This is BX @ Boxden.com


Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera


New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera
 01-11-2013, 06:45 PMaway - #41
trice26 

  d 
space
$1,261 | 1747468
Originally Posted by st@bbin101
Black ppl...
Sadly ..sometimes you just know when it's us..smh
 01-11-2013, 07:56 PMaway - #42
vinceisallin 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,702 | 10114410
Originally Posted by I-NeeD-$$$
nobody got shot or st@bbed..

so...... whats the big deal?




I'm glad people are f!ghting, even parents can get whooped out here. Sets a good explain for knuckle heads, not everyone tho
 01-11-2013, 08:58 PMaway - #43
Imagin3 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,832 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by MegaTON
"Sure the chase was wiiild, but what's the fuss about?"
propss

about to bump this album

most slept on classic son

im not you >>>>>>>>>>>>>

 01-11-2013, 09:06 PMaway - #44
peeyump 15 heat pts15

  d 
space
$18,791 | POWERFUL
hoo hoo haa haa!
 01-11-2013, 09:28 PMaway - #45
RAZAH CUTS 2467 heat pts2467

  d 
space
$39,882 | POWERFUL
they gettin down like that in Pennslyvania?

I mean, it is what it is.. at least it was just f!ghting and not mutha####as k!llin one another..
 01-11-2013, 09:50 PMaway - #46
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$1,994 | 3915775
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 09:59 PMaway - #47
Confidance 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,466 | POWERFUL
" This woman, who wishes to remain unidentified, is considering moving "

 01-11-2013, 10:01 PMaway - #48
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$1,994 | 3915775
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 10:21 PMaway - #49
Big Louie Guwop 59 heat pts59

  d 
space
$6,940 | POWERFUL
Atleast they aint poppin ####
 01-11-2013, 10:37 PMaway - #50
box5 

  d 
space
$2,902 | 6251368
Mutha####as always high and mighty like they never sneaked nobody STOP IT! #### was bad but to move because of it? Get the #### outta here yell™
 01-11-2013, 11:00 PMaway - #51
deziking 34 heat pts34

  d 
space
$14,012 | POWERFUL
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
 01-11-2013, 11:37 PMaway - #52
That Guy Fly 17 heat pts17

  d 
space
$44,674 | POWERFUL
Where the whole f!ght video? #### the snippets and news coverage mixed in.
 01-12-2013, 01:26 AMaway - #53
GoldBluded 219 heat pts219

  d 
space
$4,900 | POWERFUL
Disturbing? #### wasnt bad at all.
 01-12-2013, 03:19 AMaway - #54
ManWithoutFear! 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,189 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by deziking
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
Youre black? Lol
Charlie done got him some internets
 
New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > BX Daily Bugle - news and headlines
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
NFL Bills center Eric Wood says NFL teams are avoiding signi..
68 comments
NFL Alex Smith got paid
54 comments
NFL Rams will NOT add Michael Sam to practice squad
72 comments
 Article inside Drake Signs Ilovemakonnen To Ovo
New reply 6 seconds ago - 129 comments - by PotheadFocker
  Aug 31 - Breaking: Celebrity Nude Leak
New reply 52 minutes ago - 371 comments - by AlienGod
 Image(s) inside Apparently Dude "tried" To Snatch Quavo (mig...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 187 comments - by Just Jimmy
 Image(s) inside Saw This Sh-t On The News Today...i Went To High Schoo...
New reply 1 hour ago - 67 comments - by bunnz17
  Whats The Worst Movie You've Ever Watched?
New reply 4 minutes ago - 140 comments - by DominationCM
 Video inside This Just In: Hitman Holla Was In A Bad Car Accident
New reply 1 hour ago - 60 comments - by Guvnor
 Article inside Floyd Mayweather Sr: 50 Cent Should Fight My Son, That...
New reply 21 minutes ago - 224 comments - by yo0123yo
 NFL Rank The Qbs In Your Teams Division
New reply 2 hours ago - 58 comments - by TalonPayne921

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,766 fans of BX | none new today 4,746 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.