This is BX @ Boxden.com


Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus


 Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus
topic by Chief Dee - 12-17-2011, 04:56 PM - Boxden > Wild videos, news, and other media


How wild is this?

Video: Violated: Little Boy Getting Groped On The Bus By Drunk Older Lady!


share this topic Ľ   Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook

16 comments for "Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus"


 12-17-2011, 05:26 PMaway - #2
nahsuhmeanz 

  d 
space
$7,906 | 20974981
shiiiit if it was dark i woulda got some sloppy toppy
 12-17-2011, 05:49 PMaway - #3
Al Goody 47 heat pts47

  d 
space
$4,560 | POWERFUL
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

####in broad should be locked up....
 12-17-2011, 06:05 PMaway - #4
King Henry 301 heat pts301

  d 
space
$25,068 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by YaNeedMe
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

####in broad should be locked up....







But still
 12-17-2011, 09:11 PMaway - #5
klm1015 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$5,278 | 18779743
thats not the greyhound thats overseas.
 12-17-2011, 09:17 PMaway - #6
RJ96 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$12,323 | 20759276
I'd try to resist but deep inside I'd know that I wanted it


could that be a tranny though??
 12-17-2011, 09:19 PMaway - #7
THEINFAMOUS 7 heat pts

  d 
space
$34,468 | POWERFUL
.................
 12-17-2011, 10:09 PMaway - #8
Yung Dilla 1201 heat pts1201

  d 
space
$41,333 | POWERFUL
yo he looked terrified at the end he gonna like di#ks in his a$s now if that was me i would of pounced on that a$s!!!

 12-18-2011, 12:11 AMaway - #9
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$21,393 | POWERFUL
i woulda whipped my di#k out
 12-18-2011, 02:30 AMaway - #10
Lupin Fiasco 

  d 
space
$703 | 2301385
that woulda been a lucky suma####.

#### it, he was lucky regardless. but #### I would been gettin it in.
 12-18-2011, 07:21 AMaway - #11
NOCCOWT 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$4,892 | 20765091
that #### might go to jail over that video!!! but i wouldve pulled them t#ts out fast!! lucky boy
 12-18-2011, 10:47 AMaway - #12
Loxy Miracles 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$10,538 | POWERFUL
the #### he resisting for
 12-18-2011, 11:20 AMaway - #13
LaRy BLanco 417 heat pts417

  d 
space
$33,542 | POWERFUL
damn she had some nice t#ts tho

but I couldnt see her face couldve been a man u never kno that boy looked alil TOO scared...
 12-18-2011, 03:19 PMaway - #14
Delbert Mengel 27 heat pts27

  d 
space
$19,144 | POWERFUL
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb c#nt
 12-19-2011, 10:08 AMaway - #15
Goosie McNeen 11 heat pts11

  d 
space
$3,268 | 11925629
Originally Posted by DelbertMengel
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb c#nt
####, woulda been a train over here too...

 12-19-2011, 10:23 AMaway - #16
Delbert Mengel 27 heat pts27

  d 
space
$19,144 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Goosie McNeen
####, woulda been a train over here too...

 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot > Wild videos, news, and other media
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  The Last of Us Remastered for PS4 Dominates Best Sell..
70 comments
why do so many people hate indie games?
58 comments
Coming soon to Xbox One Preview: An exclusive first look at EA ..
71 comments
 Video inside Fab And His Fake Jewelry
New reply 6 minutes ago - 89 comments - by Mutant Boy
 Image(s) inside Angela Simmons Wow
New reply 1 hour ago - 95 comments - by WizDoM
 Image(s) inside All These Mufu-kin Kids Nigga Pull Out Game Weak Af
New reply 7 minutes ago - 133 comments - by Muunsta
  What Artist Would You Bring Back? Max B Or Pimp C
New reply 1 hour ago - 62 comments - by WizDoM
  The "if I Got Paid A Dollar Every Time I Saw This...
New reply 33 minutes ago - 108 comments - by daddy31+2
 Video inside Chief Keef Ft. Tadoe- Tec(official Video) #sosaseasoni...
New reply 2 hours ago - 77 comments - by NoLastName
 Video inside Man On 6 Train Starts Drawing Everybody On The Train A...
New reply 47 minutes ago - 53 comments - by local celebrity
 Image(s) inside Jeezy Celebrates His Sonís 18th Birthday (pictures)
New reply 2 hours ago - 74 comments - by Whoo

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,760 fans of BX | none new today 4,750 following | none new today

hot topic blog   Ľ    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.