b o x d e n hiphop sports wild'ish games movies news eyecandy tech gear rides
trending now hot topics today top last 48 hours all sections videos pics tracks headlines  

DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


People Viewing This Topic:   (0 members and 1 guests)  
 
 

Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
  
    
          join bx

share this topic »   Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook
 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
topic by Brainwave - 04-28-2012, 10:48 AM



DJ Khaled is currently counting his blessing. Just a few minutes ago, DJ Khaled Tweeted a photo of his tour bus (shown above) up in flames. The DJ was making his way to Grad Bash 2012, where he was set to perform as he did last weekend, when for whatever reason, the bus caught on fire and according to the DJ, “blew up”. Fortunately for the YMCMB artist, no one on the bus was injured.



DJ Khaled’s Tour Bus Catches Fire & Blows Up On The Road « 57thAve


66 comments for "DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up"


 04-28-2012, 10:58 AMaway - #2
s7venwords 4727 heat pts4727

  d 
space
$31,637 | POWERFUL
:laughing19:
 04-28-2012, 11:00 AMaway - #3
Prince Ace 9 heat pts

  d 
space
$8,532 | POWERFUL
someone aint payin them dues the way "they" expect you to lm-entire-ao
 04-28-2012, 11:02 AMaway - #4
husky meat 52 heat pts52

  d 
space
$4,394 | POWERFUL
Damn Arab must was playing around with his $uicide b0mber vest on the bus
 04-28-2012, 11:02 AMaway - #5
slimyellow 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$12,137 | 19358231
punk'd?
 04-28-2012, 11:02 AMonline - #6
EscoNore 63 heat pts63

  d 
space
$10,576 | POWERFUL
Knew that ni##a was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 11:07 AMaway - #7
Ldogg310 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$9,620 | POWERFUL
caughts?
 04-28-2012, 11:08 AMaway - #8
Chopzilla 185 heat pts185

  d 
space
$10,517 | POWERFUL
YMCMB member?
 04-28-2012, 11:08 AMaway - #9
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,819 | POWERFUL
lol @ caughts

we seriously need a classroom section
 04-28-2012, 01:41 PMonline - #10
Special Edd 86 heat pts86

  d 
space
$16,614 | POWERFUL
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 01:46 PMaway - #11
Kali Watcher 

  d 
space
$282 | 6545
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 01:47 PMaway - #12
drumgangP 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$10,842 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
your retard a$s would've spelled it 'cots'
 04-28-2012, 01:47 PMaway - #13
gm0ney 

  d 
space
$552 | 448068
Originally Posted by husky meat
Damn Arab must was playing around with his $uicide b0mber vest on the bus
 04-28-2012, 01:48 PMaway - #14
deadlift 

  d 
space
$738 | 914486
no longer the best?
 04-28-2012, 01:48 PMaway - #15
Kali Watcher 

  d 
space
$282 | 6545
GOOD.. Proud of Gas. #### ya Black pos ******.. you should suck my di#k





Originally Posted by Brainwave





 04-28-2012, 01:48 PMaway - #16
recklesss 

  d 
space
$1,846 | 10426050
Caughts eh?
 04-28-2012, 01:48 PMaway - #17
drumgangP 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$10,842 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Quite possibly the dumbest mother####er on boxden. This has to be a troll post b


And Khaled isnt black, his families palestinian
 04-28-2012, 01:49 PMaway - #18
recklesss 

  d 
space
$1,846 | 10426050
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
No way... You are not only ignorant, but also a bad speller.
 04-28-2012, 01:49 PMaway - #19
tupacnasfan 33 heat pts33

  d 
space
$11,179 | POWERFUL
As Annoying as Khaled is, thank god he made out alive.
 04-28-2012, 01:49 PMaway - #20
kiddrocay 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$18,233 | POWERFUL
nikkas aint paying up so

he better get ross on the investigation
 

 



So, "The Interview" will get a VOD/DVD release, right?? Um......
62 comments
Sony Leak: Denzel Washington Should NOT be given Lead Roles bec..
79 comments
NFL NFL twitter: 8 suitors for Jay Cutler but...
64 comments
 Image(s) inside Stacey Dash Says Darien & Dame Dash Disowned Her W...
New reply 45 seconds ago - 120 comments - by Avon_Barksdale
  Dec 17 - 14 Year Old Black Boy Executed For Murder, Cl...
New reply 9 minutes ago - 102 comments - by Roo 50
 Video inside [exclusive] New Video Of Bobby Shmurda & Gs9 Being...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 214 comments - by sdot216
  Azealia Banks Calls Out Eminem
New reply 9 minutes ago - 170 comments - by mdemaz
 NBA Lakers Offer Picks + Nash For Rondo
New reply 6 minutes ago - 83 comments - by o7media
 Image(s) inside Instagram Exposes Mase For Buying Fake Followers
New reply 10 minutes ago - 87 comments - by Frankybaby
 Image(s) inside Rate My Air Jordan 13 Restoration
New reply 8 minutes ago - 92 comments - by shadydre85
 NFL Todd Todd Todd Mcshay First 2015 Mock Draft
New reply 14 minutes ago - 83 comments - by all3rd

like bx on facebook follow bx on twitter
5,900 fans of BX and 1 new today 4,848 following and 1 new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.