This is BX @ Boxden.com


Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus


 Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus
topic by Chief Dee - 12-17-2011, 04:56 PM - Boxden > Wild videos, news, and other media


How wild is this?

Video: Violated: Little Boy Getting Groped On The Bus By Drunk Older Lady!


share this topic »   Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook

16 comments for "Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus"


 12-17-2011, 05:26 PMaway - #2
nahsuhmeanz 

  d 
space
$7,658 | 19840187
shiiiit if it was dark i woulda got some sloppy toppy
 12-17-2011, 05:49 PMaway - #3
Al Goody 47 heat pts47

  d 
space
$4,552 | POWERFUL
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

!!in broad should be locked up....
 12-17-2011, 06:05 PMaway - #4
King Henry 254 heat pts254

  d 
space
$20,940 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by YaNeedMe
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

!!in broad should be locked up....







But still
 12-17-2011, 09:11 PMaway - #5
klm1015 9 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,140 | 17652453
thats not the greyhound thats overseas.
 12-17-2011, 09:17 PMaway - #6
RJ96 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$11,853 | 19764989
I'd try to resist but deep inside I'd know that I wanted it


could that be a tranny though??
 12-17-2011, 09:19 PMonline - #7
THEINFAMOUS 7 heat pts

  d 
space
$32,994 | POWERFUL
.................
 12-17-2011, 10:09 PMaway - #8
Yung Dilla 1171 heat pts1171

  d 
space
$39,552 | POWERFUL
yo he looked terrified at the end he gonna like !!s in his a$s now if that was me i would of pounced on that a$s!!!

 12-18-2011, 12:11 AMaway - #9
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$20,231 | POWERFUL
i woulda whipped my !! out
 12-18-2011, 02:30 AMaway - #10
Lupin Fiasco 

  d 
space
$703 | 2301385
that woulda been a lucky suma!!.

!! it, he was lucky regardless. but !! I would been gettin it in.
 12-18-2011, 07:21 AMaway - #11
NOCCOWT 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$4,857 | 20749441
that !! might go to jail over that video!!! but i wouldve pulled them !! out fast!! lucky boy
 12-18-2011, 10:47 AMonline - #12
Loxy Miracles 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,906 | POWERFUL
the !! he resisting for
 12-18-2011, 11:20 AMaway - #13
LaRy BLanco 363 heat pts363

  d 
space
$29,922 | POWERFUL
damn she had some nice !! tho

but I couldnt see her face couldve been a man u never kno that boy looked alil TOO scared...
 12-18-2011, 03:19 PMaway - #14
Delbert Mengel 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$17,912 | POWERFUL
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb [!]
 12-19-2011, 10:08 AMaway - #15
Goosie McNeen 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$3,223 | 11380625
Originally Posted by DelbertMengel
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb [!]
!!, woulda been a train over here too...

 12-19-2011, 10:23 AMaway - #16
Delbert Mengel 25 heat pts25

  d 
space
$17,912 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Goosie McNeen
!!, woulda been a train over here too...

 
 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot > Wild videos, news, and other media
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Xbox One surpassed 5 million sold
121 comments
March NPD: PS4 tops hardware, Titanfall tops software.
110 comments
OT What 30 for 30s Do You Want To See Next?
128 comments
 Image(s) inside 50 Cent Calls Puff Daddy's "big Homie" Recor...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 71 comments - by Avon_Barksdale
 Image(s) inside Troy Ave Doesn’t Like Nas: Calls Him A Swagerles...
New reply 19 minutes ago - 95 comments - by A.Dot789
  "i Didn't Speak To Jay For 2 Weeks After Ether&qu...
New reply 8 minutes ago - 152 comments - by YungPrinceNY
 Image(s) inside Doctors Unable To Re-attach Severed Pen1s Of Wu-tang C...
New reply 28 minutes ago - 53 comments - by Avon_Barksdale
 Video inside Is This The Most Underrated Chappelle Show Sketch?
New reply 10 minutes ago - 69 comments - by Unattached
 Video inside Diamond At The Breakfast Club: Gucci Mane Slapped Lil ...
New reply 39 minutes ago - 71 comments - by BreakfastClub
 Image(s) inside Rocsi Diaz Blasts August Alsina For Shutting Down ’106...
New reply 18 minutes ago - 115 comments - by Carlton Black
 Image(s) inside Chris Brown Mug Shot
New reply 49 minutes ago - 53 comments - by ogballer32

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,701 fans of BX and 2 new today 4,653 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.