b o x d e n hiphop sports wild'ish games movies news eyecandy tech gear rides
trending now hot topics today top last 48 hours all sections videos pics tracks headlines  

Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus


People Viewing This Topic:   (0 members and 1 guests)  
 
 

Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > The Hip-Hop Spot > Wild videos, news, and other media
  
    
          join bx

share this topic    Share this on Twitter Share this on Facebook
 Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus
topic by Chief Dee - 12-17-2011, 05:56 PM


How wild is this?

http://www.googlehiphop.com/videos/video.php?v=wshh7MxarEAXVO0Wji16


16 comments for "Lucky boy almost gets molested on Greyhound bus"


 12-17-2011, 06:26 PMaway - #2
nahsuhmeanz 

  d 
space
$8,352 | POWERFUL
shiiiit if it was dark i woulda got some sloppy toppy
 12-17-2011, 06:49 PMonline - #3
Al Goody 48 heat pts48

  d 
space
$4,571 | POWERFUL
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

####in broad should be locked up....
 12-17-2011, 07:05 PMonline - #4
King Henry 361 heat pts361

  d 
space
$29,474 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by YaNeedMe
If this was the other way around (older guy all over a younger girl) the scene would have been really different.

####in broad should be locked up....







But still
 12-17-2011, 10:11 PMaway - #5
klm1015 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$5,520 | 20128336
thats not the greyhound thats overseas.
 12-17-2011, 10:17 PMaway - #6
RJ96 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$13,031 | POWERFUL
I'd try to resist but deep inside I'd know that I wanted it


could that be a tranny though??
 12-17-2011, 10:19 PMonline - #7
THEINFAMOUS 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$35,781 | POWERFUL
.................
 12-17-2011, 11:09 PMaway - #8
Yung Dilla 1224 heat pts1224

  d 
space
$42,455 | POWERFUL
yo he looked terrified at the end he gonna like di#ks in his a$s now if that was me i would of pounced on that a$s!!!

 12-18-2011, 01:11 AMaway - #9
Kontrast0 37 heat pts37

  d 
space
$22,909 | POWERFUL
i woulda whipped my di#k out
 12-18-2011, 03:30 AMaway - #10
Lupin Fiasco 

  d 
space
$703 | 2301385
that woulda been a lucky suma####.

#### it, he was lucky regardless. but #### I would been gettin it in.
 12-18-2011, 08:21 AMaway - #11
NOCCOWT 8 heat pts

  d 
space
$4,928 | 20765093
that #### might go to jail over that video!!! but i wouldve pulled them t#ts out fast!! lucky boy
 12-18-2011, 11:47 AMonline - #12
Loxy Miracles 10 heat pts10

  d 
space
$11,554 | POWERFUL
the #### he resisting for
 12-18-2011, 12:20 PMaway - #13
LaRy BLanco 471 heat pts471

  d 
space
$36,944 | POWERFUL
damn she had some nice t#ts tho

but I couldnt see her face couldve been a man u never kno that boy looked alil TOO scared...
 12-18-2011, 04:19 PMaway - #14
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,819 | POWERFUL
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb c#nt
 12-19-2011, 11:08 AMaway - #15
Goosie McNeen 11 heat pts11

  d 
space
$3,293 | 12242762
Originally Posted by DelbertMengel
that's a train in the uk, ya dumb c#nt
####, woulda been a train over here too...

 12-19-2011, 11:23 AMaway - #16
Delbert Mengel 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$19,819 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by Goosie McNeen
####, woulda been a train over here too...

 

 



NBA Rondo era is over in Boston. RT @SportsCenter Celtics ag..
252 comments
NBA So where does Rajon Rondo help the Mavs finish at this s..
102 comments
NFL Defensive rookie of the year candidates: Aaron Donald, C..
115 comments
  Halo 5 Beta Starts Dec 19 - 21 For Preview Members Only
New reply 11 seconds ago - 107 comments - by LaRy BLanco
 Image(s) inside Iggy Azalea Slams Azealia Banks, Calls Her A 'miserabl...
New reply 7 minutes ago - 79 comments - by all3rd
 Article inside Full 63 Page Bobby Shmurda/gs9 Indictment
New reply 27 seconds ago - 200 comments - by Nickel
 Video inside Amber Rose Twerking For Bhris Brown
New reply 18 minutes ago - 116 comments - by Carlton Black
  Hopsin Quits Rapping
New reply 4 minutes ago - 122 comments - by BasedCali
 Video inside [exclusive] New Video Of Bobby Shmurda & Gs9 Being...
New reply 19 minutes ago - 308 comments - by sdot216
  Dec 18 - Misspelled Sign By Boxden Member Cost Hs Prin...
New reply 7 minutes ago - 63 comments - by rshodunke
 Image(s) inside Bobby Shmurda & Gs9 Charged With 21 Counts Of Havi...
New reply 25 minutes ago - 242 comments - by sdot216

like bx on facebook follow bx on twitter
5,901 fans of BX and 1 new today 4,848 following | none new today

hot topic blog       hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

 Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.