This is BX @ Boxden.com


Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera


New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera
 01-11-2013, 06:45 PMaway - #41
trice26 

  d 
space
$1,261 | 1747468
Originally Posted by st@bbin101
Black ppl...
Sadly ..sometimes you just know when it's us..smh
 01-11-2013, 07:56 PMaway - #42
vinceisallin 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,923 | 11236674
Originally Posted by I-NeeD-$$$
nobody got shot or st@bbed..

so...... whats the big deal?




I'm glad people are f!ghting, even parents can get whooped out here. Sets a good explain for knuckle heads, not everyone tho
 01-11-2013, 08:58 PMaway - #43
Imagin3 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,846 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by MegaTON
"Sure the chase was wiiild, but what's the fuss about?"
propss

about to bump this album

most slept on classic son

im not you >>>>>>>>>>>>>

 01-11-2013, 09:06 PMaway - #44
peeyump 15 heat pts15

  d 
space
$18,832 | POWERFUL
hoo hoo haa haa!
 01-11-2013, 09:28 PMaway - #45
RAZAH CUTS 2771 heat pts2771

  d 
space
$40,999 | POWERFUL
they gettin down like that in Pennslyvania?

I mean, it is what it is.. at least it was just f!ghting and not mutha####as k!llin one another..
 01-11-2013, 09:50 PMaway - #46
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$2,015 | 3915776
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 09:59 PMaway - #47
Confidance 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,467 | POWERFUL
" This woman, who wishes to remain unidentified, is considering moving "

 01-11-2013, 10:01 PMaway - #48
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$2,015 | 3915776
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 10:21 PMaway - #49
Big Louie Guwop 61 heat pts61

  d 
space
$7,218 | POWERFUL
Atleast they aint poppin ####
 01-11-2013, 10:37 PMaway - #50
box5 

  d 
space
$2,904 | 6313835
Mutha####as always high and mighty like they never sneaked nobody STOP IT! #### was bad but to move because of it? Get the #### outta here yell™
 01-11-2013, 11:00 PMaway - #51
deziking 36 heat pts36

  d 
space
$14,268 | POWERFUL
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
 01-11-2013, 11:37 PMaway - #52
That Guy Fly 17 heat pts17

  d 
space
$46,165 | POWERFUL
Where the whole f!ght video? #### the snippets and news coverage mixed in.
 01-12-2013, 01:26 AMaway - #53
GoldBluded 223 heat pts223

  d 
space
$5,066 | POWERFUL
Disturbing? #### wasnt bad at all.
 01-12-2013, 03:19 AMaway - #54
ManWithoutFear! 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,189 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by deziking
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
Youre black? Lol
Charlie done got him some internets
 
New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > BX Daily Bugle - news and headlines
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Article inside  Titanfall teases 'biggest update' details for tomorr..
70 comments
Image inside  NBA LIVE 15 EA Access Full Game Trial Lands October 2..
60 comments
Remastered Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas On The Way?
70 comments
 Image(s) inside Chief Keef Goes Off On Interscope Records
New reply 44 seconds ago - 63 comments - by JNumbaNC
 Article inside Apple Pay Is Double Charging Customers
New reply 3 minutes ago - 52 comments - by st21
 Image(s) inside Oct 22 - Autopsy Reveals Michael Brown Reached For Off...
New reply 47 seconds ago - 155 comments - by theFREAK
 Video inside Gay Rumor Control: Tyrese Responds To Spanky’s Gay Acc...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 138 comments - by ajeana
 Video inside Honey Cocaine - Curveball...exposing Thirsty Men And O...
New reply 1 minute ago - 343 comments - by blafy
 Image(s) inside Freeway Robbed For Rocafella Chain?[rumor]
New reply 13 minutes ago - 75 comments - by Carlton Black
 Image(s) inside Oct 21 - Fbi Whistleblower: “u.s Is Reviving Terror Sc...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 51 comments - by RAZAH CUTS
  Tyga Praises Lil Wayne, Kanye, Jay-z & Em, Says Dr...
New reply 16 minutes ago - 145 comments - by mdemaz

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,829 fans of BX | none new today 4,794 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.