This is BX @ Boxden.com


DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
topic by Brainwave - 04-28-2012, 09:48 AM - Boxden > The Hip-Hop Spot



DJ Khaled is currently counting his blessing. Just a few minutes ago, DJ Khaled Tweeted a photo of his tour bus (shown above) up in flames. The DJ was making his way to Grad Bash 2012, where he was set to perform as he did last weekend, when for whatever reason, the bus caught on fire and according to the DJ, “blew up”. Fortunately for the YMCMB artist, no one on the bus was injured.



DJ Khaled’s Tour Bus Catches Fire & Blows Up On The Road « 57thAve


Latest Hip-Hop Hot Topics »   share this topic »   Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook

66 comments for "DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up"


 04-28-2012, 09:58 AMaway - #2
s7venwords 4727 heat pts4727

  d 
space
$31,637 | POWERFUL
:laughing19:
 04-28-2012, 10:00 AMaway - #3
Prince Ace 9 heat pts

  d 
space
$7,757 | POWERFUL
someone aint payin them dues the way "they" expect you to lm-entire-ao
 04-28-2012, 10:02 AMaway - #4
husky meat 48 heat pts48

  d 
space
$4,222 | POWERFUL
Damn Arab must was playing around with his $uicide b0mber vest on the bus
 04-28-2012, 10:02 AMaway - #5
slimyellow 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$11,991 | 19167607
punk'd?
 04-28-2012, 10:02 AMaway - #6
EscoNore 54 heat pts54

  d 
space
$9,899 | POWERFUL
Knew that ni##a was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 10:07 AMonline - #7
Ldogg310 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$9,485 | POWERFUL
caughts?
 04-28-2012, 10:08 AMaway - #8
Chopzilla 183 heat pts183

  d 
space
$10,216 | POWERFUL
YMCMB member?
 04-28-2012, 10:08 AMonline - #9
Delbert Mengel 27 heat pts27

  d 
space
$19,128 | POWERFUL
lol @ caughts

we seriously need a classroom section
 04-28-2012, 12:41 PMaway - #10
Special Edd 76 heat pts76

  d 
space
$15,452 | POWERFUL
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 12:46 PMaway - #11
Kali Watcher 

  d 
space
$282 | 6545
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 12:47 PMaway - #12
drumgangP 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$10,842 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
your retard a$s would've spelled it 'cots'
 04-28-2012, 12:47 PMaway - #13
gm0ney 

  d 
space
$549 | 448067
Originally Posted by husky meat
Damn Arab must was playing around with his $uicide b0mber vest on the bus
 04-28-2012, 12:48 PMaway - #14
deadlift 

  d 
space
$725 | 914486
no longer the best?
 04-28-2012, 12:48 PMaway - #15
Kali Watcher 

  d 
space
$282 | 6545
GOOD.. Proud of Gas. #### ya Black pos ******.. you should suck my di#k





Originally Posted by Brainwave





 04-28-2012, 12:48 PMaway - #16
recklesss 

  d 
space
$1,846 | 10426050
Caughts eh?
 04-28-2012, 12:48 PMaway - #17
drumgangP 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$10,842 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Quite possibly the dumbest mother####er on boxden. This has to be a troll post b


And Khaled isnt black, his families palestinian
 04-28-2012, 12:49 PMaway - #18
recklesss 

  d 
space
$1,846 | 10426050
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
No way... You are not only ignorant, but also a bad speller.
 04-28-2012, 12:49 PMaway - #19
tupacnasfan 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$10,556 | POWERFUL
As Annoying as Khaled is, thank god he made out alive.
 04-28-2012, 12:49 PMaway - #20
kiddrocay 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$18,220 | POWERFUL
nikkas aint paying up so

he better get ross on the investigation
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  kevin hart won!
77 comments
EA Announces Subscription Service on Xbox One: EA Access
74 comments
NFL DeSean Jackson Says Redskins Fans Are More Supportive Th..
51 comments
 NBA Who You With? 1, 2, 3, Or 4
New reply 24 seconds ago - 184 comments - by Brolic
 Image(s) inside Lucy: Why I'm Tired Of Seeing People On The Big S...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 62 comments - by illmatic826
  Jul 28 - Orthodox Jews With Herpes Need To Stop Applyi...
New reply 44 seconds ago - 77 comments - by RAZAH CUTS
 Image(s) inside Terrence Howard Owes $325k To Ex-wifey- Claims Extorti...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 57 comments - by beeasy50
 Image(s) inside Free Lil Reese
New reply 1 minute ago - 127 comments - by WizLatifa
  Bang 3 Tracklist
New reply 5 minutes ago - 74 comments - by Kwestluv91
 NFL Steve Smith In That Purple & Black! (pic)
New reply 1 minute ago - 69 comments - by FreeBigga
  How Ronnie (bel Biv Devoe) Get Away With This Pedo Lyr...
New reply 5 minutes ago - 58 comments - by ItsAlwaysMe

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,758 fans of BX and 1 new today 4,750 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.