This is BX @ Boxden.com


Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera


New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera
 01-11-2013, 06:45 PMaway - #41
trice26 

  d 
space
$1,261 | 1747468
Originally Posted by st@bbin101
Black ppl...
Sadly ..sometimes you just know when it's us..smh
 01-11-2013, 07:56 PMonline - #42
vinceisallin 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,392 | 8931588
Originally Posted by I-NeeD-$$$
nobody got shot or st@bbed..

so...... whats the big deal?




I'm glad people are f!ghting, even parents can get whooped out here. Sets a good explain for knuckle heads, not everyone tho
 01-11-2013, 08:58 PMaway - #43
Imagin3 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,810 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by MegaTON
"Sure the chase was wiiild, but what's the fuss about?"
propss

about to bump this album

most slept on classic son

im not you >>>>>>>>>>>>>

 01-11-2013, 09:06 PMonline - #44
peeyump 15 heat pts15

  d 
space
$18,764 | POWERFUL
hoo hoo haa haa!
 01-11-2013, 09:28 PMonline - #45
RAZAH CUTS 2161 heat pts2161

  d 
space
$38,870 | POWERFUL
they gettin down like that in Pennslyvania?

I mean, it is what it is.. at least it was just f!ghting and not mutha####as k!llin one another..
 01-11-2013, 09:50 PMaway - #46
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$1,968 | 3810772
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 09:59 PMaway - #47
Confidance 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,465 | POWERFUL
" This woman, who wishes to remain unidentified, is considering moving "

 01-11-2013, 10:01 PMaway - #48
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$1,968 | 3810772
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 10:21 PMaway - #49
Big Louie Guwop 57 heat pts57

  d 
space
$6,541 | POWERFUL
Atleast they aint poppin ####
 01-11-2013, 10:37 PMaway - #50
box5 

  d 
space
$2,888 | 6251367
Mutha####as always high and mighty like they never sneaked nobody STOP IT! #### was bad but to move because of it? Get the #### outta here yell™
 01-11-2013, 11:00 PMaway - #51
deziking 32 heat pts32

  d 
space
$13,820 | POWERFUL
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
 01-11-2013, 11:37 PMaway - #52
That Guy Fly 17 heat pts17

  d 
space
$43,864 | POWERFUL
Where the whole f!ght video? #### the snippets and news coverage mixed in.
 01-12-2013, 01:26 AMaway - #53
GoldBluded 214 heat pts214

  d 
space
$4,775 | POWERFUL
Disturbing? #### wasnt bad at all.
 01-12-2013, 03:19 AMaway - #54
ManWithoutFear! 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,189 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by deziking
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
Youre black? Lol
Charlie done got him some internets
 
New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > BX Daily Bugle - news and headlines
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  Jul 23 - Meet the 19-year-old Chicago teen who may cu..
111 comments
Image inside  Bobby Shmurda Gurl Sophiie Bella
53 comments
Planet Hulk Movie Coming? Nope, That's "Absolute Bullsh*t"
52 comments
 BOX Teddy Atlas ''it Makes Me Sick! Lara Won That Fight!''...
New reply 1 second ago - 149 comments - by Rich Simmons
 NBA Joel Embiid Sets Sights On Rihanna (moves On From K. K...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 65 comments - by Jiraiya
 NFL Russell Wilson And Tom Brady Has The Same Rating On Ma...
New reply 39 seconds ago - 105 comments - by Kingpin 313
 Article inside Drake Calls Himself & J. Cole The "only Two K...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 91 comments - by justinjones
 Video inside Yg – Bicken Back Bein Bool Video
New reply 2 minutes ago - 104 comments - by SM
 NBA Cavaliers Have Signed No. 1 Overall Pick Andrew Wiggin...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 61 comments - by Deuce Fortitude
 NBA Reports : Kevin Love To Cleveland Could Be Done By Fri...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 129 comments - by theFREAK
 Image(s) inside Soulja Boy Caught Flexin'
New reply 5 minutes ago - 223 comments - by SeattleWon

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,756 fans of BX | none new today 4,746 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.