Boxden hiphop sports wild'ish games movies news eyecandy tech gear rides
trending now popular now #top20 top yesterday all sections videos pics tracks headlines

Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus

most popular this minute | see more
most viewed right now
272 viewing
 NBA Cavs VS Rockets | ABC 330p ET  
1010 comments
most viewed right now
98 viewing
 NBA "A guy who’s not a champion can’t talk too much about ..
22 comments

top in section
46 viewing
Image inside "So Help Me God" a Double Album?
top in hiphop
top in section
19 viewing
Video inside How Thugs Break Up A Fight
top in wild'ish

people viewing this topic:   (0 members and 1 guests)  
 
 

let em know » Share this on TwitterShare this on Facebook
 Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus
topic by Chief Dee - 12-17-2011, 05:56 PM


How wild is this?


http://www.googlehiphop.com/videos/video.php?v=wshh7MxarEAXVO0Wji16



The following 2 BX residents gave props to Chief Dee (Sent To 8,061 Subscribers)  LaRy BLanco (12-18-2011) , HEAT HOT TOPIC (Blog'd,RSS'd,Tweet'd and Facebook'd)  (12-17-2011)

16 comments for "Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus"

- To post a comment, join the squad -


 12-17-2011, 06:26 PMaway - #2
nahsuhmeanz  space
avatar
space
$8,573 | POWERFUL
shiiiit if it was dark i woulda got some sloppy toppy
 12-17-2011, 06:49 PMaway - #3
Al Goody 48 heat pts48 space
avatar
space
$4,571 | POWERFUL
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

fu*kin broad should be locked up....
 12-17-2011, 07:05 PMonline - #4
King Henry 384 heat pts384 space
avatar
space
$31,537 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by YaNeedMe
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

fu*kin broad should be locked up....







But still
 12-17-2011, 10:11 PMaway - #5
klm1015 10 heat pts10 space
avatar
space
$5,562 | 20238367
thats not the greyhound thats overseas.
 12-17-2011, 10:17 PMaway - #6
RJ96 8 heat pts space
avatar
space
$13,318 | POWERFUL
I'd try to resist but deep inside I'd know that I wanted it


could that be a tranny though??
 12-17-2011, 10:19 PMaway - #7
THEINFAMOUS 8 heat pts space
avatar
space
$36,537 | POWERFUL
.................
 12-17-2011, 11:09 PMaway - #8
Yung Dilla 1237 heat pts1237 space
avatar
space
$42,974 | POWERFUL
yo he looked terrified at the end he gonna like d!cks in his a.ss now if that was me i would of pounced on that a.ss!!!

 12-18-2011, 01:11 AMonline - #9
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37 space
avatar
space
$23,464 | POWERFUL
i woulda whipped my d!ck out
 12-18-2011, 03:30 AMaway - #10
Lupin Fiasco  space
avatar
space
$703 | 2301385
that woulda been a lucky sumabi*ch.

fu*k it, he was lucky regardless. but sh*t I would been gettin it in.
 12-18-2011, 08:21 AMaway - #11
NOCCOWT 8 heat pts space
avatar
space
$4,953 | 20765094
that bi*ch might go to jail over that video!!! but i wouldve pulled them t*ts out fast!! lucky boy
 12-18-2011, 11:47 AMonline - #12
Loxy Miracles 12 heat pts12 space
avatar
space
$12,881 | POWERFUL
the fu*k he resisting for
 12-18-2011, 12:20 PMaway - #13
LaRy BLanco 476 heat pts476 space
avatar
space
$37,167 | POWERFUL
damn she had some nice t*ts tho

but I couldnt see her face couldve been a man u never kno that boy looked alil TOO scared...
 12-18-2011, 04:19 PMonline - #14
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28 space
avatar
space
$19,980 | POWERFUL
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb c*nt
 12-19-2011, 11:08 AMaway - #15
Goosie McNeen 11 heat pts11 space
avatar
space
$3,316 | 12315611
Originally Posted by DelbertMengel
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb c*nt
sh*t, woulda been a train over here too...

 12-19-2011, 11:23 AMonline - #16
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28 space
avatar
space
$19,980 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Goosie McNeen
sh*t, woulda been a train over here too...

 

Home > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot > Wild videos, news, and other media
  
    
          join bx


 




that hot ish yesterday


most viewed right now
35 viewing
Article inside Leonardo DiCaprio Bothered That Rihanna Is Dating..
71 comments
@movies
most viewed right now
35 viewing
welp...the end of the kimye regime is near as kim files fo..
107 comments
@hiphop
most viewed right now
28 viewing
Image inside Leaked Tracklist For Help Me God  
118 comments
@hiphop
most viewed right now
25 viewing
MMA Most awkward post fight interview ever? (video)
74 comments
@sports
most viewed right now
18 viewing
Image inside Melissa Joan Hart  
45 comments
@eyecandy
most viewed right now
15 viewing
Image inside The most ducked up joke pic I've seen in a while
39 comments
@wild'ish
most viewed right now
13 viewing
Video inside Michelle Rodriguez: Minority Actors Should "Stop St..
114 comments
@movies
most viewed right now
11 viewing
Rappers who havent had beef...  
68 comments
@hiphop
most viewed right now
10 viewing
R.I.P. SEGA. Exiting Console business going Strictly PC
84 comments
@games


contact us   |   bx@twitter   |   bx@facebook   |   mobile   |   privacy   |   search   |  © BX 1998-end of time.