This is BX @ Boxden.com


DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
topic by Brainwave - 04-28-2012, 09:48 AM - Boxden > The Hip-Hop Spot



DJ Khaled is currently counting his blessing. Just a few minutes ago, DJ Khaled Tweeted a photo of his tour bus (shown above) up in flames. The DJ was making his way to Grad Bash 2012, where he was set to perform as he did last weekend, when for whatever reason, the bus caught on fire and according to the DJ, “blew up”. Fortunately for the YMCMB artist, no one on the bus was injured.



DJ Khaled’s Tour Bus Catches Fire & Blows Up On The Road « 57thAve


Latest Hip-Hop Hot Topics »   share this topic »   Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook

66 comments for "DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up"


 04-28-2012, 09:58 AMaway - #2
s7venwords 4727 heat pts4727

  d 
space
$31,638 | POWERFUL
:laughing19:
 04-28-2012, 10:00 AMaway - #3
Prince Ace 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$7,240 | POWERFUL
someone aint payin them dues the way "they" expect you to lm-entire-ao
 04-28-2012, 10:02 AMaway - #4
husky meat 48 heat pts48

  d 
space
$4,111 | POWERFUL
Damn Arab must was playing around with his [rip] b0mber vest on the bus
 04-28-2012, 10:02 AMaway - #5
slimyellow 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$11,906 | 19167604
punk'd?
 04-28-2012, 10:02 AMaway - #6
EscoNore 51 heat pts51

  d 
space
$9,586 | POWERFUL
Knew that nicca was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 10:07 AMaway - #7
Ldogg310 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$9,394 | POWERFUL
caughts?
 04-28-2012, 10:08 AMonline - #8
Chopzilla 183 heat pts183

  d 
space
$9,881 | POWERFUL
YMCMB member?
 04-28-2012, 10:08 AMonline - #9
Delbert Mengel 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$17,920 | POWERFUL
lol @ caughts

we seriously need a classroom section
 04-28-2012, 12:41 PMonline - #10
Special Edd 73 heat pts73

  d 
space
$15,049 | POWERFUL
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 12:46 PMaway - #11
Kali Watcher 

  d 
space
$282 | 6545
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 12:47 PMaway - #12
drumgangP 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$10,842 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
your retard a$s would've spelled it 'cots'
 04-28-2012, 12:47 PMaway - #13
gm0ney 

  d 
space
$547 | 422645
Originally Posted by husky meat
Damn Arab must was playing around with his [rip] b0mber vest on the bus
 04-28-2012, 12:48 PMaway - #14
deadlift 

  d 
space
$697 | 809484
no longer the best?
 04-28-2012, 12:48 PMaway - #15
Kali Watcher 

  d 
space
$282 | 6545
GOOD.. Proud of Gas. !! ya Black pos ******.. you should suck my !!





Originally Posted by Brainwave





 04-28-2012, 12:48 PMaway - #16
recklesss 

  d 
space
$1,846 | 10426050
Caughts eh?
 04-28-2012, 12:48 PMaway - #17
drumgangP 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$10,842 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
Quite possibly the dumbest mother!!er on boxden. This has to be a troll post b


And Khaled isnt black, his families palestinian
 04-28-2012, 12:49 PMaway - #18
recklesss 

  d 
space
$1,846 | 10426050
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new !!.. !!ing black ritch !!.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your !! are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got !!. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and !! u all . dont take advantage..
No way... You are not only ignorant, but also a bad speller.
 04-28-2012, 12:49 PMaway - #19
tupacnasfan 23 heat pts23

  d 
space
$9,931 | POWERFUL
As Annoying as Khaled is, thank god he made out alive.
 04-28-2012, 12:49 PMonline - #20
kiddrocay 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$18,086 | POWERFUL
nikkas aint paying up so

he better get ross on the investigation
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
NBA Official Washington Wizards(5) vs Chicago Bulls(4) First..
701 comments
Image inside  Who The Is This?
50 comments
NBA Pero Had The Pacers Shook (Bout That Life) (pic)
80 comments
  Young Thug Finally Admits To Being Gay:"broke Up ...
New reply 6 minutes ago - 158 comments - by YSPromoshunz
  Apr 19 - Inmates To Strike In Alabama, Declare Prison ...
New reply 15 minutes ago - 54 comments - by Weilli
  If The Last Rapper You Listened To Had To Perform At Y...
New reply 9 minutes ago - 56 comments - by HeatMafia410
 NBA Jordan Finally Takes Picture With Chamillionaire (pic)
New reply 16 minutes ago - 96 comments - by Dray
 NBA Western Conference Playoffs - Round 1 - Golden State W...
New reply 11 minutes ago - 1372 comments - by SoulOnIce
 NBA Wc 1st Round-portland Trailblazer (5) @ Houston Rocket...
New reply 19 minutes ago - 1717 comments - by UrbanEnterprise
 Image(s) inside [chi Wire] Chief Keef Claiming His Old Hood Again? #400
New reply 14 minutes ago - 146 comments - by sdot216
 Article inside Nas' Album Sales: From "illmatic" To "l...
New reply 27 minutes ago - 89 comments - by dead or alive

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,705 fans of BX | none new today 4,649 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.