b o x d e n hiphop sports wild'ish games movies news eyecandy tech gear rides
trending now hot topics today top last 48 hours all sections videos pics tracks headlines  

DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


People Viewing This Topic:   (0 members and 1 guests)  
 
 

Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
  
    
          join bx

share this topic »   Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook
 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
topic by Brainwave - 04-28-2012, 10:48 AM



DJ Khaled is currently counting his blessing. Just a few minutes ago, DJ Khaled Tweeted a photo of his tour bus (shown above) up in flames. The DJ was making his way to Grad Bash 2012, where he was set to perform as he did last weekend, when for whatever reason, the bus caught on fire and according to the DJ, “blew up”. Fortunately for the YMCMB artist, no one on the bus was injured.



DJ Khaled’s Tour Bus Catches Fire & Blows Up On The Road « 57thAve


66 comments for "DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up"


 04-28-2012, 10:58 AMaway - #2
s7venwords 4727 heat pts4727

  d 
space
$31,637 | POWERFUL
:laughing19:
 04-28-2012, 11:00 AMaway - #3
Prince Ace 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$8,691 | POWERFUL
someone aint payin them dues the way "they" expect you to lm-entire-ao
 04-28-2012, 11:02 AMaway - #4
husky meat 53 heat pts53

  d 
space
$4,425 | POWERFUL
Damn Arab must was playing around with his $uicide b0mber vest on the bus
 04-28-2012, 11:02 AMaway - #5
slimyellow 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$12,172 | 19447993
punk'd?
 04-28-2012, 11:02 AMaway - #6
EscoNore 63 heat pts63

  d 
space
$10,680 | POWERFUL
Knew that ni##a was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 11:07 AMaway - #7
Ldogg310 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$9,624 | POWERFUL
caughts?
 04-28-2012, 11:08 AMaway - #8
Chopzilla 185 heat pts185

  d 
space
$10,525 | POWERFUL
YMCMB member?
 04-28-2012, 11:08 AMaway - #9
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,890 | POWERFUL
lol @ caughts

we seriously need a classroom section
 04-28-2012, 01:41 PMaway - #10
Special Edd 87 heat pts87

  d 
space
$17,074 | POWERFUL
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 01:46 PMaway - #11
Kali Watcher 

  d 
space
$282 | 6545
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 01:47 PMaway - #12
drumgangP 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$10,842 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
your retard a$s would've spelled it 'cots'
 04-28-2012, 01:47 PMaway - #13
gm0ney 

  d 
space
$552 | 448068
Originally Posted by husky meat
Damn Arab must was playing around with his $uicide b0mber vest on the bus
 04-28-2012, 01:48 PMaway - #14
deadlift 

  d 
space
$741 | 914486
no longer the best?
 04-28-2012, 01:48 PMaway - #15
Kali Watcher 

  d 
space
$282 | 6545
GOOD.. Proud of Gas. #### ya Black pos ******.. you should suck my di#k





Originally Posted by Brainwave





 04-28-2012, 01:48 PMaway - #16
recklesss 

  d 
space
$1,846 | 10426050
Caughts eh?
 04-28-2012, 01:48 PMaway - #17
drumgangP 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$10,842 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Quite possibly the dumbest mother####er on boxden. This has to be a troll post b


And Khaled isnt black, his families palestinian
 04-28-2012, 01:49 PMaway - #18
recklesss 

  d 
space
$1,846 | 10426050
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
No way... You are not only ignorant, but also a bad speller.
 04-28-2012, 01:49 PMaway - #19
tupacnasfan 33 heat pts33

  d 
space
$11,328 | POWERFUL
As Annoying as Khaled is, thank god he made out alive.
 04-28-2012, 01:49 PMaway - #20
kiddrocay 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$18,233 | POWERFUL
nikkas aint paying up so

he better get ross on the investigation
 


 



BOX "Bam Bam" Rios vs Mike Alvarado! Rubber Match! Casual..
160 comments
Audio inside  [NEW] Rihanna ft. Kanye West & Paul McCartney - FourFi..
71 comments
Video inside  White Rapper Spittin Bars In 1931
98 comments
 NFL Nfl Has Warned Beast Mode If He Touches His Crotch It ...
New reply 16 minutes ago - 71 comments - by theFREAK
 Article inside Birdman Vs. Lil Wayne War Is On No Settlement
New reply 51 minutes ago - 111 comments - by Sour Disel90
 Article inside Possible Future Drug Makes 8 Hours Seem Like 1000 Year...
New reply 33 minutes ago - 72 comments - by Jeff Roorda
  What Is Boxden's Definition Of A Classic Album?
New reply 2 hours ago - 71 comments - by wShh
 NBA Why Doesn't Shaqs Fat Ass Like Wade?
New reply 34 minutes ago - 114 comments - by LuckiiWaviano
  If You Had To Pick, Team A Or Team B?
New reply 2 hours ago - 127 comments - by GBREEZE
 NBA Nba Logos As Video Game Characters
New reply 39 minutes ago - 86 comments - by LuckiiWaviano
 MMA Ufc On Fox 14: Gustafsson Vs. Johnson Official Discus...
New reply 2 hours ago - 451 comments - by Gramz
last 48 hours

like bx on facebook


follow bx on twitter
5,927 fans of BX | none new today 4,903 following and 1 new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.