This is BX @ Boxden.com


Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera


New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 Jan 10 - Disturbing School Bus Stop Brawl Caught On Camera
 01-11-2013, 06:45 PMaway - #41
trice26 

  d 
space
$1,261 | 1747468
Originally Posted by st@bbin101
Black ppl...
Sadly ..sometimes you just know when it's us..smh
 01-11-2013, 07:56 PMaway - #42
vinceisallin 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$3,418 | 9038740
Originally Posted by I-NeeD-$$$
nobody got shot or st@bbed..

so...... whats the big deal?




I'm glad people are f!ghting, even parents can get whooped out here. Sets a good explain for knuckle heads, not everyone tho
 01-11-2013, 08:58 PMaway - #43
Imagin3 3 heat pts

  d 
space
$6,814 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by MegaTON
"Sure the chase was wiiild, but what's the fuss about?"
propss

about to bump this album

most slept on classic son

im not you >>>>>>>>>>>>>

 01-11-2013, 09:06 PMaway - #44
peeyump 15 heat pts15

  d 
space
$18,776 | POWERFUL
hoo hoo haa haa!
 01-11-2013, 09:28 PMonline - #45
RAZAH CUTS 2196 heat pts2196

  d 
space
$38,976 | POWERFUL
they gettin down like that in Pennslyvania?

I mean, it is what it is.. at least it was just f!ghting and not mutha####as k!llin one another..
 01-11-2013, 09:50 PMaway - #46
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$1,968 | 3810772
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 09:59 PMonline - #47
Confidance 1 heat pts

  d 
space
$5,465 | POWERFUL
" This woman, who wishes to remain unidentified, is considering moving "

 01-11-2013, 10:01 PMaway - #48
R3KT915 

  d 
space
$1,968 | 3810772
No big deal really
 01-11-2013, 10:21 PMonline - #49
Big Louie Guwop 57 heat pts57

  d 
space
$6,607 | POWERFUL
Atleast they aint poppin ####
 01-11-2013, 10:37 PMaway - #50
box5 

  d 
space
$2,888 | 6251367
Mutha####as always high and mighty like they never sneaked nobody STOP IT! #### was bad but to move because of it? Get the #### outta here yell™
 01-11-2013, 11:00 PMaway - #51
deziking 32 heat pts32

  d 
space
$13,840 | POWERFUL
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
 01-11-2013, 11:37 PMaway - #52
That Guy Fly 17 heat pts17

  d 
space
$44,092 | POWERFUL
Where the whole f!ght video? #### the snippets and news coverage mixed in.
 01-12-2013, 01:26 AMaway - #53
GoldBluded 216 heat pts216

  d 
space
$4,803 | POWERFUL
Disturbing? #### wasnt bad at all.
 01-12-2013, 03:19 AMaway - #54
ManWithoutFear! 2 heat pts

  d 
space
$9,189 | POWERFUL
Originally Posted by deziking
people like this should be unleashed into amazon forest with them other wild baboons. No wonder some of yall ni##as ancestors were slaves, they probably been doing this #### for ever.
Youre black? Lol
Charlie done got him some internets
 
New replies will show automatically every 15 second(s) Automatic thread refreshing has been stopped because you appear to be idle. Un-Idle - Reload

 


Go Back   Boxden.Com - Stay First. Follow BX. > BX Table Of Contents > BX Daily Bugle - news and headlines
    
         

 



Latest hot topics on fire the past 48 hrs
Image inside  PS4 “GayStation Edition” Up for Auction To Celebrate ..
57 comments
NBA Who you with? 1, 2, 3, or 4
90 comments
NBA Wad3 county
64 comments
 audio inside G-unit - Come Up
New reply 2 minutes ago - 69 comments - by KingP1n
 Video inside Aaron Hall: Any B*tch That Say My D*ck Is Small Is Lying
New reply 3 minutes ago - 68 comments - by GoldBluded
 NBA Throwback: The Greatest Nba Gif Of All Time (pic)
New reply 2 minutes ago - 86 comments - by King Henry
  Jul 26 - I’ve Worked At Mcdonald’s For 10 Years And St...
New reply 6 minutes ago - 350 comments - by RAZAH CUTS
 Video inside Batman V Superman Comic-con Trailer
New reply 2 minutes ago - 128 comments - by SM
 Image(s) inside Beautiful Mixed Mami Miss Kara Kara
New reply 7 minutes ago - 76 comments - by daddy31+2
 Image(s) inside Lil Durk Goin At Soulja Boy 4 Them Fufu Stack$$
New reply 3 minutes ago - 67 comments - by Muunsta
 Image(s) inside Jr Writer Got Locked Up For Attempted Robbery In The 2...
New reply 8 minutes ago - 55 comments - by castro

Like BX on Facebook Follow BX on Twitter
5,757 fans of BX | none new today 4,750 following | none new today

hot topic blog   »    hip-hop   |   sports   |   movies   |   games   |   news   |   wild'ish   |   gear   |   rides   |   tech

contact us   |   mobile   |   privacy statement

© Boxden.com. 1998 - end of time.