.Y. 2135 heat pts2135

  d 
space
$40,277 | POWERFUL
insurance fraud to pay back what ace hood owe's
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Article inside  Lindsay Lohan Confirms $ex List Is Real, Says She Wr..
59 comments
Xbox One surpassed 5 million sold
121 comments
March NPD: PS4 tops hardware, Titanfall tops software.
111 comments
  Raekwon Says He's "on Strike" From Wu-tang C...
New reply 58 seconds ago - 66 comments - by heretic shae
 OT What 30 For 30s Do You Want To See Next?
New reply 8 minutes ago - 139 comments - by Dangerously
 NBA Dirk Came This Close To A 50%-40%-90% Season
New reply 4 minutes ago - 66 comments - by The Bully
 Image(s) inside Troy Ave Doesn’t Like Nas: Calls Him A Swagerles...
New reply 9 minutes ago - 112 comments - by A.Dot789
 NBA Kobe To Begin Epic 6-month Training Program
New reply 4 minutes ago - 71 comments - by ogballer32
 Image(s) inside Chris Brown Mug Shot
New reply 9 minutes ago - 63 comments - by ogballer32
 Image(s) inside Family Portrait Gone Wrong
New reply 5 minutes ago - 54 comments - by MGz
 Image(s) inside First Look : Air Jordan Xx9
New reply 11 minutes ago - 54 comments - by MGz

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,701 fans of BX and 2 new today 4,654 following | none new today

hot topic blog       hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

 Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.