This is BX @ Boxden.com


Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus


 Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus
topic by Chief Dee - 12-17-2011, 04:56 PM - Boxden > Wild videos, news, and other media


How wild is this?

Video: Violated: Little Boy Getting Groped On The Bus By Drunk Older Lady!


share this topic    Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook

16 comments for "Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus"


 12-17-2011, 05:26 PMaway - #2
nahsuhmeanz 

  d 
space
$7,679 | 19996469
shiiiit if it was dark i woulda got some sloppy toppy
 12-17-2011, 05:49 PMaway - #3
Al Goody 47 heat pts47

  d 
space
$4,552 | POWERFUL
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

!!in broad should be locked up....
 12-17-2011, 06:05 PMaway - #4
King Henry 255 heat pts255

  d 
space
$21,330 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by YaNeedMe
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

!!in broad should be locked up....







But still
 12-17-2011, 09:11 PMaway - #5
klm1015 9 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,151 | 17757461
thats not the greyhound thats overseas.
 12-17-2011, 09:17 PMaway - #6
RJ96 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$11,907 | 19869995
I'd try to resist but deep inside I'd know that I wanted it


could that be a tranny though??
 12-17-2011, 09:19 PMaway - #7
THEINFAMOUS 7 heat pts

  d 
space
$33,103 | POWERFUL
.................
 12-17-2011, 10:09 PMaway - #8
Yung Dilla 1172 heat pts1172

  d 
space
$39,631 | POWERFUL
yo he looked terrified at the end he gonna like !!s in his a$s now if that was me i would of pounced on that a$s!!!

 12-18-2011, 12:11 AMaway - #9
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$20,239 | POWERFUL
i woulda whipped my !! out
 12-18-2011, 02:30 AMaway - #10
Lupin Fiasco 

  d 
space
$703 | 2301385
that woulda been a lucky suma!!.

!! it, he was lucky regardless. but !! I would been gettin it in.
 12-18-2011, 07:21 AMaway - #11
NOCCOWT 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$4,861 | 20749441
that !! might go to jail over that video!!! but i wouldve pulled them !! out fast!! lucky boy
 12-18-2011, 10:47 AMonline - #12
Loxy Miracles 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,964 | POWERFUL
the !! he resisting for
 12-18-2011, 11:20 AMaway - #13
LaRy BLanco 365 heat pts365

  d 
space
$30,117 | POWERFUL
damn she had some nice !! tho

but I couldnt see her face couldve been a man u never kno that boy looked alil TOO scared...
 12-18-2011, 03:19 PMonline - #14
Delbert Mengel 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$17,944 | POWERFUL
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb [!]
 12-19-2011, 10:08 AMaway - #15
Goosie McNeen 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$3,227 | 11380626
Originally Posted by DelbertMengel
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb [!]
!!, woulda been a train over here too...

 12-19-2011, 10:23 AMonline - #16
Delbert Mengel 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$17,944 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Goosie McNeen
!!, woulda been a train over here too...

 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot > Wild videos, news, and other media
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  Actual Iggy Azalea
111 comments
Image inside  Thick Vietnamese chick named Kandy...
58 comments
Image inside  Dave Chappelle Reveals Shockingly Buff New Look
61 comments
  Top 10 Wealthiest Pro Wrestlers Of All Time
New reply 1 minute ago - 58 comments - by bridouble
 Video inside Apr 22 - Christie Vows Not To Legalize Pot: New Jersey...
New reply 9 minutes ago - 119 comments - by Ham Rove
 Video inside Rita Ora At The Breakfast Club: Jayz, Rihanna Clone, R...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 103 comments - by BreakfastClub
 Video inside Dr. Dre Or Pharrell??
New reply 17 minutes ago - 89 comments - by AngOmusic93
 NBA Bradley Beal Says Fu-k Chicago Deep Dish Pizza
New reply 4 minutes ago - 112 comments - by bridouble
 Image(s) inside This Is What Americans Will Look Like By 2050 And It...
New reply 38 minutes ago - 54 comments - by fabarab
 Image(s) inside Verizon Aint Playin O O
New reply 6 minutes ago - 74 comments - by ATLDOPEBOI18
 Image(s) inside Here's A Good Reason To Not Shop At Kohl's
New reply 43 minutes ago - 62 comments - by justakidd

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,710 fans of BX | none new today 4,649 following and 1 new today

hot topic blog       hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

 Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.