This is BX @ Boxden.com


Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera


New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera
 01-11-2013, 06:45 PMaway - #41
trice26 

  d 
space
$1,261 | 1747468
Originally Posted by st@bbin101
Black ppl...
Sadly ..sometimes you just know when it's us..smh
 01-11-2013, 07:56 PMaway - #42
vinceisallin 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,927 | 11236675
Originally Posted by I-NeeD-$$$
nobody got shot or st@bbed..

so...... whats the big deal?




I'm glad people are f!ghting, even parents can get whooped out here. Sets a good explain for knuckle heads, not everyone tho
 01-11-2013, 08:58 PMaway - #43
Imagin3 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,862 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by MegaTON
"Sure the chase was wiiild, but what's the fuss about?"
propss

about to bump this album

most slept on classic son

im not you >>>>>>>>>>>>>

 01-11-2013, 09:06 PMaway - #44
peeyump 15 heat pts15

  d 
space
$18,845 | POWERFUL
hoo hoo haa haa!
 01-11-2013, 09:28 PMonline - #45
RAZAH CUTS 2808 heat pts2808

  d 
space
$41,113 | POWERFUL
they gettin down like that in Pennslyvania?

I mean, it is what it is.. at least it was just f!ghting and not mutha####as k!llin one another..
 01-11-2013, 09:50 PMaway - #46
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$2,021 | 4020779
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 09:59 PMaway - #47
Confidance 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,467 | POWERFUL
" This woman, who wishes to remain unidentified, is considering moving "

 01-11-2013, 10:01 PMaway - #48
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$2,021 | 4020779
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 10:21 PMaway - #49
Big Louie Guwop 61 heat pts61

  d 
space
$7,313 | POWERFUL
Atleast they aint poppin ####
 01-11-2013, 10:37 PMaway - #50
box5 

  d 
space
$2,910 | 6313835
Mutha####as always high and mighty like they never sneaked nobody STOP IT! #### was bad but to move because of it? Get the #### outta here yell™
 01-11-2013, 11:00 PMonline - #51
deziking 36 heat pts36

  d 
space
$14,282 | POWERFUL
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
 01-11-2013, 11:37 PMaway - #52
That Guy Fly 17 heat pts17

  d 
space
$46,322 | POWERFUL
Where the whole f!ght video? #### the snippets and news coverage mixed in.
 01-12-2013, 01:26 AMaway - #53
GoldBluded 224 heat pts224

  d 
space
$5,091 | POWERFUL
Disturbing? #### wasnt bad at all.
 01-12-2013, 03:19 AMaway - #54
ManWithoutFear! 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,189 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by deziking
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
Youre black? Lol
Charlie done got him some internets
 
New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > BX Daily Bugle - news and headlines
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  Oct 29 - Aliens are REAL reveals former Area 51 scien..
162 comments
Image inside  NBA Live '15 Review(IGN) - Verdict is in
50 comments
The PS4 SharePlay thread: Online Couch Coop and trying out othe..
104 comments
 NBA Kobe Bryant Calls Dwight Howard "a Bi-ch Ass N***...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 136 comments - by MGz
 Video inside Bugatti Beibs Hollerin At Some Thot. Getting Her Wet B...
New reply 11 minutes ago - 140 comments - by lilbeast
  Carter V Tracklist (31 Songs) (part 1 Dropping Dec. 9th)
New reply 6 minutes ago - 58 comments - by mdemaz
 Video inside 10 Hours Of Walking Around Nyc As A Woman (ny Niggas A...
New reply 27 minutes ago - 299 comments - by Tastemaker331
 Video inside Smack/url Presents- T Rex Vs Charlie Clips [anticipati...
New reply 8 minutes ago - 430 comments - by ZeusSlaps
 Article inside Juvenile Returns To Cash Money Records
New reply 33 minutes ago - 162 comments - by Steve
 NFL Kelvin Benjamin Says He Tanked The 40 Yard Dash So He ...
New reply 11 minutes ago - 65 comments - by theFREAK
 Image(s) inside Shady Xv Tracklist
New reply 33 minutes ago - 78 comments - by ShadyVsEminem

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,833 fans of BX | none new today 4,802 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.