This is BX @ Boxden.com


Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera


New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera
 01-11-2013, 06:45 PMaway - #41
trice26 

  d 
space
$1,261 | 1747468
Originally Posted by st@bbin101
Black ppl...
Sadly ..sometimes you just know when it's us..smh
 01-11-2013, 07:56 PMaway - #42
vinceisallin 4 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,923 | 11236674
Originally Posted by I-NeeD-$$$
nobody got shot or st@bbed..

so...... whats the big deal?




I'm glad people are f!ghting, even parents can get whooped out here. Sets a good explain for knuckle heads, not everyone tho
 01-11-2013, 08:58 PMaway - #43
Imagin3 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,847 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by MegaTON
"Sure the chase was wiiild, but what's the fuss about?"
propss

about to bump this album

most slept on classic son

im not you >>>>>>>>>>>>>

 01-11-2013, 09:06 PMaway - #44
peeyump 15 heat pts15

  d 
space
$18,832 | POWERFUL
hoo hoo haa haa!
 01-11-2013, 09:28 PMaway - #45
RAZAH CUTS 2775 heat pts2775

  d 
space
$41,024 | POWERFUL
they gettin down like that in Pennslyvania?

I mean, it is what it is.. at least it was just f!ghting and not mutha####as k!llin one another..
 01-11-2013, 09:50 PMaway - #46
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$2,016 | 3915776
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 09:59 PMaway - #47
Confidance 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,467 | POWERFUL
" This woman, who wishes to remain unidentified, is considering moving "

 01-11-2013, 10:01 PMaway - #48
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$2,016 | 3915776
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 10:21 PMaway - #49
Big Louie Guwop 61 heat pts61

  d 
space
$7,237 | POWERFUL
Atleast they aint poppin ####
 01-11-2013, 10:37 PMaway - #50
box5 

  d 
space
$2,904 | 6313835
Mutha####as always high and mighty like they never sneaked nobody STOP IT! #### was bad but to move because of it? Get the #### outta here yell™
 01-11-2013, 11:00 PMaway - #51
deziking 36 heat pts36

  d 
space
$14,271 | POWERFUL
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
 01-11-2013, 11:37 PMaway - #52
That Guy Fly 17 heat pts17

  d 
space
$46,182 | POWERFUL
Where the whole f!ght video? #### the snippets and news coverage mixed in.
 01-12-2013, 01:26 AMaway - #53
GoldBluded 223 heat pts223

  d 
space
$5,070 | POWERFUL
Disturbing? #### wasnt bad at all.
 01-12-2013, 03:19 AMaway - #54
ManWithoutFear! 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,189 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by deziking
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
Youre black? Lol
Charlie done got him some internets
 
New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > BX Daily Bugle - news and headlines
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Oct 23 - Substitute Teacher Gives Student A BJ On Her First Day
109 comments
Oct 23 - Ebola in NYC
81 comments
Image inside  Oct 23 - 65 Year Old Grandmother Admits to Selling Hu..
51 comments
 NCAAF Notre Dame Freshman Wr Justin Brent Dating Legendary F...
New reply 30 seconds ago - 168 comments - by theFREAK
 NBA Shawn Kemp Top 10 Dunks (the Blake Griffin Of The 90s,...
New reply 7 minutes ago - 133 comments - by EZ Green
 Image(s) inside White Girl Got Azz!!!!!!
New reply 49 seconds ago - 99 comments - by tokinjohn
  Phil Spencer On Whether He Would Have Made Xbox One Mo...
New reply 9 minutes ago - 92 comments - by Da Ill One
 Image(s) inside Ransom Jumps In Ilovemakonnen Beef With Troy Ave After...
New reply 2 minutes ago - 83 comments - by PyrexVisionary
 Image(s) inside Klay Thompson Still Winning Yoooooooooooooooooo!
New reply 13 minutes ago - 149 comments - by Ari Gold
 Image(s) inside After All These Halloweens, I Never Knew (mind Blown)
New reply 5 minutes ago - 81 comments - by italiansteve
 NBA Kendrick Lamar, Kevin Hart Highlight Cleveland Cavalie...
New reply 14 minutes ago - 98 comments - by metatr0n

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,826 fans of BX | none new today 4,795 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.