This is BX @ Boxden.com


Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera


New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera
 01-11-2013, 06:45 PMaway - #41
trice26 

  d 
space
$1,261 | 1747468
Originally Posted by st@bbin101
Black ppl...
Sadly ..sometimes you just know when it's us..smh
 01-11-2013, 07:56 PMonline - #42
vinceisallin 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,682 | 9264409
Originally Posted by I-NeeD-$$$
nobody got shot or st@bbed..

so...... whats the big deal?




I'm glad people are f!ghting, even parents can get whooped out here. Sets a good explain for knuckle heads, not everyone tho
 01-11-2013, 08:58 PMaway - #43
Imagin3 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,832 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by MegaTON
"Sure the chase was wiiild, but what's the fuss about?"
propss

about to bump this album

most slept on classic son

im not you >>>>>>>>>>>>>

 01-11-2013, 09:06 PMaway - #44
peeyump 15 heat pts15

  d 
space
$18,788 | POWERFUL
hoo hoo haa haa!
 01-11-2013, 09:28 PMaway - #45
RAZAH CUTS 2446 heat pts2446

  d 
space
$39,803 | POWERFUL
they gettin down like that in Pennslyvania?

I mean, it is what it is.. at least it was just f!ghting and not mutha####as k!llin one another..
 01-11-2013, 09:50 PMaway - #46
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$1,992 | 3915775
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 09:59 PMaway - #47
Confidance 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,466 | POWERFUL
" This woman, who wishes to remain unidentified, is considering moving "

 01-11-2013, 10:01 PMaway - #48
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$1,992 | 3915775
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 10:21 PMaway - #49
Big Louie Guwop 59 heat pts59

  d 
space
$6,938 | POWERFUL
Atleast they aint poppin ####
 01-11-2013, 10:37 PMaway - #50
box5 

  d 
space
$2,902 | 6251368
Mutha####as always high and mighty like they never sneaked nobody STOP IT! #### was bad but to move because of it? Get the #### outta here yell™
 01-11-2013, 11:00 PMaway - #51
deziking 34 heat pts34

  d 
space
$14,002 | POWERFUL
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
 01-11-2013, 11:37 PMaway - #52
That Guy Fly 17 heat pts17

  d 
space
$44,585 | POWERFUL
Where the whole f!ght video? #### the snippets and news coverage mixed in.
 01-12-2013, 01:26 AMaway - #53
GoldBluded 219 heat pts219

  d 
space
$4,894 | POWERFUL
Disturbing? #### wasnt bad at all.
 01-12-2013, 03:19 AMaway - #54
ManWithoutFear! 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,189 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by deziking
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
Youre black? Lol
Charlie done got him some internets
 
New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > BX Daily Bugle - news and headlines
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  Aug 29 - Bill O’Reilly: Rap Music May Have Driven Mic..
55 comments
Image inside  Pretty Brazilian Model Daiane Sodre
66 comments
Article inside  'Guardians Of The Galaxy Is Better Then The Avengers..
51 comments
  Aug 29 - Positive Hiv Test Again Halts Pr0n Filming
New reply 2 minutes ago - 78 comments - by RAZAH CUTS
 audio inside Game - Don't Shoot (feat. Rick Ross, 2 Chainz, Diddy, ...
New reply 16 minutes ago - 146 comments - by A.Dot789
  Bobby Shmurda Knocked For Gun Possession & Can Be ...
New reply 9 minutes ago - 160 comments - by J Money 95
 MLB Japanese Player Tries To Hit 186 Mph Fastball (video)
New reply 18 minutes ago - 52 comments - by trill jackson
 NFL Aldon Smith Suspended 9 Games By Nfl
New reply 12 minutes ago - 83 comments - by prettyklever
 Image(s) inside Chingy Says Isis Is A Made Up Terrorist Group Created ...
New reply 23 minutes ago - 168 comments - by Avon_Barksdale
  Jeezy Is Released From Jail.... Info
New reply 13 minutes ago - 87 comments - by YoungFather
 Image(s) inside Rumor: Nicki Minaj Is Pregnant By Long Time Bf Safaree...
New reply 23 minutes ago - 71 comments - by Avon_Barksdale

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,766 fans of BX | none new today 4,746 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.