This is BX @ Boxden.com


Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera


New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera
 01-11-2013, 06:45 PMaway - #41
trice26 

  d 
space
$1,261 | 1747468
Originally Posted by st@bbin101
Black ppl...
Sadly ..sometimes you just know when it's us..smh
 01-11-2013, 07:56 PMaway - #42
vinceisallin 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,922 | 11236674
Originally Posted by I-NeeD-$$$
nobody got shot or st@bbed..

so...... whats the big deal?




I'm glad people are f!ghting, even parents can get whooped out here. Sets a good explain for knuckle heads, not everyone tho
 01-11-2013, 08:58 PMaway - #43
Imagin3 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,845 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by MegaTON
"Sure the chase was wiiild, but what's the fuss about?"
propss

about to bump this album

most slept on classic son

im not you >>>>>>>>>>>>>

 01-11-2013, 09:06 PMaway - #44
peeyump 15 heat pts15

  d 
space
$18,829 | POWERFUL
hoo hoo haa haa!
 01-11-2013, 09:28 PMaway - #45
RAZAH CUTS 2761 heat pts2761

  d 
space
$40,969 | POWERFUL
they gettin down like that in Pennslyvania?

I mean, it is what it is.. at least it was just f!ghting and not mutha####as k!llin one another..
 01-11-2013, 09:50 PMaway - #46
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$2,014 | 3915776
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 09:59 PMaway - #47
Confidance 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,467 | POWERFUL
" This woman, who wishes to remain unidentified, is considering moving "

 01-11-2013, 10:01 PMaway - #48
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$2,014 | 3915776
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 10:21 PMaway - #49
Big Louie Guwop 61 heat pts61

  d 
space
$7,204 | POWERFUL
Atleast they aint poppin ####
 01-11-2013, 10:37 PMaway - #50
box5 

  d 
space
$2,904 | 6313835
Mutha####as always high and mighty like they never sneaked nobody STOP IT! #### was bad but to move because of it? Get the #### outta here yell™
 01-11-2013, 11:00 PMonline - #51
deziking 36 heat pts36

  d 
space
$14,265 | POWERFUL
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
 01-11-2013, 11:37 PMaway - #52
That Guy Fly 17 heat pts17

  d 
space
$46,150 | POWERFUL
Where the whole f!ght video? #### the snippets and news coverage mixed in.
 01-12-2013, 01:26 AMaway - #53
GoldBluded 223 heat pts223

  d 
space
$5,062 | POWERFUL
Disturbing? #### wasnt bad at all.
 01-12-2013, 03:19 AMaway - #54
ManWithoutFear! 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,189 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by deziking
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
Youre black? Lol
Charlie done got him some internets
 
New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > BX Daily Bugle - news and headlines
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
NBA Derrick Rose Highlights vs. Cavs - 30PTS (12/18 FG, 4/5..
50 comments
Image inside  Jim Jones Responds 2 IG Comment
50 comments
Image inside  SlowBucks Responds
90 comments
 Image(s) inside Oct 20 - There's One Skill Worth More Than A Harvard D...
New reply 13 seconds ago - 115 comments - by RAZAH CUTS
 Image(s) inside Oct 20 - You Can Turn A $2000 Shipping Container Into ...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 56 comments - by RAZAH CUTS
  Chief Keef Dropped From Interscope
New reply 46 seconds ago - 222 comments - by youngige
 Video inside Smack/url Presents- Shotgun Suge Vs Charron [discussio...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 114 comments - by ZeusSlaps
  10 Producers Accused Of Making The Same Beat Over And ...
New reply 1 minute ago - 71 comments - by sittinpretti
 NBA Kobe Bryant: The Lakers Downfall " He's Not As Go...
New reply 5 minutes ago - 183 comments - by MrHashTag
 Image(s) inside Who Seen Ty Beats Expose Asap Earlier Today?
New reply 3 minutes ago - 127 comments - by Deelo Deniroz
 Image(s) inside Fake Everything... I Ain't Complaining Though - Ines
New reply 7 minutes ago - 79 comments - by 5_star_smitty

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,827 fans of BX | none new today 4,792 following and 3 new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.