This is BX @ Boxden.com


DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up


 DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up
topic by Brainwave - 04-28-2012, 09:48 AM - Boxden > The Hip-Hop Spot



DJ Khaled is currently counting his blessing. Just a few minutes ago, DJ Khaled Tweeted a photo of his tour bus (shown above) up in flames. The DJ was making his way to Grad Bash 2012, where he was set to perform as he did last weekend, when for whatever reason, the bus caught on fire and according to the DJ, “blew up”. Fortunately for the YMCMB artist, no one on the bus was injured.



DJ Khaled’s Tour Bus Catches Fire & Blows Up On The Road « 57thAve


Latest Hip-Hop Hot Topics »   share this topic »   Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook

66 comments for "DJ Khaled's Tour Bus Caughts Fire And Blows Up"


 04-28-2012, 09:58 AMaway - #2
s7venwords 4727 heat pts4727

  d 
space
$31,637 | POWERFUL
:laughing19:
 04-28-2012, 10:00 AMaway - #3
Prince Ace 9 heat pts

  d 
space
$7,970 | POWERFUL
someone aint payin them dues the way "they" expect you to lm-entire-ao
 04-28-2012, 10:02 AMaway - #4
husky meat 50 heat pts50

  d 
space
$4,256 | POWERFUL
Damn Arab must was playing around with his $uicide b0mber vest on the bus
 04-28-2012, 10:02 AMaway - #5
slimyellow 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$12,037 | 19313913
punk'd?
 04-28-2012, 10:02 AMaway - #6
EscoNore 58 heat pts58

  d 
space
$10,161 | POWERFUL
Knew that ni##a was a terrorist...
 04-28-2012, 10:07 AMaway - #7
Ldogg310 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$9,515 | POWERFUL
caughts?
 04-28-2012, 10:08 AMaway - #8
Chopzilla 185 heat pts185

  d 
space
$10,352 | POWERFUL
YMCMB member?
 04-28-2012, 10:08 AMaway - #9
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,383 | POWERFUL
lol @ caughts

we seriously need a classroom section
 04-28-2012, 12:41 PMaway - #10
Special Edd 81 heat pts81

  d 
space
$15,791 | POWERFUL
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
 04-28-2012, 12:46 PMaway - #11
Kali Watcher 

  d 
space
$282 | 6545
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
 04-28-2012, 12:47 PMaway - #12
drumgangP 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$10,842 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Special Edd
son not even i would put 'CAUGHTS'
your retard a$s would've spelled it 'cots'
 04-28-2012, 12:47 PMaway - #13
gm0ney 

  d 
space
$552 | 448068
Originally Posted by husky meat
Damn Arab must was playing around with his $uicide b0mber vest on the bus
 04-28-2012, 12:48 PMaway - #14
deadlift 

  d 
space
$727 | 914486
no longer the best?
 04-28-2012, 12:48 PMaway - #15
Kali Watcher 

  d 
space
$282 | 6545
GOOD.. Proud of Gas. #### ya Black pos ******.. you should suck my di#k





Originally Posted by Brainwave





 04-28-2012, 12:48 PMaway - #16
recklesss 

  d 
space
$1,846 | 10426050
Caughts eh?
 04-28-2012, 12:48 PMaway - #17
drumgangP 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$10,842 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
Quite possibly the dumbest mother####er on boxden. This has to be a troll post b


And Khaled isnt black, his families palestinian
 04-28-2012, 12:49 PMaway - #18
recklesss 

  d 
space
$1,846 | 10426050
Originally Posted by Kali Watcher
Good u talk like that u dumb butt need to be kicked.. .lol.. u must be a black crap.. lol. well good not u got to get all new ####.. ####ing black ritch ####.. you black ppl should never have money.. u thank your di#k are big and u got somting to say. or stand for. and u ant got ####. we white ppl just give ua a chance. and #### u all . dont take advantage..
No way... You are not only ignorant, but also a bad speller.
 04-28-2012, 12:49 PMaway - #19
tupacnasfan 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$10,635 | POWERFUL
As Annoying as Khaled is, thank god he made out alive.
 04-28-2012, 12:49 PMaway - #20
kiddrocay 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$18,216 | POWERFUL
nikkas aint paying up so

he better get ross on the investigation
 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
NFL Bills center Eric Wood says NFL teams are avoiding signi..
79 comments
NFL Alex Smith got paid
60 comments
NFL Rams will NOT add Michael Sam to practice squad
76 comments
 Article inside Drake Signs Ilovemakonnen To Ovo
New reply 4 minutes ago - 139 comments - by PotheadFocker
 NFL No Bias: Cam, Kaep Or Rivers?
New reply 9 minutes ago - 69 comments - by b_eazy
 NBA Lakers Could Trade Julius Randle For Rajon Rondo
New reply 5 minutes ago - 53 comments - by italiansteve
 Image(s) inside Apparently Dude "tried" To Snatch Quavo (mig...
New reply 17 minutes ago - 207 comments - by Just Jimmy
 Image(s) inside Saw This Sh-t On The News Today...i Went To High Schoo...
New reply 5 minutes ago - 77 comments - by bunnz17
 Video inside This Just In: Hitman Holla Was In A Bad Car Accident
New reply 22 minutes ago - 63 comments - by Guvnor
  Aug 31 - Breaking: Celebrity Nude Leak
New reply 8 minutes ago - 387 comments - by AlienGod
 NFL Rgiii: "we Fixed What We Needed To Fix On Offense...
New reply 24 minutes ago - 52 comments - by rayraysray

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,766 fans of BX | none new today 4,746 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.