This is BX @ Boxden.com


Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera


New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera
 01-11-2013, 06:45 PMaway - #41
trice26 

  d 
space
$1,261 | 1747468
Originally Posted by st@bbin101
Black ppl...
Sadly ..sometimes you just know when it's us..smh
 01-11-2013, 07:56 PMonline - #42
vinceisallin 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,868 | 11131671
Originally Posted by I-NeeD-$$$
nobody got shot or st@bbed..

so...... whats the big deal?




I'm glad people are f!ghting, even parents can get whooped out here. Sets a good explain for knuckle heads, not everyone tho
 01-11-2013, 08:58 PMaway - #43
Imagin3 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,833 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by MegaTON
"Sure the chase was wiiild, but what's the fuss about?"
propss

about to bump this album

most slept on classic son

im not you >>>>>>>>>>>>>

 01-11-2013, 09:06 PMonline - #44
peeyump 15 heat pts15

  d 
space
$18,797 | POWERFUL
hoo hoo haa haa!
 01-11-2013, 09:28 PMaway - #45
RAZAH CUTS 2554 heat pts2554

  d 
space
$40,230 | POWERFUL
they gettin down like that in Pennslyvania?

I mean, it is what it is.. at least it was just f!ghting and not mutha####as k!llin one another..
 01-11-2013, 09:50 PMaway - #46
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$1,999 | 3915775
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 09:59 PMaway - #47
Confidance 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,466 | POWERFUL
" This woman, who wishes to remain unidentified, is considering moving "

 01-11-2013, 10:01 PMaway - #48
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$1,999 | 3915775
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 10:21 PMaway - #49
Big Louie Guwop 59 heat pts59

  d 
space
$6,967 | POWERFUL
Atleast they aint poppin ####
 01-11-2013, 10:37 PMaway - #50
box5 

  d 
space
$2,902 | 6251368
Mutha####as always high and mighty like they never sneaked nobody STOP IT! #### was bad but to move because of it? Get the #### outta here yell™
 01-11-2013, 11:00 PMaway - #51
deziking 35 heat pts35

  d 
space
$14,117 | POWERFUL
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
 01-11-2013, 11:37 PMaway - #52
That Guy Fly 17 heat pts17

  d 
space
$44,943 | POWERFUL
Where the whole f!ght video? #### the snippets and news coverage mixed in.
 01-12-2013, 01:26 AMaway - #53
GoldBluded 220 heat pts220

  d 
space
$4,931 | POWERFUL
Disturbing? #### wasnt bad at all.
 01-12-2013, 03:19 AMaway - #54
ManWithoutFear! 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,189 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by deziking
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
Youre black? Lol
Charlie done got him some internets
 
New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > BX Daily Bugle - news and headlines
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  Whats the BX "Player" verdict for Destiny?
66 comments
Article inside  Destiny is Bungie’s Worst Reviewed Game Ever
76 comments
NFL SHOTS FIRED: Chargers Keenan Allen on Richard Sherman "H..
73 comments
 Image(s) inside Mother And Daughter Come Out As A Lesbian Couple...
New reply 4 minutes ago - 65 comments - by Andrefrbk
 Article inside Rick Ross Announces "hood Billionaire" Album...
New reply 48 minutes ago - 107 comments - by Steve
 Image(s) inside Do You Have $360??????
New reply 13 minutes ago - 122 comments - by blafy
 Video inside In Honor Of Bobby Shmurda: 10 Hip Hop Classics With No...
New reply 1 hour ago - 98 comments - by Scan
 Image(s) inside 50 Cent Disses Tony Yayo Over Instagram Post About Flo...
New reply 13 minutes ago - 127 comments - by PyrexVisionary
 NBA Charles Barkley On Adrian Peterson: 'every Black Paren...
New reply 1 hour ago - 175 comments - by Avon_Barksdale
 Video inside The Official Destiny Thread
New reply 31 minutes ago - 678 comments - by BX HD
 audio inside Rick Ross - Elvis Presley Blvd (feat Project Pat) (fir...
New reply 2 hours ago - 64 comments - by Steve

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,766 fans of BX | none new today 4,746 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.