b o x d e n hiphop sports wild'ish games movies news eyecandy tech gear rides
trending now hot topics today top last 48 hours all sections videos pics tracks headlines  

Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus
whats popular right now

people viewing this topic:   (0 members and 1 guests)  
 
 

Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot > Wild videos, news, and other media
  
    
          join bx

share this topic    Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook
 Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus
topic by Chief Dee - 12-17-2011, 05:56 PM


How wild is this?

http://www.googlehiphop.com/videos/video.php?v=wshh7MxarEAXVO0Wji16


The following 2 BX residents gave props to Chief Dee (Sent To 8,061 Subscribers)  LaRy BLanco (12-18-2011) , HEAT HOT TOPIC (Blog'd,RSS'd,Tweet'd and Facebook'd)  (12-17-2011)

16 comments for "Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus"


 12-17-2011, 06:26 PMaway - #2
nahsuhmeanz 

  d 
space
$8,465 | POWERFUL
shiiiit if it was dark i woulda got some sloppy toppy
 12-17-2011, 06:49 PMaway - #3
Al Goody 48 heat pts48

  d 
space
$4,571 | POWERFUL
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

####in broad should be locked up....
 12-17-2011, 07:05 PMaway - #4
King Henry 372 heat pts372

  d 
space
$30,602 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by YaNeedMe
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

####in broad should be locked up....







But still
 12-17-2011, 10:11 PMaway - #5
klm1015 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$5,555 | 20233367
thats not the greyhound thats overseas.
 12-17-2011, 10:17 PMaway - #6
RJ96 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$13,167 | POWERFUL
I'd try to resist but deep inside I'd know that I wanted it


could that be a tranny though??
 12-17-2011, 10:19 PMaway - #7
THEINFAMOUS 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$36,157 | POWERFUL
.................
 12-17-2011, 11:09 PMaway - #8
Yung Dilla 1232 heat pts1232

  d 
space
$42,734 | POWERFUL
yo he looked terrified at the end he gonna like di#ks in his a$s now if that was me i would of pounced on that a$s!!!

 12-18-2011, 01:11 AMaway - #9
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$23,327 | POWERFUL
i woulda whipped my di#k out
 12-18-2011, 03:30 AMaway - #10
Lupin Fiasco 

  d 
space
$703 | 2301385
that woulda been a lucky suma####.

#### it, he was lucky regardless. but #### I would been gettin it in.
 12-18-2011, 08:21 AMaway - #11
NOCCOWT 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$4,949 | 20765093
that #### might go to jail over that video!!! but i wouldve pulled them t#ts out fast!! lucky boy
 12-18-2011, 11:47 AMaway - #12
Loxy Miracles 12 heat pts12

  d 
space
$12,315 | POWERFUL
the #### he resisting for
 12-18-2011, 12:20 PMaway - #13
LaRy BLanco 476 heat pts476

  d 
space
$37,099 | POWERFUL
damn she had some nice t#ts tho

but I couldnt see her face couldve been a man u never kno that boy looked alil TOO scared...
 12-18-2011, 04:19 PMonline - #14
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,916 | POWERFUL
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb c#nt
 12-19-2011, 11:08 AMaway - #15
Goosie McNeen 11 heat pts11

  d 
space
$3,315 | 12315611
Originally Posted by DelbertMengel
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb c#nt
####, woulda been a train over here too...

 12-19-2011, 11:23 AMonline - #16
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,916 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Goosie McNeen
####, woulda been a train over here too...

 


 



NBA Signing Pau Gasol Was a Mistake (Bulls Writer Goes In)
79 comments
NBA Hawks make history
57 comments
NFL Aaron Rodgers named NFL MVP
63 comments
 NBA Players You Thought Would Be A Bust......but Werent
New reply 9 minutes ago - 108 comments - by NLSP42
  Bobbi Kristina Brown Found Unresponsive, Rushed To Hos...
New reply 40 minutes ago - 79 comments - by Blind Butchie
 Image(s) inside 50 Cent Getting At A$ap Rocky 😆😆ԅ...
New reply 11 minutes ago - 166 comments - by shellz386
 BOX "floyd Mayweather Jr. Vs Southpaws": Manny P...
New reply 47 minutes ago - 69 comments - by Kyu
 Video inside Professor Griff: Quincy Jones Asked Tupac To Fck Him I...
New reply 21 minutes ago - 122 comments - by baskeeyacht
 Video inside Songs You Were Surprised Didn't Blow Up To Become Majo...
New reply 58 minutes ago - 73 comments - by Hamesz
 Article inside Pusha T: 'notorious B.i.g. Was The Greatest Rapper Who...
New reply 31 minutes ago - 54 comments - by VA Prime
 NFL Cris Carter On Josh Gordon: 'i'm Only Going To Talk Ab...
New reply 1 hour ago - 63 comments - by Steve
last 48 hours

like bx on facebook


follow bx on twitter
5,931 fans of BX | none new today 4,905 following and 1 new today

hot topic blog       hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement   |   Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.