This is BX @ Boxden.com


Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus


 Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus
topic by Chief Dee - 12-17-2011, 04:56 PM - Boxden > Wild videos, news, and other media


How wild is this?

Video: Violated: Little Boy Getting Groped On The Bus By Drunk Older Lady!


share this topic »   Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook

16 comments for "Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus"


 12-17-2011, 05:26 PMaway - #2
nahsuhmeanz 

  d 
space
$7,879 | 20867605
shiiiit if it was dark i woulda got some sloppy toppy
 12-17-2011, 05:49 PMonline - #3
Al Goody 47 heat pts47

  d 
space
$4,558 | POWERFUL
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

####in broad should be locked up....
 12-17-2011, 06:05 PMaway - #4
King Henry 299 heat pts299

  d 
space
$24,943 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by YaNeedMe
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

####in broad should be locked up....







But still
 12-17-2011, 09:11 PMaway - #5
klm1015 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$5,272 | 18779742
thats not the greyhound thats overseas.
 12-17-2011, 09:17 PMaway - #6
RJ96 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$12,274 | 20549258
I'd try to resist but deep inside I'd know that I wanted it


could that be a tranny though??
 12-17-2011, 09:19 PMaway - #7
THEINFAMOUS 7 heat pts

  d 
space
$34,409 | POWERFUL
.................
 12-17-2011, 10:09 PMaway - #8
Yung Dilla 1200 heat pts1200

  d 
space
$41,258 | POWERFUL
yo he looked terrified at the end he gonna like di#ks in his a$s now if that was me i would of pounced on that a$s!!!

 12-18-2011, 12:11 AMonline - #9
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$21,107 | POWERFUL
i woulda whipped my di#k out
 12-18-2011, 02:30 AMaway - #10
Lupin Fiasco 

  d 
space
$703 | 2301385
that woulda been a lucky suma####.

#### it, he was lucky regardless. but #### I would been gettin it in.
 12-18-2011, 07:21 AMaway - #11
NOCCOWT 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$4,887 | 20749442
that #### might go to jail over that video!!! but i wouldve pulled them t#ts out fast!! lucky boy
 12-18-2011, 10:47 AMaway - #12
Loxy Miracles 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$10,508 | POWERFUL
the #### he resisting for
 12-18-2011, 11:20 AMaway - #13
LaRy BLanco 414 heat pts414

  d 
space
$33,349 | POWERFUL
damn she had some nice t#ts tho

but I couldnt see her face couldve been a man u never kno that boy looked alil TOO scared...
 12-18-2011, 03:19 PMaway - #14
Delbert Mengel 27 heat pts27

  d 
space
$19,081 | POWERFUL
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb c#nt
 12-19-2011, 10:08 AMonline - #15
Goosie McNeen 11 heat pts11

  d 
space
$3,266 | 11925629
Originally Posted by DelbertMengel
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb c#nt
####, woulda been a train over here too...

 12-19-2011, 10:23 AMaway - #16
Delbert Mengel 27 heat pts27

  d 
space
$19,081 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Goosie McNeen
####, woulda been a train over here too...

 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot > Wild videos, news, and other media
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  Ridley Scott's Exodus: Gods and Kings, Has the Most B..
112 comments
NBA Chicago Bulls making push for Kevin Love
64 comments
Image inside  *WARNING* People with OCD - Do Not Enter!
73 comments
  Great Games You Wouldn't Be Caught Dead Playing Today...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 59 comments - by Ctrllers
 NBA Kobe Bryant (jersey #8) Vs Lebron James (cavs)
New reply 10 minutes ago - 58 comments - by Hoop Dreams
 Video inside Schmurda Say Ny Started Bangin Cuz Of Chiraq
New reply 5 minutes ago - 118 comments - by NoLastName
 Image(s) inside Kim K's Brother Admits To Being Aroused By Her....kany...
New reply 20 minutes ago - 86 comments - by HipHopFactz
 NBA Jamal Crawford Smoking That Good Sh-t: Calls Kobe &quo...
New reply 5 minutes ago - 90 comments - by MikeJones212
 Article inside Jay Z & Beyoncé Reportedly Trying To Split Without...
New reply 34 minutes ago - 200 comments - by CrunchTime CDN
 NFL Robert Griffin Iii Gives Himself New Nickname
New reply 8 minutes ago - 76 comments - by italiansteve
 Image(s) inside Best "bounce Back" Album
New reply 38 minutes ago - 56 comments - by AC SLATER

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,756 fans of BX | none new today 4,746 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.