This is BX @ Boxden.com


DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up

 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
topic by Brainwave - 04-28-2012, 10:48 AM - Boxden > The Hip-Hop Spot



DJ Khaled is currently counting his blessing. Just a few minutes ago, DJ Khaled Tweeted a photo of his tour bus (shown above) up in flames. The DJ was making his way to Grad Bash 2012, where he was set to perform as he did last weekend, when for whatever reason, the bus caught on fire and according to the DJ, “blew up”. Fortunately for the YMCMB artist, no one on the bus was injured.



DJ Khaled’s Tour Bus Catches Fire & Blows Up On The Road « 57thAve


Latest Hip-Hop Hot Topics »   share this topic »   Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook

66 comments for "DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up"


 04-28-2012, 10:58 AMaway - #2
s7venwords 4727 heat pts4727

  d 
space
$31,637 | POWERFUL
:laughing19:
 04-28-2012, 11:00 AMaway - #3
Prince Ace 9 heat pts

  d 
space
$8,435 | POWERFUL
someone aint payin them dues the way "they" expect you to lm-entire-ao
 04-28-2012, 11:02 AMonline - #4
husky meat 52 heat pts52

  d 
space
$4,365 | POWERFUL
Damn Arab must was playing around with his $uicide b0mber vest on the bus
 04-28-2012, 11:02 AMaway - #5
slimyellow 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$12,110 | 19358230
punk'd?
 04-28-2012, 11:02 AMaway - #6
EscoNore 63 heat pts63

  d 
space
$10,491 | POWERFUL
Knew that ni##a was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 11:07 AMaway - #7
Ldogg310 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$9,605 | POWERFUL
caughts?
 04-28-2012, 11:08 AMaway - #8
Chopzilla 185 heat pts185

  d 
space
$10,490 | POWERFUL
YMCMB member?
 04-28-2012, 11:08 AMaway - #9
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,746 | POWERFUL
lol @ caughts

we seriously need a classroom section
 04-28-2012, 01:41 PMonline - #10
Special Edd 86 heat pts86

  d 
space
$16,366 | POWERFUL
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 01:46 PMaway - #11
Kali Watcher 

  d 
space
$282 | 6545
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 01:47 PMaway - #12
drumgangP 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$10,842 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
your retard a$s would've spelled it 'cots'
 04-28-2012, 01:47 PMaway - #13
gm0ney 

  d 
space
$552 | 448068
Originally Posted by husky meat
Damn Arab must was playing around with his $uicide b0mber vest on the bus
 04-28-2012, 01:48 PMaway - #14
deadlift 

  d 
space
$733 | 914486
no longer the best?
 04-28-2012, 01:48 PMaway - #15
Kali Watcher 

  d 
space
$282 | 6545
GOOD.. Proud of Gas. #### ya Black pos ******.. you should suck my di#k





Originally Posted by Brainwave





 04-28-2012, 01:48 PMaway - #16
recklesss 

  d 
space
$1,846 | 10426050
Caughts eh?
 04-28-2012, 01:48 PMaway - #17
drumgangP 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$10,842 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Quite possibly the dumbest mother####er on boxden. This has to be a troll post b


And Khaled isnt black, his families palestinian
 04-28-2012, 01:49 PMaway - #18
recklesss 

  d 
space
$1,846 | 10426050
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
No way... You are not only ignorant, but also a bad speller.
 04-28-2012, 01:49 PMaway - #19
tupacnasfan 32 heat pts32

  d 
space
$11,041 | POWERFUL
As Annoying as Khaled is, thank god he made out alive.
 04-28-2012, 01:49 PMaway - #20
kiddrocay 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$18,216 | POWERFUL
nikkas aint paying up so

he better get ross on the investigation
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  Nov 20 - #ThanksMichelleObama: Photos show ‘mystery m..
58 comments
Image inside  Nov 20 - AP releases video of Bill Cosby demanding in..
57 comments
Image inside  Nov 20 - Obama ready to announce sweeping plans on im..
64 comments
 BOX Lmao Pacquiao Sends Shots At Floyd On New Footlocker C...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 66 comments - by Boston617
 NFL Tnf Week 12 Kansas City Chiefs At Oakland Raiders
New reply 14 minutes ago - 632 comments - by JBAL NY
 Article inside Pedophile Tyga Cancels Show Because His Underage Boo W...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 83 comments - by Big Black 86
  Post Your Top 5 Favorite Games Of All Time.
New reply 15 minutes ago - 138 comments - by SpazzOut
  Eminem Disses Iggy Azalea On New Track ‘vegas'; Iggy R...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 182 comments - by A.Dot789
 Video inside Busta Rhymes Doing The Basking Soda
New reply 17 minutes ago - 78 comments - by ajeana
  Bill Cosby "jokes" About Drugging Women.
New reply 9 minutes ago - 54 comments - by 1LynguisticMind
 Image(s) inside Nov 19 - Over 6 Feet Of Snow In Buffalo, Not A Plow In...
New reply 17 minutes ago - 109 comments - by VA Prime

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,856 fans of BX | none new today 4,807 following and 1 new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.