This is BX @ Boxden.com


Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera


New replies will show automatically every 5 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera
 01-11-2013, 06:45 PMaway - #41
trice26 

  d 
space
$1,261 | 1747468
Originally Posted by st@bbin101
Black ppl...
Sadly ..sometimes you just know when it's us..smh
 01-11-2013, 07:56 PMaway - #42
vinceisallin 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$2,770 | 7398694
Originally Posted by I-NeeD-$$$
nobody got shot or st@bbed..

so...... whats the big deal?




I'm glad people are f!ghting, even parents can get whooped out here. Sets a good explain for knuckle heads, not everyone tho
 01-11-2013, 08:58 PMonline - #43
Imagin3 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,741 | 20994133
Originally Posted by MegaTON
"Sure the chase was wiiild, but what's the fuss about?"
propss

about to bump this album

most slept on classic son

im not you >>>>>>>>>>>>>

 01-11-2013, 09:06 PMaway - #44
peeyump 15 heat pts15

  d 
space
$18,367 | POWERFUL
hoo hoo haa haa!
 01-11-2013, 09:28 PMaway - #45
RAZAH CUTS 1482 heat pts1482

  d 
space
$36,668 | POWERFUL
they gettin down like that in Pennslyvania?

I mean, it is what it is.. at least it was just f!ghting and not mutha!!as k!llin one another..
 01-11-2013, 09:50 PMaway - #46
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$1,912 | 3810770
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 09:59 PMaway - #47
Confidance 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,459 | POWERFUL
" This woman, who wishes to remain unidentified, is considering moving "

 01-11-2013, 10:01 PMaway - #48
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$1,912 | 3810770
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 10:21 PMaway - #49
Big Louie Guwop 54 heat pts54

  d 
space
$5,354 | POWERFUL
Atleast they aint poppin !!
 01-11-2013, 10:37 PMaway - #50
box5 

  d 
space
$2,808 | 6041359
Mutha!!as always high and mighty like they never sneaked nobody STOP IT! !! was bad but to move because of it? Get the !! outta here yell™
 01-11-2013, 11:00 PMaway - #51
deziking 28 heat pts28

  d 
space
$13,337 | POWERFUL
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall niccas ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this !! for ever.
 01-11-2013, 11:37 PMaway - #52
That Guy Fly 16 heat pts16

  d 
space
$39,902 | POWERFUL
Where the whole f!ght video? !! the snippets and news coverage mixed in.
 01-12-2013, 01:26 AMaway - #53
GoldBluded 190 heat pts190

  d 
space
$4,476 | POWERFUL
Disturbing? !! wasnt bad at all.
 01-12-2013, 03:19 AMaway - #54
ManWithoutFear! 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,189 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by deziking
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall niccas ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this !! for ever.
Youre black? Lol
Charlie done got him some internets
 
New replies will show automatically every 5 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > BX Daily Bugle - news and headlines
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Article inside  Lindsay Lohan Confirms $ex List Is Real, Says She Wr..
59 comments
Xbox One surpassed 5 million sold
121 comments
March NPD: PS4 tops hardware, Titanfall tops software.
111 comments
  Raekwon Says He's "on Strike" From Wu-tang C...
New reply 58 seconds ago - 66 comments - by heretic shae
 OT What 30 For 30s Do You Want To See Next?
New reply 8 minutes ago - 139 comments - by Dangerously
 NBA Dirk Came This Close To A 50%-40%-90% Season
New reply 4 minutes ago - 66 comments - by The Bully
 Image(s) inside Troy Ave Doesn’t Like Nas: Calls Him A Swagerles...
New reply 9 minutes ago - 112 comments - by A.Dot789
 NBA Kobe To Begin Epic 6-month Training Program
New reply 4 minutes ago - 71 comments - by ogballer32
 Image(s) inside Chris Brown Mug Shot
New reply 9 minutes ago - 63 comments - by ogballer32
 Image(s) inside Family Portrait Gone Wrong
New reply 5 minutes ago - 54 comments - by MGz
 Image(s) inside First Look : Air Jordan Xx9
New reply 11 minutes ago - 54 comments - by MGz

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,701 fans of BX and 2 new today 4,654 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.