This is BX @ Boxden.com


Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera


New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera
 01-11-2013, 06:45 PMaway - #41
trice26 

  d 
space
$1,261 | 1747468
Originally Posted by st@bbin101
Black ppl...
Sadly ..sometimes you just know when it's us..smh
 01-11-2013, 07:56 PMonline - #42
vinceisallin 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,906 | 11131673
Originally Posted by I-NeeD-$$$
nobody got shot or st@bbed..

so...... whats the big deal?




I'm glad people are f!ghting, even parents can get whooped out here. Sets a good explain for knuckle heads, not everyone tho
 01-11-2013, 08:58 PMonline - #43
Imagin3 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,835 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by MegaTON
"Sure the chase was wiiild, but what's the fuss about?"
propss

about to bump this album

most slept on classic son

im not you >>>>>>>>>>>>>

 01-11-2013, 09:06 PMaway - #44
peeyump 15 heat pts15

  d 
space
$18,810 | POWERFUL
hoo hoo haa haa!
 01-11-2013, 09:28 PMonline - #45
RAZAH CUTS 2626 heat pts2626

  d 
space
$40,552 | POWERFUL
they gettin down like that in Pennslyvania?

I mean, it is what it is.. at least it was just f!ghting and not mutha####as k!llin one another..
 01-11-2013, 09:50 PMaway - #46
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$2,005 | 3915776
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 09:59 PMaway - #47
Confidance 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,466 | POWERFUL
" This woman, who wishes to remain unidentified, is considering moving "

 01-11-2013, 10:01 PMaway - #48
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$2,005 | 3915776
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 10:21 PMaway - #49
Big Louie Guwop 59 heat pts59

  d 
space
$7,020 | POWERFUL
Atleast they aint poppin ####
 01-11-2013, 10:37 PMaway - #50
box5 

  d 
space
$2,902 | 6251368
Mutha####as always high and mighty like they never sneaked nobody STOP IT! #### was bad but to move because of it? Get the #### outta here yell™
 01-11-2013, 11:00 PMonline - #51
deziking 36 heat pts36

  d 
space
$14,185 | POWERFUL
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
 01-11-2013, 11:37 PMaway - #52
That Guy Fly 17 heat pts17

  d 
space
$45,272 | POWERFUL
Where the whole f!ght video? #### the snippets and news coverage mixed in.
 01-12-2013, 01:26 AMaway - #53
GoldBluded 220 heat pts220

  d 
space
$5,011 | POWERFUL
Disturbing? #### wasnt bad at all.
 01-12-2013, 03:19 AMaway - #54
ManWithoutFear! 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,189 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by deziking
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
Youre black? Lol
Charlie done got him some internets
 
New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > BX Daily Bugle - news and headlines
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  Sep 29 - NY Man Who Biked Around The World Killed by ..
151 comments
Sep 28 - Nearly 2 Million Americans Have Chlamydia
111 comments
NFL Steve Smith : "I ran around the Panthers like they were ..
81 comments
 Video inside Rosenberg Sheds Light On Amber & Wiz Divorce (chea...
New reply 11 seconds ago - 65 comments - by grad051709
  So Durk Posted A Picture Of A Boy That Got Kill...
New reply 12 minutes ago - 142 comments - by HeatMafia410
 NFL Deion Sanders: 49ers Players Want Harbaugh Out
New reply 3 minutes ago - 95 comments - by ChickzNKickz
 NFL Kneej Manuel Benched
New reply 23 minutes ago - 132 comments - by st21
 Video inside The Chipotle Loophole...
New reply 3 minutes ago - 137 comments - by shadydre85
 NBA Roy Hibbert To Cavs Update(reportedly Now In Trade Tal...
New reply 39 minutes ago - 71 comments - by Loc Da Pusherman
  Young Thug Supposedly Banned From St. Louis
New reply 4 minutes ago - 59 comments - by KleanKutt100
 NBA Lebron's Hair Is Gone Again! (pic)
New reply 41 minutes ago - 210 comments - by pandadays

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,816 fans of BX and 1 new today 4,798 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.